select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Fiber +Optic +Patchcord' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of Fiber
India Import Data And Price Of Fiber Optic Patchcord | www.eximpulse.com

485 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD ( LC/PC-SC/PC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 2MTR ) 2500 PCS 61.02 152553.3 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
2 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD ( LC/PC-SC/PC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 5MTR ) 500 PCS 72.38 36191.96 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
3 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD ( LC/PC-SC/PC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 7MTR ) 500 PCS 79.87 39937.4 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
4 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD ( LC/PC-SC/PC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 10MTR ) 500 PCS 91.24 45618.7 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
5 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD ( SC/PC-SC/PC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 2MTR ) 200 PCS 61.02 12204.26 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
6 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD ( LC/PC-LC/PC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 5MTR ) 2000 PCS 72.38 144767.82 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
7 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA LC/PC - LC/PC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 2 MTR FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD [FOR TELECOM EQUIPMENTS] [CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION] 2500 PCS 56.24 140605.35 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
8 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA LC/PC - LC/PC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 5 MTR FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD [FOR TELECOM EQUIPMENTS] [CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION] 2000 PCS 66.71 133429.63 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
9 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA LC/PC - SC/APC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 5 MTR FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD [FOR TELECOM EQUIPMENTS] [CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION] 4000 PCS 68.58 274306.5 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
10 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA LC/PC - SC/APC SM LSZH DUPLEX 10 MTR FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD [FOR TELECOM EQUIPMENTS] [CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION] 3500 PCS 171.91 601674.55 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
11 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA LC/PC - FC/PC SM LSZH DUPLEX 10 MTR FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD [FOR TELECOM EQUIPMENTS] [CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION] 1000 PCS 177.49 177492.44 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
12 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA LC/PC - SC/APC SM LSZH DUPLEX 2 MTR FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD [FOR TELECOM EQUIPMENTS] [CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION] 1200 PCS 116.36 139635.66 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
13 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590931 FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD LC/SC DPX OM2 50/125UM LS0H3M 91.9L.572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 50 NOS 298.66 14932.95 Bangalore ACC Duty
14 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180591008 FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE, 5MTR 91.99.322.00500(2CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 12 NOS 395.62 4747.4 Bangalore ACC Duty
15 24-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590949 FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD FPC DLC-DLC OM3 LS0H 5M AQU91.LL.372.00500(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 100 NOS 572.36 57236.11 Bangalore ACC Duty
16 24-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590992 FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD OFPC SC-SC MM OM3 2MM DUP 3M-LSZH-AQUA 91.99.372.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 20 NOS 330.04 6600.72 Bangalore ACC Duty
17 06-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD :SC/PC-SC/PC,SM,SIMPLEX,3.0MM,5 MTRS 2000 PCS 46.63 93264.18 Bangalore ICD Duty
18 06-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD :SC/PC-SC/PC,SM,SIMPLEX,3.0MM,3 MTRS 1500 PCS 41.76 62640.12 Bangalore ICD Duty
19 06-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD :SC/PC-SC/PC,SM,SIMPLEX,3.0MM,0.5 MTRS 500 PCS 38.28 19140.04 Bangalore ICD Duty
20 06-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD :SC/APC-SC/APC,SM,SIMPLEX, 3.0MM,5 MTRS 2000 PCS 48.72 97440.18 Bangalore ICD Duty
21 06-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD :SC/APC-SC/APC,SM,SIMPLEX, 3.0MM,3 MTRS 1500 PCS 46.63 69948.13 Bangalore ICD Duty
22 06-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD :SC/UPC-LC/UPC,MM,DUPLEX,3.0MM,5 MTRS 30 PCS 133.63 4008.97 Bangalore ICD Duty
23 06-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD :SC/UPC-LC/UPC,MM,DUPLEX,3.0MM,3 MTRS 30 PCS 118.32 3549.61 Bangalore ICD Duty
24 03-Oct-16 85447090 POLAND 0183260062 MIIM OFPC LC-LC DUP SM OS1/2 3MM LSOH 3M 91.PP.8A2.00300(FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD)(INDIVIDUALLY SHETED)(2CORES) 166 PCS 1198.81 199002.22 Bangalore ACC Duty
