Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 22-Nov-16 73141910 JAPAN STAINLESS STEEL FIBER KNIT KNC011 / 1300 TUBE TYPE 1.3M (W)X 12M (L)= 15.6M2/ROLL (SPARE PARTS OF EQUIPMENT FOR AUTO GL 1 ROL 227959.42 227959.42 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 19-Nov-16 70195900 CHINA 50GUNCOATED FIBER GLASS WOVEN FABRIC (5X5MM) 2000M/ROLL;1010M WIDTH STEEL TUBE, (200000 MTR @ USD 0.06/MTR) 10600 KGS 79.3 840615.58 Ahemdabad ICD Duty More
3 18-Nov-16 85369090 CHINA 2 WAY FIBER SPLITTER (MODEL:TW1314/15NM-1*2 STEEL TUBE) (BRAND:YURI) 31100 PCS 11.02 342700.25 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
4 09-Sep-16 73141910 JAPAN STAINLESS STEEL FIBER KNIT KNC011/1300 TUBE TYPE 1.3M (W) X12M (L)=15.6M2/ROLL (FOR AUTO GLASS PRODUCTION)(CAPTIVE USE) 1 ROL 237236 237236 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 07-Sep-16 73072900 CHINA STAINLESS STEEL TUBE OPTICAL FIBER UNIT (4*G652) NET WT. 132KGS 12 KME 57135 685625 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 23-Aug-16 85176290 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 1.2 WITHOUT CONNECTOR STEEL TUBE TYPE 1.5 MTR 25 UNT 220 5509 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 23-Aug-16 85176290 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 1.4 WITHOUT CONNECTOR STEEL TUBE TYPE 1.5 MTR 25 UNT 228 5699 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 23-Aug-16 85176290 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 1.2 STEEL TUBE 0.9MM, SC/UPC 1.5 MTR 25 UNT 295 7370 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 23-Aug-16 85176290 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 1.4 STEEL TUBE 0.9MM, SC/UPC 1.5 MTR 50 UNT 354 17704 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 23-Aug-16 85176290 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 1.8 STEEL TUBE 0.9MM, SC/UPC 1.5 MTR 50 UNT 471 23554 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 23-Aug-16 85176290 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 1.16 STEEL TUBE 0.9MM, SC/UPC 1.5 MTR 25 UNT 885 22130 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 09-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA RISER CABLE,LOOSE TUBE, 48F G.657A 10.5MM DIA, WHITE COLOUR,STEEL STRENGTH MEMBER C-ITEM/01760 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) (FO 1000 MTR 146 146444 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
13 26-Jul-16 90011000 AUSTRIA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE-STAINLESS STEEL TUBE - 4.30/3.70MM WALL THICKNESS:0.30 MM WITH 72 FIBERS SM G652d (DRAKA) FIBER COLO 4000 MTR 80 321954 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 26-Jul-16 90011000 AUSTRIA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE-STAINLESS STEEL TUBE - 5.30/4.70MM WALL THICKNESS:0.30 MM WITH 96 FIBERS SM G652d (DRAKA) FIBER COLO 3980 MTR 105 417942 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 30-Jun-16 90011000 AUSTRIA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE-STAINLESS STEEL TUBE - 4.10/3.70MM WALL THICKNESS:0.20MM WITH 24 FIBERS SM G652d, FIBER COLOUR:BLUE, 49870 MTR 45 2227934 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 22-Jun-16 90011000 AUSTRIA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE-STAINLESS STEEL TUBE - 4.10/3.70MM WALL THICKNESS:0.20MM WITH 24 FIBERS SM G652d, FIBER COLOUR:BLUE, 74780 MTR 45 3340783 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 20-Jun-16 85177090 CHINA OPTIC FUSED BARE FIBER COUPLER 1:2 DUAL WINDOW UNCONNECTORISED STEEL TUBE(USE IN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT) 300 PCS 31 9279 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 14-Jun-16 39269099 HONG KONG PLC COUPLER - COUPLER 1X16 WITHOUT CONNECTOR-STEEL TUBE - 1.5MTR-G657A FIBER 0.9MM - COLOR FIBER 25 NOS 454 11342 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
