Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 23-Nov-16 85389000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 PF (1-1671206-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION) 20 PCS 8846.95 176938.96 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 22-Nov-16 85389000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 (1671206-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION) 5 PCS 9621.78 48108.89 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 22-Nov-16 85389000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 (1-1671206-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION) 5 PCS 9623.57 48117.86 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 03-Feb-16 85447090 BELGIUM (RE-IMPRT FOR RE-WRK & RETRN)FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD SM PF(1-1671206-4)(FO CABLE ASSY)(SB# 5522554 DT:14.10.14) 1 PCS 11352.52 11352.52 Bangalore ACC Duty More
5 01-Dec-15 85389000 MEXICO FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D 0M3 PF (1-1671205-3) (PARTS OF NETWORKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION) 30 PCS 5482.11 164463.26 Bangalore ACC Duty More
6 30-Nov-15 85177090 UNITED STATES FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D 0M3 PF (1-1671205-3) (PARTS OF NETWORKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION) 12 PCS 5752.06 69024.71 Bangalore ACC Duty More
7 23-Nov-15 85389000 UNITED STATES FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D OM3 PF(1-1671205-3)(PARTS OF NETWORKING DATA TELECOMMUNICATION)(UNDER DUTY PROTEST) 68 PCS 5127.39 348662.51 Bangalore ACC Duty More
8 05-Feb-15 85444230 GERMANY (RE-IMPORT FOR REJECTED & RETURN FOR ANALYSIS)FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D SM PS(1671205-4)(SB#4042336 DT:24.07.2014) 1 NOS 5428.83 5428.83 Bangalore ACC Duty More
9 05-Feb-15 85444230 GERMANY (RE-IMPORT FOR REJECTED & RETURN FOR ANALYSIS)FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D SM PF (1-1671205-4)(SB# 2464053 DT:30.04.2014) 1 NOS 5380.05 5380.05 Bangalore ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Focass Q FiT MPO 6xLC D SM PS

Import Data And Price Of Focass Q FiT MPO 6xLC D SM PS | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Focass Q FiT MPO 6xLC D SM PS Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Focass Q FiT MPO 6xLC D SM PS import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Focass Q FiT MPO 6xLC D SM PS import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.