Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 9-6536880-1 FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITE LC/PC TUNED 1.5M(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 250 PCS 133.52 33379.81 Bangalore ICD Duty More
2 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 9-6536880-1 FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITE LC/PC TUNED 1.5M(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 300 PCS 133.52 40055.77 Bangalore ICD Duty More
3 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 9-6536561-1 FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM3 0.9 SC/PC 1.5M(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 1000 PCS 133.02 133019.46 Bangalore ICD Duty More
4 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 9-6536966-1 FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9S OM3 LC/PC1.5M(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 1000 PCS 135.17 135173.46 Bangalore ICD Duty More
5 09-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SC OM3 Pigtail 0.9mm OD LSZH Cable 50/125 1.5Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 250 NOS 36.28 9069.66 Bangalore ACC Duty More
6 09-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SC SM Pigtail 0.9mm OD,LSZH Cable 50/125 1.5Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 2000 NOS 34.36 68722.95 Bangalore ACC Duty More
7 04-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-SC1 OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL /CABLE SC SM SIMPLEX LENGTH-1m 10000 PCS 55.84 558382.3 Goa ACC Duty More
8 04-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-SC2 OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC SM SIMPLEX LENGTH-2m 1000 PCS 59.66 59662.77 Goa ACC Duty More
9 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50S-SC1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC MM (50um) OM2SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 3000 PCS 59.74 179206.4 Goa ACC Duty More
10 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50S-SC2 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC MM (50um) OM2SIMPLEX LENGTH-2M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 1000 PCS 68.79 68786.29 Goa ACC Duty More
11 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50S-ST1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE ST MM (50um) OM2SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 200 PCS 59.74 11947.09 Goa ACC Duty More
12 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM51S-LC1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE LC MM (50um) OM3SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 100 PCS 80.55 8055.24 Goa ACC Duty More
13 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM51S-SC1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC MM (50um) OM3SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 200 PCS 66.98 13395.23 Goa ACC Duty More
14 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-SCSC-1 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE SC SC SM SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 100 PCS 128.52 12852.18 Goa ACC Duty More
15 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM62S-ST1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE ST MM (62.5um) SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 5 PCS 59.74 298.68 Goa ACC Duty More
16 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA LC MM Pigtail 0.9mm OD,50/125, LSZH Jacket -1.5 Mtrs SingleCore Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 500 NOS 34.56 17280.53 Bangalore ACC Duty More
17 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA ST MM Pigtail 0.9mm OD,50/125, LSZH Jacket -1.5 Mtrs SingleCore Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 1000 NOS 34.56 34561.06 Bangalore ACC Duty More
18 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA ST MM Pigtail 0.9mm OD,62/125, LSZH Jacket -1.5 Mtrs SingleCore Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 2000 NOS 34.56 69122.11 Bangalore ACC Duty More
19 20-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 2160042-2 FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9S LC 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 100 PCS 136.86 13686.08 Bangalore ICD Duty More
20 20-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 2160042-2 FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9S LC 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 3360 PCS 136.86 459852.63 Bangalore ICD Duty More
21 20-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 2160042-2 FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9S LC 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 140 PCS 137.11 19195.82 Bangalore ICD Duty More
22 03-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-ST1-OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE ST SM SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE) 100 PCS 48.57 4856.93 Goa ACC Duty More
23 03-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50S-SC2- OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC MM (50) OM2 SIMPLEX LENGTH-2M 1500 PCS 48.57 72853.88 Goa ACC Duty More
24 03-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM51S-LC1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE LC MM (50UM) OM3 SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M 200 PCS 64.76 12951.8 Goa ACC Duty More