19 14-Jun-16 39269099 HONG KONG PLC COUPLER - COUPLER 1X8 WITHOUT CONNECTOR-STEEL TUBE - 1.5MTR-G657A FIBER 0.9MM - COLOR FIBER 500 NOS 229 114391 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
20 14-Jun-16 39269099 HONG KONG PLC COUPLER - COUPLER 1X4 WITHOUT CONNECTOR-STEEL TUBE - 1.5MTR-G657A FIBER 0.9MM - COLOR FIBER 500 NOS 217 108575 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
21 14-Jun-16 85444999 HONG KONG PLC COUPLER - COUPLER 1X2 WITHOUT CONNECTOR-STEEL TUBE - 1.5MTR-G657A FIBER 0.9MM - COLOR FIBER 100 NOS 217 21715 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
22 06-Jun-16 90011000 AUSTRIA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE-STAINLESS STEEL TUBE - 4.10/3.70MM WALL THICKNESS:0.20MM WITH 24 FIBERS SM G652d, FIBER COLOUR:BLUE, 24.95 MTR 44839 1118732 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 01-Jun-16 85444999 AUSTRIA STAINLESS STEEL TUBE - 1.40MM/1.10MM WALL THICKNESS:0.15MM WITH 4 FIBERS SMF 28E+LL(CORNING) FIBER COLOUR:BLUE,ORANGE,** 12600 MTR 31 393455 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 27-May-16 90019090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 1X8 STEEL TUBE (FOR CAPTIVE USE) 100 PCS 198 19817 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 27-May-16 90019090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 1X16 STEEL TUBE (FOR CAPTIVE USE) 50 PCS 333 16632 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 27-May-16 90019090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 1X32 STEEL TUBE (FOR CAPTIVE USE) 25 PCS 619 15482 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 26-Apr-16 85177090 CHINA STEEL TUBE PLC SPLITTER-NO CONNECTOR,1X2 PLC SPLITTER (BARE FIBER FAN OUT TYPE),0.9MM,0.5M 700 NOS 208 145492 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 26-Apr-16 85177090 CHINA STEEL TUBE PLC SPLITTER-NO CONNECTOR,1X4 PLC SPLITTER (BARE FIBER FAN OUT TYPE),0.9MM,0.5M 700 NOS 220 154185 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 26-Apr-16 85177090 CHINA STEEL TUBE PLC SPLITTER-NO CONNECTOR,1X8 PLC SPLITTER (BARE FIBER FAN OUT TYPE),0.9MM,0.5M 700 NOS 220 154185 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 26-Apr-16 85177090 CHINA STEEL TUBE PLC SPLITTER-SC/PC 1X2 PLC SPLIITER (BARE FIBER FAN OUT TYPE), 0.9MM,0.5M 100 NOS 291 29085 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 26-Apr-16 85177090 CHINA STEEL TUBE PLC SPLITTER-SC/PC 1X4 PLC SPLIITER (BARE FIBER FAN OUT TYPE), 0.9MM,0.5M 100 NOS 361 36144 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 26-Apr-16 85177090 CHINA STEEL TUBE PLC SPLITTER-SC/PC 1X8 PLC SPLIITER (BARE FIBER FAN OUT TYPE), 0.9MM,0.5M 100 NOS 431 43138 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 26-Apr-16 85177090 CHINA STEEL TUBE PLC SPLITTER-SC/PC 1X16 PLC SPLIITER (BARE FIBER FAN OUT TYPE), 0.9MM,0.5M 50 NOS 865 43247 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 26-Apr-16 85177090 CHINA STEEL TUBE PLC SPLITTER-SC/APC, 1X2 PLC SPLIITER (BARE FIBER FAN OUT TYPE), 0.9MM,0.5M 100 NOS 297 29674 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 26-Apr-16 85177090 CHINA STEEL TUBE PLC SPLITTER-SC/APC, 1X4 PLC SPLIITER (BARE FIBER FAN OUT TYPE), 0.9MM,0.5M 100 NOS 367 36732 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 26-Apr-16 85177090 CHINA STEEL TUBE PLC SPLITTER-SC/APC, 1X8 PLC SPLIITER (BARE FIBER FAN OUT