select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+G652D' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of G652D
India Import Data And Price Of G652D | www.eximpulse.com

977 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER GRADE G652D (COLOURED) (USE FOR TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OF OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 9174.9 KME 423.88 3889027.25 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
2 23-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G652D UNCOLOR CEPA CERT. NO.160287590178301210 DT.15.11.2016 ISSUED BY JAPAN 3642.74 KME 416.93 1518760.3 Goa ACC Duty
3 23-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G652D UNCOLOR CEPA CERT. NO.160287590178301210 DT. 15.11.2016 ISSUED BY JAPAN 5933.26 KME 416.93 2473742.23 Goa ACC Duty
4 23-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G652D UNCOLOR C.E.P.A CERT. NO.160269577177001910 DT.14.11.2016 ISSUED BY JAPAN 13127.64 KME 416.93 5473280.69 Goa ACC Duty
5 23-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G652D UNCOLOR C.E.P.A CERT. NO. 160269577177001910 DT.14.11.2016 ISSUED BY JAPAN 7296.96 KME 416.93 3042306.94 Goa ACC Duty
6 23-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD-SC/APC,SM G652D,SIMPLEX,0.9MM TIGHTBUFFER,PVC,3M,YL COLOR CABLE(FITTED W/END COONECTOR)P/N:200943 10000 PCS 82.5 824962.37 Bangalore ICD Duty
7 23-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD-SC/PC,SM G652D,SIMPLEX,0.9MM TIGHTBUFFER,PVC,3M,YL COLOR CABLE(FITTED W/END COONECTOR)P/N:200944 10000 PCS 76.9 769032.72 Bangalore ICD Duty
8 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA CABLE-2MM-PVC-SM-S-C-TB-Y-G652D KLH0000339 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 4000 MTR 2.53 10118.03 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
9 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA CABLE-2MM-LSZH-SM-S-C-TB-Y-G652D KIN0000190 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 2000 MTR 2.96 5926.28 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
10 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA CABLE-2MM-PVC-SM-D-C-TB-Y-G652D KLH0000357 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 2000 MTR 5.35 10696.2 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
11 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE LSZH G652D 2MM DUPLEX CABLE P/N:200561(185.25 KM)-SINGLE MODE FIBER OPTIC SHEATHED CABLE(MFG PUR) 185250 MTR 4.54 841566.95 Bangalore ICD Duty
12 10-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA CABLE-3MM-PVC-SM-S-A-TB-Y-G652D(FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS)KLH0000346 5000 MTR 2.51 12569.58 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
13 04-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD-SC/APC SM G652D SIMPLEX 0.9MM ,YL COLOR CABLE P/N:200943(FITTED WITH END CONNECTOR) 5000 PCS 82.27 411333 Bangalore ACC Duty
14 04-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G652D NATURAL 25048.8 KME 521.93 13073660.48 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
15 03-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA (CABLES) OPTRONICS LCD-LCD 2MM STEP 50 AT 0.3M ON BOTH END,SO CK ON END 1.24F G652D AMOURED LT, LSZH BK, TL 80M 1 PCS 21236.55 21236.55 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
16 03-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA (CABLES) OPTRONICS PATCHCORD LC-SC DUPLEX G652D 2MM LSZH YELLOW 30M 48 PCS 1091.61 52397.19 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
17 28-Oct-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER (G652D) (10869.6 KME) 10869600 MTR 0.41 4449503.37 Bangalore ACC Duty
18 28-Oct-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G652D NATURAL (C.E.P.A CERT NO.160267265171001810 DT.18.10.2016)(19320KMS@$6KMS) 1280 KGS 6178.67 7908699.96 Goa ACC Duty
19 28-Oct-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G652D NATURAL (CEPA CERT NO.160289267170701910 DT.18.10.2016) 10686KMS@$6/KMS 706.9 KGS 6188.59 4374714.56 Goa ACC Duty
20 27-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) CABLE-2MM-LSZH-SM-D-C-TB-Y-G652D-BAL KIN0000193 5962.6 NOS 5.93 35362.96 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
21 27-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA 110185-125M LC-LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT CABLE 1.7M-2.5M STAGGER BOTH ENDS 125M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R ( FOR NETWORKING U 4 PCS 26538.36 106153.42 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
22 27-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA 110185-200M LC-LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT CABLE 1.7M-2.5M STAGGER BOTH ENDS 200M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R( FOR NETWORKING US 4 PCS 32473.97 129895.89 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
23 27-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA 110185-145M LC-LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT CABLE 1.7M-2.5M STAGGER BOTH ENDS 145M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R ( FOR NETWORKING U 4 PCS 28121.19 112484.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
24 27-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA 110185-195M LC-LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT CABLE 1.7M-2.5M STAGGER BOTH ENDS 195M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R ( FOR NETWORKING U 4 PCS 32078.26 128313.06 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
25 27-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA 110185-150M LC-LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT CABLE 1.7M-2.5M STAGGER BOTH ENDS 150M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R ( FOR NETWORKING U 4 PCS 28516.9 114067.58 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
26 27-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA 110185-190M LC-LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT CABLE 1.7M-2.5M STAGGER BOTH ENDS 190M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R ( FOR NETWORKING U 4 PCS 31682.56 126730.23 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
27 27-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA 110185-155M LC-LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT CABLE 1.7M-2.5M STAGGER BOTH ENDS 155M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R ( FOR NETWORKING U 4 PCS 28912.6 115650.41 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
