Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 05-Oct-16 85176290 CHINA FTL410QD2C : FINISAR 40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300M QSFP+ GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 2 NOS 21546.76 43093.52 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 29-Aug-16 85441990 CHINA (FOC)100 GBE QSFP TO QSFP OPTIC CABLE 10 M FINISAR (NETWORKING CABLE) (5 PCS) 10 MTR 27850 278500 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 29-Aug-16 85441990 CHINA (FOC)100 GBE QSFP TO QSFP OPTIC CABLE 7M FINISAR (NETWORKING CABLE) (2 PCS) 7 MTR 15680 109758 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 15-Jul-16 85176290 MALAYSIA OPTICAL MODULE QSFP+,40GBPS-LR4,1310NM,10GBASE-LR (10KM),CWDM,SMF,0-70C,3.5W,ROHS,FINISAR PART.NO.07090295 12 UNT 57243 686911 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
5 25-Jun-16 85176210 MALAYSIA Optical Module, QSFP+,40 GBPS-LR4,1310nm,10GBASE-LR(10KM),CWDM,SMF,0-70C,3.5W,ROHS,FINISAR FTL4C1QE1C PN: FTL4C1QE1C 12 NOS 57113 685361 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
6 12-May-16 85177090 MALAYSIA (FOC) FINISAR PN:N6KM9 40GBE IM4 QSFP+OPTICAL (NETWORKING PARTS) 1 NOS 67501 67501 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 11-Apr-16 85176290 MALAYSIA OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40 GBPS-LR4,1310NM,10 GBASE-LR (10KM),CWDM,SMF,0-70C,3.5W,ROHS,FINISAR FTL4C1QE1C PN:07090295 50 UNT 49609.4 2480470.2 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
8 07-Apr-16 85176290 MALAYSIA OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40 GBPS-LR4,1310NM,10GBASE-LR (10KM),CWDM,SMF,0-70C,3.5W,ROHS,FINISAR FTL4C1QE1C PN:07090295 50 UNT 49596.73 2479836.65 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
9 06-Apr-16 85176290 TAIWAN FTL410QD2C: FINISAR 40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300M QSFP+ GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 2 NOS 19701.08 39402.16 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 04-Apr-16 85176290 MALAYSIA OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40GBPS-LR4,1310NM,10GBASE-LR(10KM),CWDM,SMF,0-70C,3.5W,ROHS,FINISAR FTL4C1QE1C PN:07090295 50 UNT 49753.83 2487691.4 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
11 04-Apr-16 85176290 CHINA FTL410QD2C: FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300M QSFP + GEN2OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULEN/A (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 2 NOS 13447.22 26894.45 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 11-Mar-16 85176290 CHINA FTL410QD2C : FINISAR 40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300M QSFP+GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULEN/A (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 2 NOS 22835.88 45671.77 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 17-Feb-16 85176290 CHINA FTL410QE2C:FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4 100M QSFP+GEN 2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE N/A (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 12032.36 12032.36 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 11-Feb-16 85176990 UNITED STATES FTL410QE2C FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK-1 X 40 40G 4 NOS 8415.74 33662.97 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 08-Feb-16 85176290 CHINA FINISAR QSFP+ (FTL410QL1C-N1) (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 14 NOS 18182.37 254553.23 Bangalore ACC Duty More
16 30-Jan-16 85176990 UNITED STATES FTL410QE2C FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK-1 X 40 40G 34 NOS 8526.35 289895.81 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 27-Jan-16 85177090 TAIWAN CPAC-TR-40SPLIT-QSFP-6M-QSFP SPLITTER FOR 40G FIBER PORTS FOR CPAC-SSM160-6M(MAKE:FINISAR)311284 (FOC)(PART OF NETWORKIN 1 NOS 42122 42122 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 22-Jan-16 85176290 MALAYSIA OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40GBPS-LR4,1310N,10GBASE-LR(10KM),CWDM,SMF,0-70C,3-5W,ROHS,FINISAR PN:07090295 6 UNT 50047.87 300287.22 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
19 31-Dec-15 85176990 UNITED STATES FTL410QE2C FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK-1 X 40 40G 34 NOS 8376.76 284809.92 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 26-Dec-15 85176290 UNITED STATES AFBR-79E1DZ P/N : QSFP+SR, QSFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE-40GBASE-SR-MULTIMODE-FINISAR / NOT FOR SALE 1 NOS 27522.67 27522.67 Bangalore ACC Duty More
