Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE, SINGLE MODE G652.D SIMPLEX 2MM DUPONT(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRE(9/125) (MFG PURPOSE) 5000 MTR 3.05 15243.49 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 21-Oct-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH 3800V9 TO OSBIZ X8 (MODULE) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM) 2 PCS 21391.4 42782.79 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 19-Oct-16 85177090 GERMANY (PARTS FOR EPABX SYSTEM) OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH 3800 V9 TO OSBIZ X8 L30251-U600-G652 5 PCS 22874.46 114372.28 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 13-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE-SINGLE MODE G652.D SIMPLEX 3MM(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRES) (MFG PURPOSE) 40000 MTR 3.04 121431.59 Chennai Sea Duty More
5 13-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES - G652 SINGLE UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE (LAN000155) (PARTS FOR TELECOMMUNICA 2.25 KME 41456.8 93277.8 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
6 07-Oct-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH 3800(MODULE) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM) 1 PCS 20585.96 20585.96 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 07-Oct-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH (MODULE) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM) 1 PCS 20585.96 20585.96 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 07-Oct-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH (MODULE) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM) 1 PCS 20585.96 20585.96 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 07-Oct-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH (MODULE) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM) 2 PCS 20585.97 41171.94 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 28-Sep-16 85177090 UKRAINE (PARTS FOR EPABX SYSTEM) OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH 3800 V9 TO OSBIZ X8 L30251-U600-G652 2 PCS 22586.11 45172.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 16-Sep-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH 3800V9 TO OSBIZ X8 (MODULE) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM) 1 PCS 21131 21131 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 16-Sep-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH 3800V9 TO OSBIZ X8 (MODULE) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM) 10 PCS 21131 211312 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 07-Sep-16 73072900 CHINA STAINLESS STEEL TUBE OPTICAL FIBER UNIT (4*G652) NET WT. 132KGS 12 KME 57135 685625 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 07-Sep-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FOR HIPATH 3800V9 TO OSBIZ X8 (HARDWARE MODULE) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM ) 2 PCS 21384 42767 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 07-Sep-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH 3800(HARDWARE MODULE) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM) 1 PCS 21384 21384 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 29-Aug-16 85177090 BRAZIL (PARTS FOR EPABX SYSTEM) OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH 3800 V9 TO OSBIZ X8 L30251-U600-G652 3 PCS 22750 68249 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 29-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE-SINGLE MODE G652 D DUPLEX 2MM JACKET COLORYELLOW (MADE UP INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRES) (MFG PURPOSE) 4000 MTR 5 20747 Chennai Sea Duty More
18 22-Aug-16 85177090 POLAND (PARTS FOR EPABX SYSTEM) OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH 3800 V9 TO OSBIZ X8 L30251-U600-G652 2 PCS 23402 46804 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 18-Aug-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH (MODULE) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM) 1 PCS 20782 20782 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 18-Aug-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH (MODULE) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM) 1 PCS 20782 20782 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 08-Aug-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G652 (LOT NO.6ZT3957 (@ 6 - 504 KME) 25.402 KGS 8146 206925 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 25-Jul-16 85176290 CHINA DW021160 ZTE-DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE FOR G652 (FOR CELLULAR TELEPHONY NETWORK) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 1 NOS 55644 55644 Patparganj ICD Duty More
23 25-Jul-16 85176290 CHINA DW021113 ZTE-DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE FOR G652 (FOR CELLULAR TELEPHONY NETWORK) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 1 NOS 80375 80375 Patparganj ICD Duty More
24 25-Jul-16 85176290 CHINA DW021160 ZTE-DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE FOR G652 (FOR CELLULAR TELEPHONY NETWORK) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 2 NOS 55644 111288 Patparganj ICD Duty More
25 25-Jul-16 85176290 CHINA DW021113 ZTE-DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE FOR G652 (FOR CELLULAR TELEPHONY NETWORK) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 4 NOS 80375 321499 Patparganj ICD Duty More