28 27-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA 110185-160M LC-LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT CABLE 1.7M-2.5M STAGGER BOTH ENDS 150M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R ( FOR NETWORKING U 8 PCS 29308.31 234466.48 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
29 27-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA 110185-165M LC-LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT CABLE 1.7M-2.5M STAGGER BOTH ENDS 165M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R ( FOR NETWORKING U 8 PCS 29704.02 237632.15 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
30 27-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA 110185-175M LC-LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT CABLE 1.7M-2.5M STAGGER BOTH ENDS 175M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R ( FOR NETWORKING U 8 PCS 30495.43 243963.47 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
31 27-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA 110185-170M LC-LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT CABLE 1.7M-2.5M STAGGER BOTH ENDS 170M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R ( FOR NETWORKING U 8 PCS 30099.73 240797.81 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
32 27-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA 110185-180M LC-LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT CABLE 1.7M-2.5M STAGGER BOTH ENDS 180M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R ( FOR NETWORKING U 8 PCS 30891.14 247129.14 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
33 27-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA 110185-185M LC-LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT CABLE 1.7M-2.5M STAGGER BOTH ENDS 185M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R ( FOR NETWORKING U 4 PCS 31286.85 125147.4 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
34 26-Oct-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER (G652D) (11113.2 KME) 11113200 MTR 0.41 4549221.76 Bangalore ACC Duty
35 26-Oct-16 85176990 HONG KONG OPTRONICS MTPM ELITE 24X LC G652D CASSETTE LOADED WITH 12XLCDUPLEX UNITERS POLARITY A/C 20 NOS 15691.86 313837.3 Hyderabad ACC Duty
36 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE-LSZH G652D 2MM DX CABLE YELLOW(200 KM)-SINGLE MODE FIBER OPTIC SHEATHED CABLE(MFG PURPOSE) 200000 MTR 4.9 979672.87 Bangalore ACC Duty
37 22-Oct-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICALS FIBER GRADE G652D COLOURED (USE FOR TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OF OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 20842.5 KME 423 8816337.9 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
38 22-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA 110185-090M LC - LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT Cable 1.7M-2.5MStagger Both Ends 90M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R (FOR NETWORKING U 4 PCS 23768.4 95073.6 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
39 22-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA 110185-125M LC - LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT Cable 1.7M-2.5MStagger Both Ends 125M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R (FOR NETWORKING 8 PCS 26538.36 212306.84 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
40 22-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA 110185-100M LC - LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT Cable 1.7M-2.5MStagger Both Ends 100M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R (FOR NETWORKING 8 PCS 24559.82 196478.52 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
41 22-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA 110185-120M LC - LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT Cable 1.7M-2.5MStagger Both Ends 120M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R (FOR NETWORKING 8 PCS 26142.65 209141.18 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
42 22-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA 110185-105M LC - LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT Cable 1.7M-2.5MStagger Both Ends 105M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R (FOR NETWORKING 8 PCS 24955.52 199644.19 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
43 22-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA 110185-115M LC - LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT Cable 1.7M-2.5MStagger Both Ends 115M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R (FOR NETWORKING 12 PCS 25746.94 308963.27 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
44 22-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA 110185-110M LC - LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT Cable 1.7M-2.5MStagger Both Ends 110M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R (FOR NETWORKING 4 PCS 25351.23 101404.93 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
45 22-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA 110185-130M LC - LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT Cable 1.7M-2.5MStagger Both Ends 130M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R (FOR NETWORKING 4 PCS 26934.06 107736.25 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
46 22-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA 110185-095M LC - LC G652D 24F YELLOW LSZH LT Cable 1.7M-2.5MStagger Both Ends 95M FL-B-2301-1930-05-R (FOR NETWORKING U 8 PCS 24164.11 193312.86 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
47 14-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G652D NATURAL (8870.40KMS @USD7.5/KMS) 594.317 KGS 7631.53 4535546.41 Goa ACC Duty
48 04-Oct-16 90011000 INDIA OPTICAL FIBER G652D (RE IMPORTED FOR REPROCESSING) S/B NO. 4127021 DT. 16.11.2015 50.4 KME 655.12 33018.23 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
49 04-Oct-16 90011000 INDIA OPTICAL FIBER G652D (RE IMPORTED FOR REPROCESSING) S/B NO. 4499531 DT. 03.12.2015 100.8 KME 665.2 67052.41 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
50 30-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA INSULATED SINGLE SHEATHED PATCH CORD ATE2000-LC-10 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE, 3.0MM G652D 10METERS (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 200 PCS 425.78 85156.93 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of G652D | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of G652D Import Data.

You can use this G652D import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600