TYPE), 0.9MM,0.5M 100 NOS 478 47778 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 26-Apr-16 85177090 CHINA STEEL TUBE PLC SPLITTER-SC/APC, 1X16 PLC SPLIITER (BARE FIBER FAN OUT TYPE), 0.9MM,0.5M 50 NOS 885 44249 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 19-Apr-16 85177090 CHINA OPTIC FUSED BARE FIBER COUPLER 1:2 DUAL WINDOW UNCONNECTORISED STEEL TUBE (USE IN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT) 1500 PCS 30.68 46018.13 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 17-Feb-16 73269099 CHINA STEEL TUBE ( PARTS FOR 70 TPD STAPLE FIBER PLANT) 30 PCS 419.47 12584.21 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
40 08-Feb-16 90138090 CHINA UNBRAND FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER 1X2 STEEL TUBE TYPE WITHOUT CONNECTORS (ITEM NO. STEEL 1X2) 9620 PCS 17.27 166147.02 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
41 31-Dec-15 85299090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC COUPLER W/OUT CONNECTOR STEEL TUBE PACKAGE (FOR SET UP BOX CATV MODULATOR) 25100 PCS 13.42 336883.15 Patparganj ICD Duty More
42 23-Dec-15 85177090 CHINA OPTIC FUSED COUPLER 1:2 DUAL WINDOW UNCONNECTORISED,STEEL TUBE,BARE FIBER(USE IN DATA AND VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT) 8000 PCS 27.47 219797.21 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 05-Nov-15 85177090 CHINA OPTIC FBT COUPLER 1:2 DUAL WINDOW UNCONNECORISED,STEEL TUBE,BARE FIBER (USE IN DATA AND VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT) 3300 NOS 20.02 66078.58 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 16-Oct-15 73079990 CANADA JUNCTION BOX TUBE ET COVER,1/8"THICK NEOPRENE GASKETS,316 STAINLESS STEEL WITH NAME PLATE JB2-SS(FOR FIBER OPTIC TEMPERA 1 NOS 9910.64 9910.64 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 16-Oct-15 73079990 CANADA JUNCTION BOX TUBE ET COVER,1/8"THICK NEOPRENE GASKETS,316 STAINLESS STEEL WITH NAME PLATE JB2-SS(FOR FIBER OPTIC TEMPERA 1 NOS 9910.64 9910.64 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 12-Oct-15 73079990 CANADA JUNCTION BOX TUBE ET COVER,1/8" THCIK NEOPRENE GASKETS,316 STAINLESS STEEL WITH NAME PLATE JB2-SS (FOR FIBER OPTIC TEMPE 1 NOS 9816.47 9816.47 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 12-Oct-15 73079990 CANADA JUNCTION BOX TUBE ET COVER,1/8"THICK NEOPRENE GASKETS,316 STAINLESS STEEL WITH NAME PLATE JB2-SS(FOR FIBER OPTIC TEMPERA 1 NOS 9884.78 9884.78 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 30-Sep-15 73079990 CANADA JUNCTION BOX TUBE ET COVE 1/8" THICK NEOPRENE GASKETS 316 STAINLESS STEEL WITH NAME PLATE (FOR FIBER OPTIC TEMPERATURE 1 PCS 9990.29 9990.29 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 30-Sep-15 73079990 CANADA JUNCTION BOX TUBE ET COVER 1/8" THICK NEOPRENE GASKETS, 316 STAILESS STEEL WITH NAME PLATE(FOR FIBER OPTIC TEMPERATURE M 1 PCS 9990.29 9990.29 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 30-Sep-15 73079990 CANADA JUNCTION BOX TUBE ET COVER 1/8"THICK NEOPRENE GASKET,316S/STEEL WITH NAME PLATE JB2-SS(FOR FIBER OPTIC TEMPERATURE MEASU 1 PCS 10040.37 10040.37 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Fiber in Steel Tube

Import Data And Price Of Fiber in Steel Tube | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Fiber in Steel Tube Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Fiber in Steel Tube import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Fiber in Steel Tube import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on +91-120-408-4957, +91-120-408-4958,+91-120-428-4019.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.