Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 70199090 UNITED STATES GRADE 8964 12 MM X 100 METERS GLASS FIBER FILTER PAPER - RAW MATERIAL FOR MFG RAPID TEST KIT 1100 MTR 14.26 15682.31 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 24-Nov-16 70199090 UNITED STATES GRADE 8964 20 MM X 300 MM GLASS FIBER FILTER PAPER (FOR MANUFACTURING RAPID TEST KITS) 15000 NOS 11.81 177089.32 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 24-Nov-16 70199090 UNITED STATES GRADE 8964 16 MM X 300 MM GLASS FIBER FILTER PAPER (FOR MANUFACTURING RAPID TEST KITS) 15000 NOS 9.45 141721.62 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 09-Nov-16 90309090 UNITED STATES CT-S-FMA7-00-00 - FIBER MANAGEMENT ASSEMBLY (PART OF TELECOM TEST EQUIPMENT) 3 NOS 49237.24 147711.71 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 02-Nov-16 85369090 UNITED STATES FIBER OPTIC TEST CABLE ADAPTOR AIT, 20-001-0 164, BEPO 3800050100 1 NOS 45034.98 45034.98 Bangalore ACC Duty More
6 02-Nov-16 85447090 SINGAPORE TEST FIBER 1000 MICRON 1 METER - 453567066391 (PARTSFOR SPIRAL CT SCANNER) 1 PCS 16511.25 16511.25 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 27-Oct-16 70199090 UNITED STATES GRADE 8964 12 MM X 100 METERS GLASS FIBER FILTER PAPER - RAW MATERIAL FOR MFG RAPID TEST KIT 300 MTR 11.32 3396.95 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 27-Oct-16 70199090 UNITED STATES GRADE 8964 12 MM X 100 METERS GLASS FIBER FILTER PAPER-RAW MATERIAL FOR MFG RAPID TEST KIT 21500 MTR 11.32 243448.65 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 27-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD LC/PC-LC/PC8.2-75METERS(QTY475 PCS)FIBER OPTICAL CABLE TEST CERT NO:NTH(WR)/EL(C)/2016/254 DTD: 2928 KGS 230.35 674457.82 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
10 07-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD LC/PC-LC/PC8.2-75METERS(QTY116 PCS)FIBER OPTICAL CABLE TEST CERT NO:NTH(WR)/EL(C)/2016/254 DTD: 730 KGS 228.09 166504.42 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
11 30-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD LC/PC-LC/PC 4.8-50 METERS(QTY500 PCS)FIBER OPTICAL CABLE TEST CERT NO:NTH(WR)/EL(C)/2016/254 DT 1332 KGS 362.48 482824.04 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
12 30-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD LC/PC-LC/PC 4.8-60 METERS(QTY800 PCS)FIBER OPTICAL CABLE TEST CERT NO:NTH(WR)/EL(C)/2016/254 DT 1548 KGS 571.25 884294.08 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
13 30-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD LC/PC-LC/PC 4.8-70 METERS(QTY800 PCS)FIBER OPTICAL CABLE TEST CERT NO:NTH(WR)/EL(C)/2016/254 DT 1548 KGS 643.1 995519.04 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
14 30-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD LC/PC-LC/PC 8.2-75 METERS(QTY84 PCS)FIBER OPTICAL CABLE TEST CERT NO:NTH(WR)/EL(C)/2016/254 DTD 461 KGS 255.34 117711.31 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
15 24-Sep-16 90318000 UNITED STATES POLARITY TEST KIT, 12 FIBER-ANGLED POLISH, OP-POLARITY-12A(MEASURING INSTRUMENT) (MFG PURPOSE) 1 SET 304420.43 304420.43 Bangalore ACC Duty More
16 19-Sep-16 85442090 UNITED STATES TELECOMMUNICATION TEST EQUIPMENT QSFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE(AOC) MULTIMODE FIBER 850NM,3-METER,P/N 942-0087 S/N:DU300CV 1 NOS 95697.11 95697.11 Bangalore ACC Duty More
17 17-Sep-16 90319000 HONG KONG OPTICAL FIBER BREAKOUT MPO 8X10G (ACC-1026A) PART OF TEST MODULE 4 NOS 22644 90576 Bangalore ACC Duty More
18 17-Sep-16 90318000 CHINA STRAIGHT MOISTURE TEST TUBE (SPARE PARTS OF POLYESTER STAPLE FIBER PRODUCTION LINE)(SELF USE) 100 NOS 276 27550 Patparganj ICD Duty More