25 03-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM62S-SC1- OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC MM (62.5UM) SISIMPLEX LEMGTH-1M 300 PCS 48.57 14570.78 Goa ACC Duty More
26 03-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-SC1-OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC MM SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE) 10000 PCS 48.57 485692.53 Goa ACC Duty More
27 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA LC SM Pigtail 0.9mm 1.5 Mtrs - Single core Sheathed fiber optic Cable 1000 NOS 38.24 38244.51 Bangalore ACC Duty More
28 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SC SM Pigtail 0.9mm 1.5Mtrs - Single core Sheathed Fiber optic Cable 2000 NOS 38.24 76489.02 Bangalore ACC Duty More
29 31-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA ST MM Pigtail ,0.9mm 50/125,1.5Mtr - SINGLE CORE SHEATHED FIBER OPTIC CABLE 250 NOS 37 9318 Bangalore ACC Duty More
30 31-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA SC MM Pigtail 0.9mm 50/125,1.5Mtr - SINGLE CORE SHEATHED FIBER OPTIC CABLE 500 NOS 37 18635 Bangalore ACC Duty More
31 31-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA LC SM Pigtail 0.9mm 9/125,1.5MTRS - SINGLE CORE SHEATHED FIBER OPTIC CABLE 1000 NOS 38 37866 Bangalore ACC Duty More
32 27-Jul-16 85444299 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL SC/UPC 12CORES WITH YELLOW PVC CABLE (400 NOS) 400 MTR 323 129394 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
33 25-Jul-16 85444930 CHINA CABLE ASSY-SC-APC FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL SM YELLOW(MFG PURPOSE ONLY) 1 PCS 79 79 Bangalore ACC Duty More
34 25-Jul-16 85444930 CHINA CABLE ASSY-SC-PC FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL SM YELLOW(MFG PURPOSE ONLY) 1 PCS 76 76 Bangalore ACC Duty More
35 25-Jul-16 85444930 CHINA CABLE ASSY-LC-PC FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL SM YELLOW(MFG PURPOSE ONLY) 1 PCS 81 81 Bangalore ACC Duty More
36 25-Jul-16 85444930 CHINA CABLE ASSY-LC-PC FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL OM3 AQUA(MFG PURPOSE ONLY) 1 PCS 123 123 Bangalore ACC Duty More
37 14-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA SC Pigtail sm 1.5 mtrs single core sheathed fiber optic cable 1500 NOS 39 58006 Bangalore ACC Duty More
38 11-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER PIGTAIL 1.5 MTS CABLE 2000 PCS 8 15154 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 20-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-LC1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE LC SM SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 2000 PCS 83 165193 Goa ACC Duty More
40 20-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM62S-SC1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC MM (62.5um) SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 500 PCS 67 33667 Goa ACC Duty More
41 20-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50S-SC1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC MM (50um)OM2SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 500 PCS 67 33667 Goa ACC Duty More
42 20-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM09S-SC1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC SM SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 1000 PCS 71 70925 Goa ACC Duty More
43 20-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM09S-SC2 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC SM SIMPLEX LENGTH-2M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 200 PCS 76 15262 Goa ACC Duty More
44 18-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA SC MM PIGTAIL 0.9MM 50/125-1.5 MTR SINGLE CORE SHEATHED FIBER OPTIC CABLE 1000 NOS 38 37937 Bangalore ACC Duty More
45 18-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA SC MM PIGTAIL 0.9MM 62/125-1.5 MTR SINGLE CORE SHEATHED FIBER OPTIC CABLE 500 NOS 38 18968 Bangalore ACC Duty More
46 18-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA LC SM PIGTAIL 0.9MM 9/125-1.5 MTRS SINGLE CORE SHEATHED FIBER OPTIC CABLE 15000 NOS 38 564651 Bangalore ACC Duty More
47 18-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA SC SM PIGTAIL 0.9MM 1.5 MTRS (BESTNET 0.9MM OD LSZH SINGLECORE SHEATHED FIBER OPTIC CABLE 2000 NOS 38 75287 Bangalore ACC Duty More
48 08-Jun-16 90011000 TAIWAN AQO3BB02EDMA0821 AOI, QSFP+40G PIGTAIL MPO 2KM CABLE 2M 1310NM PIN C-TEMP, (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) (512 NOS) 92 KGS 116590 10726269 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 28-Apr-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-LC1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTIAL/CABLE LC SM SIMPLEX LENGTH 1Mtr (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 1000 PCS 47 46934 Goa ACC Duty More
50 27-Apr-16 90011000 TAIWAN AQO3BB02EDMA0821 AOI, QSFP+40G PIGTAIL MPO 2KM CABLE 2M 1310NM PIN C-TEMP(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) (90 NOS) 18 KGS 102651 1847715 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Fiber Pigtail Cable

Import Data And Price Of Fiber Pigtail Cable | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Fiber Pigtail Cable Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Fiber Pigtail Cable import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Fiber Pigtail Cable import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.