Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 03-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA 1000BASE SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF 850MM, DOM 4 SET 11950.83 47803.33 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 28-Sep-16 85176290 CHINA GLCSXMMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850MM DOM 10 NOS 12369.54 123695.37 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 01-Aug-16 85176990 SINGAPORE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF, 850MM, DOM#GLC-SX-MM= 6 PCS 12046 72273 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 27-Jul-16 85177010 MALAYSIA GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF 850MM,DOM {PPCB} 4 NOS 10308 41234 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 28-Jun-16 85176990 MALAYSIA GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF, 850MM,DOM 30 NOS 17217 516510 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 19-May-16 85176990 SINGAPORE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MIMF 850MM,DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT S WITHACCESSORIES) 6 NOS 12551 75304 Bangalore ACC Duty More
7 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUPIMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
8 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
9 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
10 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
11 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
12 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
13 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
14 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
15 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
16 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
17 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
18 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
19 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
20 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
21 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
22 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
23 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
24 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
25 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
26 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
27 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM( NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
28 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM(N/W EQPT)NG EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
29 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM(N/W EQPT)NG EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
30 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM(N/W EQPT)NG EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
31 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM(N/W EQPT)NG EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
32 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM(N/W EQPT)NG EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
33 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM(N/W EQPT)NG EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
34 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM(N/W EQPT)NG EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
35 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM(N/W EQPT)NG EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
36 19-May-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM DOM(N/W EQPT)NG EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 13827 13827 Bangalore ACC Duty More
37 16-Apr-16 85177010 CHINA GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850MM DOM 10 NOS 9854.91 98549.06 Bangalore ACC Duty More
38 22-Mar-16 85177090 SINGAPORE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850MM, DOM (FOR NETWORKING SYSTEM) 8 NOS 12509.36 100074.89 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 16-Feb-16 85177090 MALAYSIA GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850MM DOM (ACCESSORIES FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 6 NOS 11268.92 67613.54 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 22-Jan-16 85176290 MALAYSIA GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF, 850MM, DOM (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 6 NOS 15450.3 92701.78 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 22-Jan-16 85176290 MALAYSIA GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF, 850MM, DOM (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 3 NOS 15450.18 46350.55 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 20-Jan-16 85177090 SINGAPORE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF,850MM,DOM( FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 22 NOS 11909.87 262017.05 Bangalore ACC Duty More
43 30-Dec-15 85177090 MALAYSIA 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF,850MM,DOM(NETWORKING EQUIPMENT WITH ACCESSORIES) 70 NOS 11865.73 830601.25 Bangalore ACC Duty More
44 30-Dec-15 85177090 MALAYSIA 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF,850MM,DOM(NETWORKING EQUIPMENT WITH ACCESSORIES) 70 NOS 11865.73 830601.25 Bangalore ACC Duty More
45 23-Dec-15 85177090 SINGAPORE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF,850MM,DOM( FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 28 NOS 11866.06 332249.73 Bangalore ACC Duty More
46 05-Dec-15 85176990 SINGAPORE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850MM DOM GLC-SX-MMD= (N/W EQUIPMENTS WITH ACCESSORIES) 4 NOS 12769.43 51077.72 Bangalore ACC Duty More
47 30-Nov-15 85176990 CHINA 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850MM DOM GLC-SX-MMD=(N/W EQUIPMENTS WITH ACCESSORIES) 10 NOS 12665 126649.96 Bangalore ACC Duty More
48 30-Nov-15 85177090 SINGAPORE GLC-SX-MMD=, 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850MM DOM 4 PCS 15830.74 63322.96 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 17-Nov-15 85177090 MALAYSIA 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE. MMF. 850MM. DOM. PRODUCT CODE: GLC-SX-MMD= (PART OF COMPUTER NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 10 NOS 16521.6 165216 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 16-Nov-15 85176290 SINGAPORE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850MM DOM, GLC-SX-MMD WITH ACCESSORIES (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 5 UNT 6686.2 33431 Hyderabad ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of GLC SX MMD 1000BASE SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850MM DOM

Import Data And Price Of GLC SX MMD 1000BASE SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850MM DOM | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of GLC SX MMD 1000BASE SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850MM DOM Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this GLC SX MMD 1000BASE SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850MM DOM import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for GLC SX MMD 1000BASE SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850MM DOM import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on +91-120-6500481/ 2/ 3/ 4/ 5.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.