19 07-Sep-16 82055990 UNITED STATES PROTOTYPE AMD 360 DEGREE VR CAMERA WITH ACCESSORIES -US CONEC 9392 IBC FIBER OPTIC CLEANER (DEMONSTRATION PROJECT & TEST 1 UNT 4577 4577 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
20 05-Sep-16 90273020 CHINA HP8000 CCD FAST SCAN SPECTROPHOTOCOLORIMETER TEST SYSTEM : 1.5 M OPTICAL FIBER WITH CONNECTORS 1 PCS 5772 5772 Kolkata SEA Duty More
21 29-Aug-16 70199090 UNITED STATES GRADE 8964 12 MM X 100 METERS GLASS FIBER FILTER PAPER-RAW MATERIAL FOR MFG RAPID TEST KIT 4600 MTR 13 58338 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 26-Aug-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 2003435-1-1 (760184010) ULC ,ULC ,PM,001, L, 0004MT, GREEN,TEST LEAD, SYSTIMAX (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY S 350 PCS 464 162488 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 26-Aug-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 2003435-3-1 (760200550) USC,USC,PM,001,L,0004MT,GREEN TEST LEAD, SYSTIMAX (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHE 400 PCS 514 205649 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 26-Aug-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 2003435-4-1 (760184028) ULC,USC,PM,001,L,0004MT,GREEN TEST LEAD, SYSTIMAX (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHE 400 PCS 489 195675 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 26-Aug-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 2003435-5-1 (760200337) ULC,ULC,PM,001,L,0004MT, TEST LEAD,SYSTIMAX (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 700 PCS 579 405064 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 26-Aug-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 2003435-6-1 (760183939) AFC,ULC,PM,001,T,0004MT, TEST LEAD,SYSTIMAX (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 700 PCS 700 490287 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 26-Aug-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 2003435-7-1 (760184093) ALC,USC,PM,001,T,0004MT, YELLOW, TEST LEAD, SYSTIMAX (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEA 700 PCS 592 414305 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 26-Aug-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 2003435-8-1 (760200535) USC,USC,PM,001,T,0004MT,TEST LEAD, SYSTIMAX (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 700 PCS 643 450243 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 26-Aug-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 2003435-10-1 (760186494) ATF,AFC,PLA,012,T,0004MT,TEST LEAD,SYSTIMAX (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 5 PCS 10656 53282 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 13-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD LC/PC-LC/PC8.2-50METERS(QTY350 PCS)FIBER OPTICAL CABLE TEST CERT NO:NTH(WR)/EL(C)/2016/254 DTD: 1429 KGS 266 380046 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
31 13-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD LC/PC-LC/PC8.2-75METERS(QTY350 PCS)FIBER OPTICAL CABLE TEST CERT NO:NTH(WR)/EL(C)/2016/254 DTD: 2015 KGS 247 497924 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
32 12-Aug-16 70199090 UNITED STATES GRADE 8964 12 MM X 100 METERS GLASS FIBER FILTER PAPER-RAW MATERIAL FOR MFG RAPID TEST KIT 21500 MTR 13 269676 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 12-Aug-16 90011000 UNITED STATES 1998507-2-1 (760186494) ATF,AFC,PLA,012,T,0004MT,TEST LEAD,SYSTIMAX (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 5 PCS 10166 50829 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 12-Aug-16 90011000 UNITED STATES 1998507-9-1 (760184200) ATF,UDL,PLA,012,T,0004MT,TEST LEAD,SYSTIMAX (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 100 PCS 10166 1016586 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 06-Aug-16 55032000 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF POLYESTER STAPLE FIBER LOW MELT FIBER 4DX51 MM TPA PROCESSING (PREVIOUS TEST REPORT NO.TCLCHQE6430Q/2015-16 DT.08.03.16) 10920 KGS 85 932498 Chennai Sea Duty More