21 05-Nov-15 85176990 MEXICO FTL410QE2C FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK-1 X 40 BAS 28 NOS 7482.82 209518.87 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 04-Nov-15 85176290 CHINA (FOC) FTL410QD2C FINISAR QSFP-40G-SR4 XU40PS8(TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 17160.57 17160.57 Bangalore ACC Duty More
23 04-Nov-15 85176290 CHINA (FOC) FTL410QD2C FINISAR QSFP-40G-SR4 XU40PS7(TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 17160.57 17160.57 Bangalore ACC Duty More
24 30-Oct-15 85176290 UNITED STATES OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40GBPS-LR4,1310NM,10GBASE-LR(10KM),CWDM,SMF,0-70C,3.5W,ROHS,FINISAR FTL4C1QE1C 36 NOS 69281.08 2494118.74 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
25 30-Oct-15 85176210 UNITED STATES OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40GBPS-LR4,1310NM,10GBASE-LR (10KM),CWDM,SMF,0-70C,3.5W,ROHS FINISAR FTL4C1QE1C PN:07090295 36 UNT 69287.09 2494335.21 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
26 30-Oct-15 85176290 UNITED STATES OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40GBPS-LR4,1310NM,10GBASE-LR (10KM),CWDM,SMF,0-70C,3.5W,ROHS,FINISAR FTL4C1QE1C PN:07090295 36 UNT 70337.8 2532160.63 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
27 01-Sep-15 85177090 MALAYSIA FTL410QE2C FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK-1 X 40 40G 32 NOS 7911.66 253173.08 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 01-Sep-15 85177090 MALAYSIA FTL410QE2C FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK-1 X 40 40G 12 NOS 7911.66 94939.91 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 17-Aug-15 85177090 MEXICO FTL410QE2C FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK-1 X 40 40G 32 NOS 7911.66 253173.08 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 17-Aug-15 85177090 MEXICO FTL410QE2C FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK-1 X 40 40G 12 NOS 7911.66 94939.91 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 13-Aug-15 85177090 MEXICO FTL410QE2C FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK-1 X 40 40G 32 NOS 7911.66 253173.08 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 13-Aug-15 85177090 MEXICO FTL410QE2C FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK-1 X 40 40G 12 NOS 7911.66 94939.91 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 11-Aug-15 85177090 TAIWAN FTL410QE2C FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK-1 X 40 40G 4 NOS 7911.66 31646.63 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 03-Aug-15 85177090 CHINA FTL410QE2C FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK-1 X 40 40G 8 NOS 7880.92 63047.38 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 01-Aug-15 85177090 CHINA FTL410QE2C FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK-1 X 40 40G 8 NOS 7880.92 63047.38 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 01-Aug-15 85177090 CHINA FTL410QE2C FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK-1 X 40 40G 8 NOS 7880.92 63047.38 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 07-Jul-15 85176990 CHINA FTL410QE2C FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK-1 X 40 40G 32 NOS 7668.35 245387.1 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 07-Jul-15 85176990 CHINA FTL410QE2C FINISAR 40 BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK-1 X 40 40G 32 NOS 7668.35 245387.1 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 11-Mar-15 85176930 UNITED STATES 40GBE QSFP+LR4 TRANSCEIVER/FINISAR 4 PCS 57719.48 230877.92 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 03-Mar-15 85176290 CHINA FINISAR FCBG410QB1C03 QSFP +3M AOC 40 NOS 16197.05 647882.12 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
41 31-Dec-14 85176290 UNITED STATES FINISAR 40GB QSFP 61 NOS 12309.38 750871.88 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 20-May-14 85176990 JAPAN FINISAR QSFP MMF PARALLEL OPTICAL FCBG410QB1C03 1 NOS 18210.3 18210.3 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 05-Apr-14 85176990 CHINA FINISAR QSFP MMF PARALLEL OPTICAL FCBG410QB1C03 2 NOS 18316.35 36632.7 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Finisar Qsfp

Import Data And Price Of Finisar Qsfp | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Finisar Qsfp Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Finisar Qsfp import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Finisar Qsfp import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.