Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 25-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-GPON OLT SFP 2488/1244 MBPS DS/US,DFB/AP REV 10(999-AVC001010-E) 493 PCS 1969.7 971064.03 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 21-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA SFP OLT GPON 2.5G PN:2001563823 (FREE OF CHARGE) (VALUE TAKEN AS PER B/E NO. 6675828 DT. 09.09.16) 2480 PCS 5120.7 12699336 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 10-Nov-16 85177090 SINGAPORE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-GPON OLT SFP 2488/1244 MBPS DS/US,DFB/AP REV 10(999-AVC001010-E) 100 PCS 2120.58 212057.54 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 08-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA ISAM FD GPON SFP OLT I-TEMP, CLASS B-FT FTTH00001_HW(FOR TELECOM N/W USE)(NON SDH) 300 PCS 11469.69 3440905.57 Bangalore ACC Duty More
5 05-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA 1U 19 INCH STANDARD BOX 4 PON PORTS UPLINK-4 GE 4 SFP PORTS GEPON OLT (MODEL NO-GEPON OLT V1600D4 4PON PORT) (OPTICAL L 4 NOS 34172.44 136689.78 Bangalore ACC Duty More
6 05-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA ISAM FD GPON SFP OLT I-TEMP CLASS B-FT FTTH00001_HW (PARTS OF INTELIGENT SERVICE ACCESS MANAGER) 400 PCS 11461.2 4584480.7 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 04-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA ISAM FD GPON SFP OLT I-TEMP CLASS B-FT (FTTH00001)_HW (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIP) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 8 PCS 11461.2 91689.61 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF SFP GPON OLT - PART NO. DDJ:G-M-SFPGPL-21 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 40 PCS 6483.96 259358.58 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 03-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING EQUIPMENT- GPON OLT (OPTICAL LINE TRANSMITTER) SFP, CLASS B+ - GPON OLT SFP 8 NOS 3532.2 28257.61 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 03-Nov-16 85177090 FRANCE (NON LTE) (NON SDH EQUIPMENT) (CARD) 4FE53441AC 3FE53441AC-ISAM FD/FX GPON SFP OLT (I-TE (PARTS FOR GSM NETWORKING EQUIP 50 PCS 1112.14 55607.12 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 01-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA OLT SFP 20++(OLTSFP 20++) 60 PCS 1171.05 70263.12 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 28-Oct-16 85177090 SINGAPORE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-GPON OLT SFP 2488/1244 MBPS DS/US,DFB/AP REV 10(999-AVC001010-E) 100 PCS 2113.42 211342.07 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 26-Oct-16 85299090 SINGAPORE SFP GPON OLT TRANSCEIVER 3.3V CLASS-C, BEPO 4100040616 16 NOS 5151.58 82425.3 Bangalore ACC Duty More
14 21-Oct-16 85176100 CHINA (BASESTATION) (8 EPON PORTS OLT) 1U STANDALONE OLT; 8 FIXED EPON PORTS (SFP INTERFACE); 8 FIXED UPLINK ETHERNET PORTS; 8 10 PCS 48357.82 483578.18 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 21-Oct-16 85177090 CHINA (EPON OLT MODULE) 1000 BASE-PX20+; SFP; 20KM; OUTPUT POWER: + 4DB + 5DB (OLT-SFP-PX20+) - (PARTS FOR TELECOMMUNICATION E 120 PCS 2417.89 290146.91 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 20-Oct-16 85176990 HONG KONG CHASSIS+FAN+2*MCUD(GE)+MP WD(AC&DC+GPFD(16PCS OF C+ SFP)ACCESSORIES(MA5608T)(HUAWEL GPON OLT PRODUCT)USING FOR FTTx NETW 1 PCS 73626.27 73626.27 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 18-Oct-16 85176270 CHINA GEPON OLT SFP TRANSCEIVER MODEL OLT-SFP-PX20 (ETHERNET OPTICAL LINE TERMINATION 12 PCS 2845.39 34144.67 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 15-Oct-16 85176290 CHINA ISAM FD GPON SFP OLT I-TEMP CLASS B-FT (FTTH00001) (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIP) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 8 PCS 11452.72 91621.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 07-Oct-16 85177090 CHINA OLT-GE OPTICAL MODULE(10KM,SFP) (PARTS FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 3 NOS 1801.7 5405.09 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 07-Oct-16 85177090 CHINA OLT-GE ELECTRICAL MODULE(10KM,SFP) (PARTS FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 2 NOS 1801.7 3603.39 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 07-Oct-16 85177090 CHINA OLT-XGE OPTIAL MODULE(10KM,SFP+) (PARTS FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 3 NOS 40275.74 120827.23 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 30-Sep-16 85176290 CHINA ISAM FD GPON SFP OLT I-TEMP CLASS B FTTH00001-HW (PARTS OF INTELIGENT SERVICE ACCESS MANAGER) 160 PCS 11495.14 1839221.72 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 27-Sep-16 85177090 HONG KONG PON SFP+5DBM IN OLT 8 PCS 3010.81 24086.48 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 27-Sep-16 85177090 CHINA 4 PORTS EPON OLT-OLT 1000 WITH 4 PX20+SFP (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 10 PCS 30108.9 301088.98 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 26-Sep-16 85176990 CHINA OLT SFP MODULE,SFP MODULE FOR INTERNET NETWORKING 100 NOS 240.36 24036.02 Bangalore ACC Duty More
