Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) GLC-LH-SMD= 1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM 4 UNT 19489.17 77956.68 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH MODULE-GLC-LH-SMD= 1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310MM,DOM 90 NOS 19844.46 1786001.56 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 25-Nov-16 85176290 DENMARK 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, PART NO.GLC-LH-SMD= 20 NOS 35258.88 705177.64 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty More
4 25-Nov-16 85176930 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD,1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF 1310NM,DOM (PART OF ROUTER) 1 NOS 22218.79 22218.79 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 25-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA MODULE-GLC-LH-SMD=1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCIEVER MODULE, MMF/SMF,1310NM, DOM 4 NOS 19028.66 76114.65 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 25-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA MODULE-GLC-LH-SMD=1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCIEVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM 4 NOS 19028.66 76114.65 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA MODULE-GLC-LH-SMD=1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCIEVER MODULE, MMF/SMF,1310NM, DOM 4 NOS 18964.68 75858.7 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-LH-SMD=/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER ,MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM 2 NOS 2975.1 5950.19 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-LH-SMD)=/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM 6 NOS 28046.3 168277.81 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-LH-SMD)=/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM 2 NOS 28046.3 56092.6 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-LH-SMD)=/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM 4 NOS 28046.3 112185.2 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 23-Nov-16 85177010 SINGAPORE (GLC-LH-SMD=)1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE(STPIB/IMP/27102016/0086/26637,DT:27/10/16)(N/W EQUIP W/ACCESS) 4 NOS 19797.12 79188.47 Bangalore ACC Duty More
13 23-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA 100BASE LX/LH SFP TRANCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF 1310NM DOM PN: GLC-LH-SMD= 1 NOS 1742.06 1742.06 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 22-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD=1000BASE -LXLH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE (TRANSCIVER-OTHERS) 12 PCS 24448.38 293380.6 Bangalore ACC Duty More
15 22-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF,1310NM, DOM (A/W STD ACC.) (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) - CAPTIVE CO 28 NOS 14774.47 413685.11 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 22-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF,1310NM, DOM (A/W ALL STD ACCESSORIES) (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) - 4 NOS 14457.64 57830.58 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 22-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-LH-SMD)=/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM 62 NOS 27740.19 1719891.58 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 21-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) - CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION 10 NOS 14774.47 147744.66 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 21-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA NETWORKING/ SWITCH PARTS - ( GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFPTRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM ) 74 PCS 19394.72 1435209.1 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 21-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF 1310NM DOM [NETWORKING PARTS] 6 NOS 19481.7 116890.21 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 19-Nov-16 85176930 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD,1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF 1310NM,DOM (PART OF ROUTER) 1 NOS 22218.79 22218.79 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 19-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF 1310NM DOM (PART OF NETWOKRING EQUIPMENT) 2 NOS 15818.94 31637.89 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 19-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) A/W STD. ACC - CAPTIVE CONS 42 NOS 14516.77 609704.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 18-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM DOM, MODEL NO.GLC-LH-SMD= (FOR INSTITUTIONAL SALE) 1 NOS 1711.68 1711.68 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 18-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM DOM, MODEL NO.GLC-LH-SMD= (FOR INSTITUTIONAL SALE) 1 NOS 1711.68 1711.68 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 18-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM DOM, MODEL NO.GLC-LH-SMD= (FOR INSTITUTIONAL SALE) 1 NOS 1711.68 1711.68 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 18-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM DOM, MODEL NO.GLC-LH-SMD= (FOR INSTITUTIONAL SALE) 1 NOS 1711.68 1711.68 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 18-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF.SMF, 1310NM,DOM (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) A/W STD. ACC - CAPTIVE CONSUM 26 NOS 14516.78 377436.26 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 18-Nov-16 85177010 MALAYSIA GLC-LH-SMD= / 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF, 1310NM DOM -[PPCB] 2 NOS 22105.63 44211.26 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 18-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE 1000BASE LX/LH SFP TRANCEIVER MODULE MMF SMF 1310NM DOM GLC LH SMD 42 NOS 68883.9 2893123.98 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 17-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA GLC-LH-SMD= : 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM (NETWORK MODULE) 3 NOS 11088.38 33265.13 Bangalore ACC Duty More
32 17-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM, GLC-LH-SMD= 4 NOS 33443.33 133773.32 Bangalore ACC Duty More
33 17-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD=: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM (SFP GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER (NETWORK MODULE) 6 NOS 35867.6 215205.61 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 17-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM 16 PCS 5553.56 88856.89 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 17-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA CISCO-GLC-LH-SMD=-TRANSCEIVER FOR LAN- 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM 4 PCS 14698.09 58792.36 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 17-Nov-16 85177010 MALAYSIA GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF 1310NM DOM [PPCB] 5 NOS 15727.86 78639.28 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 17-Nov-16 85176930 CHINA CISCO-CISCO3945E-SEC/K9-ROUTER- CISCO 3945E SECURITY BUNDLE W/SEC LICENSE PAK INBUILT WITH (2 NOS - GLC-LH-SMD)+(2 NOS - 2 PCS 530650.68 1061301.35 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 16-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM, GLC-LH-SMD= 4 NOS 32084.5 128337.98 Bangalore ACC Duty More
39 16-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD=1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM (PPCB) 80 NOS 6866.69 549334.96 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 16-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA (PPCB) GLC-LH-SMD= 1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP,TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM 2 NOS 19232.84 38465.67 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 15-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF,1310NM, DOM 600 PCS 2464.32 1478591.52 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 15-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF,1310NM, DOM 600 PCS 2464.32 1478591.52 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 15-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM,PN:GLC-LH-SMD= 4 NOS 1711.68 6846.72 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 15-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF,1310NM, DOM 126 PCS 2464.32 310504.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 15-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF,1310NM, DOM 126 PCS 2464.32 310504.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 15-Nov-16 85176930 CHINA ASR-9001 ASR 9001 CHASSIS [INBUILT] -[ROUTER] A9K-MPA-20X1GE / GLC-SX-MMD / GLC-LH-SMD / A9K-MPA-4X10GE / XFP-10GLR-OC19 2 NOS 4156609.19 8313218.38 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 15-Nov-16 85176930 CHINA ASR-9001 ASR 9001 CHASSIS [INBUILT] -[ROUTER] A9K-MPA-20X1GE / SFP-GE-T / GLC-SX-MMD / GLC-LH-SMD 2 NOS 3250287.04 6500574.08 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 15-Nov-16 85177010 MALAYSIA GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF, 1310NM DOM [PPCB] 10 NOS 19091.65 190916.49 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 11-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) 1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULEMMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM, GLC-LH-SMD= 14 PCS 19112.72 267578.01 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 11-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM, GLC-LH-SMD= 4 PCS 19807.6 79230.38 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of GLC LH SMD

Import Data And Price Of GLC LH SMD | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of GLC LH SMD Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this GLC LH SMD import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for GLC LH SMD import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.