26 22-Jul-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FOR HIPATH 3800V9 (MODULE) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM) 2 PCS 21533 43067 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 20-Jul-16 85177090 GERMANY (PARTS FOR EPABX SYSTEM) OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH 3800 V9 TO OSBIZ X8 L30251-U600-G652 2 PCS 22534 45067 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 20-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE-SINGLE MODE G652.D SIMPLEX 2MM FCI SMF(9/125)(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRES)(MFG PURPOSE 10000 MTR 3 27520 Bangalore ICD Duty More
29 20-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE-SINGLE MODE G652.D SIMPLEX 2MM FCI SMF(9/125)1FCS1DZ4FBOFY (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRE 2000 MTR 6 11008 Bangalore ICD Duty More
30 20-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE-SINGLE MODE G652.D SIMPLEX 3MM FCI SMF(9/125)1FCS1SX5FWNFY (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRE 10000 MTR 3 30496 Bangalore ICD Duty More
31 20-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE-SINGLE MODE G652.D SIMPLEX 3MM FCI SMF(9/125)1FCS1DZ5FBOFY (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRE 40000 MTR 6 243965 Bangalore ICD Duty More
32 13-Jul-16 85177090 CHINA (PARTS FOR EPABX SYSTEM) OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH 3800 V9 TO OSBIZ X8 L30251-U600-G652 1 PCS 22770 22770 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 06-Jul-16 85444999 CHINA (CABLE) SINGLE MODE ARMORED 4 CRE G652 0.5KM/DRUM LC WITH HERMAPHRODITIC SPLICE CLOSURE (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 499 MTR 96 48001 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 06-Jul-16 85444999 CHINA (CABLE) SINGLE MODE ARMORED 4 CRE G652 0.5KM/DRUM LC WITH HERMAPHRODITIC SPLICE CLOSURE (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 MTR 96 96 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 30-Jun-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH 3800V9 (MODULE) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM) 4 PCS 21612 86447 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 30-Jun-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH (MODULE) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM) 1 PCS 21612 21612 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 25-Jun-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G652.D NATURAL (FOR MFG OF TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OPTICAL FIBRE/CABLE) 5040 KME 371 1870569 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 25-Jun-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G652.D NATURAL (FOR MFG OF TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OPTICAL FIBRE/CABLE) 5040 KME 371 1870569 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 22-Jun-16 85177090 GERMANY (PARTS FOR EPABX SYSTEM) OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH 3800 V9 TO OSBIZ X8 L30251-U600-G652 2 PCS 23109 46219 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 22-Jun-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSTAGE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH (MODEM) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM) 4 PCS 21958 87832 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 22-Jun-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FORM HIPATH (MODULE) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM) 2 PCS 21958 43916 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 06-Jun-16 85177090 GERMANY (PARTS FOR EPABX SYSTEM) OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH 3800 V9 TO OSBIZ X8 L30251-U600-G652 1 PCS 22682 22682 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 23-May-16 85177090 UKRAINE (PARTS FOR EPABX SYSTEM) OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FROM HIPATH 3800 V9 TO OSBIZ X8 L30251-U600-G652 1 PCS 20554 20554 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 16-May-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FOR HIPATH 3800V9 (HARDWARE MODULE) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM) 1 PCS 21515 21515 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 27-Apr-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G652 (FOR MFG OF TELECOMMUNICATIONGRADE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 3024 KME 345 1042076 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 22-Apr-16 85444999 CHINA FIBER PATCH CORD LC/UPC-LC/UPC G652 D SM SX 3.0 MM 3M (USE IN TELECOM) 200 PCS 31.96 6392.56 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 22-Apr-16 85444999 CHINA FIBER PATCH CORD LC/UPC-LC/UPC G652 D SM SX 3.0 MM 10M (USE IN TELECOM) 300 PCS 39.34 11801.65 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 22-Apr-16 90011000 CHINA LAN000154 DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES G652 SUB UNIT 48 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 3.155 KME 62620.74 197568.42 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
49 16-Apr-16 85177090 GERMANY L30251-U600-G652 OPENSCAPE BUSINESS UPGRADE FORM HIPATH 3800V9 (MODULE) (S/P FOR EPBX SYSTEM) 10 PCS 22148.62 221486.23 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 13-Apr-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE,SINGLE MODE G652.D DUPLEX 2MM(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRES)(MFG PURPOSE) 8000 MTR 5.29 42294.92 Bangalore ICD Duty More

Import Data and Price of G652

Import Data And Price Of G652 | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of G652 Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this G652 import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for G652 import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.