Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 24-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR-A3-083 MU/PC SM SIMPLEX W/FERRULE,125-126UM,1UM,2.0MM P/N:200893(LIST 21 SL NO 14) 2000 SET 70.26 140521.22 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 24-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR-LC/PC SM DUPLEX W/FERRULEBL CLR HOUSING AND WHITE BOOT,2.0MM W/CLIPS P/N:200199(LIST 21 SL NO 14) 20000 SET 43.56 871231.55 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 24-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR-LC/PC MM DUPLEX W/FERRULE 4UM,2.0MM,ASSEMBLY W/DUPLEX CLIPS FOR 2.0MM P/N:200660(LIST 21 SL NO 14) 10000 SET 35.13 351303.05 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 24-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR-LC/PC SM SIMPLEX W/FERRULE,1UM,UNASSBLY,2.0MM HOUSING & BOOT P/N:200200(LIST 21 SL NO 14) 20000 SET 22.47 449407.26 Bangalore ACC Duty More
5 24-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR-LC/APC SM DUPLEX W/FERRULEGR COLOR HOUSING AND GR BOOT,2.0MM W/CLIPSP/N:201113(LIST 21 SL NO 14) 20000 SET 43.54 870726.57 Bangalore ACC Duty More
6 23-Nov-16 90189044 GERMANY PLASTIC HANDLE, WITHOUT RATCHET WITH CONNECTOR PIN 33121 (FIBER OPTIC ENDOSCOPE ACCESS.) 10 NOS 5966.51 59665.14 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 23-Nov-16 90189044 GERMANY LUER-LOCK TUBE CONNECTOR 27500 (FIBER OPTIC ENDOSCOPE ACCESS.) 1 NOS 266.45 266.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 23-Nov-16 90189044 GERMANY LUER-LOCK CONNECTOR 20300181 (FIBER OPTIC ENDOSCOPE ACCESS.) 1 NOS 225.8 225.8 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 23-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR-LC/PC MM SIMPLEX W/FERRULE,130UM,ASSEMBLY.4UM,0.9MM P/N:200360(LIST 21 SL NO 14) 10000 SET 17.48 174780.16 Bangalore ICD Duty More
10 23-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR-CC/PC SM DUPLEX W/FERRULE,2.0MM WITH BL COLOR CLIPS P/N:200620(LIST 21 SL NO 14) 10000 SET 45.44 454428.42 Bangalore ICD Duty More
11 23-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR-SC/APC SM DUPLEX W/FERRULE,2.0MM BL COLOR HOUSING&BOOT W/CLIPS P/N:200297(LIST 21 SL NO 14) 10000 SET 48.24 482393.25 Bangalore ICD Duty More
12 22-Nov-16 90189044 GERMANY LUER-LOCK TUBE CONNECTOR 27500 (FIBER OPTIC ENDOSCOPE ACCESS.) 2 NOS 268.93 537.86 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 21-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (CONNECTOR OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE) ADAPTOR-SCPC-SCPC-S-S-B-OTRKLD0000022 (ATTENUATOR) [LIST 21, SR. NO. 14(2)] 10500 PCS 12.29 129004.89 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 21-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (CONNECTOR OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE) ADAPTOR-SCPC-SCPC-S-S-B-OTRKLD0000022 (ATTENUATOR) [LIST 21, SR. NO. 14(2)] 5500 PCS 12.29 67573.99 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 21-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (CONNECTOR OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE) ADAPTOR-FCPC-FCPC-S-S-B-OTRKLD0010052 (ATTENUATOR) [LIST 21, SR. NO. 14(2)] 1650 PCS 15.9 26234.61 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 21-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (CONNECTOR OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE) ADAPTOR-FCPC-FCPC-S-S-B-OTRKLD0010052 (ATTENUATOR) [LIST 21, SR. NO. 14(2)] 2000 PCS 15.9 31799.53 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 21-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (CONNECTOR OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE) ADAPTOR-SCPC-SCPC-S-D-B-OTRKLD0010032 (ATTENUATOR) [LIST 21, SR. NO. 14(2)] 680 PCS 26.02 17692.1 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 21-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (CONNECTOR OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE) ADAPTOR-LCPC-LCPC-S-S-A-ZIRKLD0000005 (ATTENUATOR) [LIST 21, SR. NO. 14(2)] 2000 PCS 20.24 40472.12 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 21-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (CONNECTOR OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE) ADAPTOR-LCPC-LCPC-S-S-A-ZIRKLD0000005 (ATTENUATOR) [LIST 21, SR. NO. 14(2)] 3500 PCS 20.24 70826.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 21-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR SC/APC-SM-S-2-NP-A KLH0000277 [LIST 21, SR. NO. 14(3)] 5000 SET 28.91 144543.3 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 21-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR LC/PC-SM-S-2-NP-A KLH0000275 [LIST 21,SR. NO. 14(3)] 10000 SET 28.19 281859.43 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 21-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR FC/PC-SM-S-2-NP-A KLH0000274 [LIST 21, SR. NO. 14(3)] 5000 SET 29.63 148156.88 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 21-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR LC/APC-SM-S-9-NP-A KLH0000263 [LIST21, SR. NO. 14(3)] 5000 SET 31.8 158997.63 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 21-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR LC/PC-SM-S-9-NP-A KLH0000259 [LIST 21, SR. NO. 14(3)] 5000 SET 30.35 151770.46 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 21-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR LC/APC-SM-S-3-NP-A KLH0000247 [LIST21, SR. NO. 14(3)] 2000 SET 31.8 63599.05 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 21-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR SC/APC-SM-S-3-NP-A KLH0000245 [LIST21, SR. NO. 14(3)] 10000 SET 31.08 310768.09 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 21-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR LC/APC-SM-S-2-NP-A KLH0000279 [LIST 21, SR. NO. 14(3)] 15000 SET 29.63 444470.64 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 21-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR LC/PC-SM-S-3-NP-A KLH0000243 [LIST 21, SR. NO. 14(3)] 15000 SET 30.35 455311.39 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 21-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR FC/PC-SM-S-3-NP-A KLH0000242 [LIST 21, SR. NO. 14(3)] 4000 SET 31.08 124307.24 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 21-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR SC/PC-SM-S-3-NP-A KLH0000241 [LIST 21, SR. NO. 14(3)] 5000 SET 28.91 144543.3 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 21-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR (SC/ APC SM SIMPLEX 3MM ) IN CKD CONDITION LIST-21, SR NO-14 ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 40000 PCS 13.02 520623.15 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 21-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR (SC/ PC SM SIMPLEX 3MM ) IN CKD CONDITION LIST-21, SR NO-14 ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 20000 PCS 12.29 245849.82 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 21-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR ( SC MM SIMPLEX 2MM) IN CKD CONDITIONLIST-21, SR NO-14 ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 2000 PCS 10.85 21692.63 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 21-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR ( LC MM SIMPLEX , 2MM) IN CKD CONDITION LIST-21, SR NO-14 ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 2000 PCS 10.85 21692.63 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 21-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR ( LC SM SIMPLEX ,2MM ) IN CKD CONDITION LIST-21, SR NO-14 ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 5000 PCS 13.02 65077.89 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 18-Nov-16 85389000 FRANCE 490NAC0201 SINGLE MODE FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR DEDICATED TO M580 1 PCS 3856.25 3856.25 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 16-Nov-16 85444999 BELGIUM V338464 & B6121241 02 FIBER OPTIC CABLE OF 10MTR CONNECTOR MOUNTED ON 10MTR CABLE WITH ACCESSORIES [FOR USE IN MANUFACTU 1 PCS 83536.32 83536.32 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 16-Nov-16 90189044 GERMANY LUER-LOCK TUBE CONNECTOR 600007 (FIBER OPTIC ENDOSCOPE ACCESS.) 1 NOS 171.57 171.57 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 16-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA SC/PC SM FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 3MM (FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR) (FOR CAPTIVE USE) 12000 PCS 10.87 130412.6 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 16-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA SC/APC SM FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 3MM (FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR) (FOR CAPTIVE USE) 8000 PCS 10.87 86941.73 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 16-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA SC/PC SM FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 0.9MM (FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR) (FOR CAPTIVE USE) 8000 PCS 10.87 86941.73 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 16-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA SC/APC SM FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 0.9MM (FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR) (FOR CAPTIVE USE) 4000 PCS 10.87 43470.87 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 16-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA LC/PC SM FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 2MM (FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR) (FOR CAPTIVE USE) 3000 PCS 10.14 30429.61 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 16-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA LC/PC SM DUPLEX FIBEROPTIC CONNECTOR 2MM (FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR) (FOR CAPTIVE USE) 1500 PCS 21.74 32603.15 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 16-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA ST/PC MM FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 2MM (FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR) (FOR CAPTIVE USE) 6000 PCS 10.87 65206.3 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 16-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FC/APC SM FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 3MM (FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR) (FOR CAPTIVE USE) 1000 PCS 10.87 10867.72 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 16-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA LC/APC SM CONNECTOR 3MM (FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR) (FOR CAPTIVE USE) 1000 PCS 10.87 10867.72 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 16-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA LC/PC MM DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 2MM (FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR) (FOR CAPTIVE USE) 1000 PCS 21.74 21735.43 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 15-Nov-16 85444299 SWITZERLAND PATCH CORD FO OS2 SC/SC 2M P/N:R31026(FIBER OPTIC PATHC CORD-FITTED WITH END CONNECTOR) 6 PCS 817.26 4903.58 Bangalore ACC Duty More
50 15-Nov-16 85389000 FRANCE 490NAC0201 SINGLE MODE FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR DEDICATED TO M580 1 PCS 3856.25 3856.25 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Fiber Optic Connector

Import Data And Price Of Fiber Optic Connector | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Fiber Optic Connector Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Fiber Optic Connector import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Fiber Optic Connector import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on +91-120-408-4957, +91-120-408-4958,+91-120-428-4019.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.