36 30-Jul-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 2003435-13-1 (760184200) ATF,UDL,PLA,012,T,0004MT,TEST LEAD,SYSTIMAX (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 100 PCS 10114 1011419 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 29-Jul-16 90309090 UNITED STATES TELECOMMUNCATION TEST EQUIPMENT PARTS, QSFP28 ACTIVE OPTICALCABLE MULTIMODE FIBER, 850NM, 942-0087, S/N DU200LA DU200LK 2 NOS 96262 192524 Bangalore ACC Duty More
38 27-Jul-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 2005424-2-1 (760186494) ATF,AFC,PLA,012.T,0004MT, TEST LEAD,SYSTIMAX (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 15 PCS 10951 164271 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 27-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD LC/PC-LC/PC4.8-40MTR[QTY400 PCS]FIBER OPTICAL CABLE TEST C.NO.NTH[WR]/EL/C/2016/00227DT.5.7.16 624 KGS 551 343648 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
40 27-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD LC/PC-LC/PC4.8-50MTR[QTY400 PCS]FIBER OPTICAL CABLE TEST C.NO.NTH[WR]/EL/C/2016/00227 DT.5.7.16 720 KGS 558 401575 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
41 27-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD LC/PC-LC/PC4.8-60MTR[QTY400 PCS]FIBER OPTICAL CABLE TEST C.NO.NTH[WR]/EL/C/2016/00227 DT.5.7.16 870 KGS 528 459503 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
42 27-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD LC/PC-LC/PC4.8-25MTR[QTY30 PCS]FIBER OPTICAL CABLE TEST C.NO.NTH[WR]/EL/C/2016/00227 DT.5.7.16 37.2 KGS 517 19246 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
43 27-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD LC/PC-LC/PC4.8-20MTR[QTY45 PCS]FIBER OPTICAL CABLE TEST C.NO.NTH[WR]/EL/C/2016/00227 DT.5.7.16 55.8 KGS 454 25319 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
44 27-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD LC/PC-LC/PC4.8-30MTR[QTY50 PCS]FIBER OPTICAL CABLE TEST C.NO.NTH[WR]/EL/C/2016/00227 DT.5.7.16 62 KGS 568 35225 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
45 22-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE KLH0000336 CABLE-3MM-PVC-SM-S-C-TB-Y-G652D (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) (TEST 50000 MTR 3 144954 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
46 20-Jul-16 90304000 UNITED STATES OMK85-TEL COM KIT SMAR CLASS FIBER FAMILY WITH 2128/33 TELCOM TEST KIT 4 SET 388006 1552024 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 05-Jul-16 90304000 CHINA TEST EQUIPMENT FOR TELECOMMUNICATION - FCB-IBC12-10; FIBER CLEANING TOOL IBC BULKHEAD 1.25MM (1 SET) 1 UNT 77391 77391 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 05-Jul-16 90304000 CHINA TEST EQUIPMENT FOR TELECOMMUNICATION - FCB-IBC25-10; FIBER CLEANING TOOL IBC BULKHEAD 1.25MM (1 SET) 1 UNT 77391 77391 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 29-Jun-16 70199090 UNITED STATES GRADE 8964 12 MM X 100 METERS GLASS FIBER FILTER PAPER-RAW MATERIAL FOR MFG RAPID TEST KIT 1000 MTR 16 15648 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 17-Jun-16 82079090 UNITED STATES F10053TSST FIS UNIVERSAL MM TEST SET TOOL KIT (ST ADAPTERS) (FIBER OPTIC TOOLS) 1 NOS 116878 116878 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Fiber Test

Import Data And Price Of Fiber Test | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Fiber Test Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Fiber Test import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Fiber Test import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.