25 01-Oct-16 85447090 POLAND 0183260062 MIIM OFPC LC-LC DUP SM OS1/2 3MM LSOH 3M 91.PP.8A2.00300 (FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD)(INDIVIDUALLY SHETED)(2CORES) 250 PCS 1198.81 299702.19 Bangalore ACC Duty
26 01-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590949 FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD FPC DLC-DLC OM3 LS0H 5M AQU91.LL.372.00500(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED)(2CORES) 2 NOS 574.24 1148.48 Bangalore ACC Duty
27 01-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590931 FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD LC/SC DPX OM2 50/125UM LS0H3M 91.9L.572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 30 NOS 298.07 8942.01 Bangalore ACC Duty
28 01-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590964 FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD FPC DLC-DLC OS2 LSOH 1M YEL(91.LL.872.00100)(2 CORES) (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 84 NOS 396.95 33343.94 Bangalore ACC Duty
29 01-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 0180591641 FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD OFPC LC-LC DPX OM3 50/125UMLSZH 50M 91.LL.372.05000(2CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 30 NOS 1906.36 57190.7 Bangalore ACC Duty
30 01-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 0180593377 FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD OFPC LC-LC DPX OM3 50/125UMLSOH 75M 91.LL.372.07500(2CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 30 NOS 2736.28 82088.47 Bangalore ACC Duty
31 31-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD LC/PC-SC/PC-02 MTRS SM SX 150 PCS 46 6876 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
32 31-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD LC/PC-SC/PC-05 MTRS SM SX 402 PCS 57 23036 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
33 31-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD LC/PC-SC/PC-10 MTRS SM SX 486 PCS 68 33048 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
34 31-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD LC/PC-SC/PC-20 MTRS SM SX 485 PCS 78 37797 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
35 31-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD FC/PC-FC/PC-02 MTRS SM SX 231 PCS 46 10590 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
36 31-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD FC/PC-FC/PC -05 MTRS SM SX 240 PCS 57 13753 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
37 31-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD FC/PC-FC/PC - 10 MTRS SM SX 470 PCS 68 31960 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
38 31-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD FC/PC-FC/PC - 20 MTRS SM SX 540 PCS 78 42083 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
39 23-Aug-16 85176290 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC,SM, SIMPLEX,3.0 MM,5M 500 UNT 54 26973 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
40 23-Aug-16 85176290 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/UPC,SM, SIMPLEX,3.0 MM,1M 50 UNT 49 2469 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
41 23-Aug-16 85176290 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/UPC,SM, SIMPLEX,3.0 MM,3M 50 UNT 52 2621 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
42 23-Aug-16 85176290 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/UPC,SM, SIMPLEX,3.0 MM,5M 500 UNT 54 26973 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
43 17-Aug-16 85444299 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD-FC/PC,SM G652D,SIMPLX,0.9MM,PVC,3M,YLCOLOR CABLE P/N:200945(FITTED WITH END CONNECTOR) 5000 PCS 90 452394 Bangalore ICD Duty
44 17-Aug-16 85444299 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD-FC/PC,MM(50/125) SIMPLX,0.9MM,PVC,3M,ORANGE COLOR CABLE PVCP/N:199083(FITTED WITH END CONNECTOR) 1000 PCS 96 95962 Bangalore ICD Duty
45 08-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590964 FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD FPC LC-LC DUP SM OS1 LSH 1MT YEL (91.LL.872.00100)(2 CORES) (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 30 NOS 399 11979 Bangalore ACC Duty
46 28-Jul-16 85444299 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD-SC/APC,SM G652D,SPLEX,0.9MM TIGHT BUFFER PVC,3M,YL CLR CABLE P/N:200943(FITTED WITH END CONNECTOR) 5000 PCS 83 413376 Bangalore ACC Duty
47 28-Jul-16 85444299 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD-SC/PC,SM G652D,SPLEX,0.9MM TIGHT BUFFER PVC,3M,YL CLR CABLE P/N:200944(FITTED WITH END CONNECTOR) 5000 PCS 77 385350 Bangalore ACC Duty
48 28-Jul-16 85444299 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD-SC APC-LC APC 2MM SM DX ,7MTR CABLE G652D 2MM DX LSZH GR CLR P/N:R222300(FITTED WITH END CONNECTOR 480 PCS 169 81050 Bangalore ACC Duty
49 28-Jul-16 85444299 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD-SC APC-LC APC 2MM SM DX,10MTR CABLE G652D 2MM DX LSZH GR CLR P/N:R222307(FITTED WITH END CONNECTOR 480 PCS 182 87439 Bangalore ACC Duty
50 28-Jul-16 85444299 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD-SC APC-LC APC 2MM SM DX,5MTR CABLE G652D 2MM DX LSZH GR CLR P/N:R222301(FITTED WITH END CONNECTOR 960 PCS 160 153355 Bangalore ACC Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of Fiber Optic Patchcord | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Fiber Optic Patchcord Import Data.

You can use this Fiber Optic Patchcord import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600