26 24-Sep-16 85176290 CHINA EPON OLT 2 PON PORT WITHOUT SFP (FIBRE OPTIC TRANSCEIVER) 2 PCS 26094.43 52188.86 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 22-Sep-16 85176290 CHINA GEPON OLT V1600D8 8PON 1U 19INCH STANDARD BOX, 8PON PORTS UPLINK:8 GE,4SFP,4 10GE SFP+PORTS GEPOBASE-PX20+ MAX SPLITTING 5 PCS 102650.77 513253.84 Bangalore ACC Duty More
28 22-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 1187503F1 (S/N - LBADTN1610AL272) - TA5000 GPON OLT 8X SFP 1 NOS 43203.75 43203.75 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
29 19-Sep-16 85176930 CHINA 1U OLT,4 PON SLOTS,4 FIXED UPLINK COPPER PORTS,4 UPLINK OPTIC SLOTS,EX PON SFP,CORTINA CHIPSET-ROUTER-FD1104SN(GEPON OLT 20 NOS 14648.64 292972.82 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 19-Sep-16 85176930 CHINA 1U OLT,8 PON SLOTS,8 FIXED UPLINK COPPER PORTS,8 UPLINK OPTIC SLOTS,EX PON SFP,CORTINA CHIPSET-ROUTER-FD1108S(GEPON OLT) 20 NOS 23223.46 464469.11 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 19-Sep-16 85176930 CHINA OLT SFP, 1310NMRX/1490NM TX,20KM,SC/PC,5DBM+, ROUTER-FD-OLT-SFP20++ (EPON OLT SFP) 240 NOS 2048.67 491679.85 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 16-Sep-16 85176990 CHINA 2 PORT OLT WITH 4 PON MODULE AND UPLINK SFP 14 UNT 25901 362619 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 15-Sep-16 85176290 CHINA ISAM FD GPON SFP OLT I-TEMP CLASS B-FT FTTH00001_HW ( FOR TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIP.) ( CAPATIVE CONSUMPTION) 32 PCS 11521 368659 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 12-Sep-16 85176290 CHINA SFP, OLT GPON 2.5G PN:3FE53441AC, 2001563823 16000 PCS 5143 82294800 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 09-Sep-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF SFP GPON OLT - PART NO. DDJ:G-M-SFPGPL-21 (PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 88 PCS 6583 579263 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 09-Sep-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF SFP GPON OLT - PART NO. DDJ:G-M-SFPGPL-21 (PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 48 PCS 6566 315184 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 31-Aug-16 85176290 CHINA EPON OLT SFP MODULES TX2.5G/RX 1.25GB/S TX1490NM/RX1310NM SF SC 20KM CLASS B+ MODEL EPON SFP MODULES (NETWORKING EQPT) 30 PCS 1661 49822 Bangalore ACC Duty More
38 27-Aug-16 85176990 CHINA OLT SFP 1.25G,1310NM/1490NM-20KMS-SC/PC TYPE MOD MODEL NO: OP-OLT EPON SFP 596 PCS 2191 1305901 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
39 27-Aug-16 85176990 CHINA OLT SFP 1.25G,1310NM/1490NM-20KMS-SC/PC TYPE MOD MODEL NO: OP-OLT EPON SFP 4 PCS 2191 8764 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
40 26-Aug-16 85177090 CHINA SFP MODULE GPON OLT-1.25BGPS(RX/TX) CLASS B-SFP P/NO.SFP-GPON-LH20 2 PCS 1799 3598 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 26-Aug-16 85177090 CHINA MODULE 2*10GE SFP MODULE FOR CASSETTE OLT P/NO.GP1-10GE-2SFP 2 PCS 4013 8027 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 23-Aug-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATIONS APPARATUS OPTICAL DATA EPON MODULE 1.25GBPS 5DBM (OLT SFP 20 5 DBM) 200 PCS 2718 543659 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 20-Aug-16 85177090 CHINA 4PON PORTS, 4GE FIXED UPLINK ETHERNET PORTS 4 SFP COMBO PORT,220V POWER SUPPLY,EPON OLT AEPON-4404 (NETWORKING USE) 20 NOS 27614 552273 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 20-Aug-16 85177090 CHINA 8PON PORTS, 8GE FIXED UPLINK ETHERNET PORTS,8 SFP COMBO PORT,220V POWER SUPPLY, EPON OLT AEPON-4408 (NETWORKING USE) 12 NOS 48855 586259 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 19-Aug-16 85177090 FRANCE (NON LTE)(NON SDH EQUIPMENT) (CARD) 3FE53441AC ISAM FD/FX GPON SFP OLT (I-TEMP) CLASSB+ (PARTS FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 240 PCS 2169 520596 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 19-Aug-16 85177090 FRANCE (NON LTE)(NON SDH EQUIPMENT) (CARD) 3FE53441AC ISAM FD/FX GPON SFP OLT (I-TEMP) CLASSB+ (PARTS FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 4 PCS 2169 8677 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 19-Aug-16 85176290 CHINA TRCMSAMPLE00001 GPON OLT CLASS B+ SFP TRANSCEIVER 2 NOS 3005 6010 Goa ACC Duty More
48 19-Aug-16 85176290 CHINA TRCMSAMPLE00001 GPON OLT CLASS C+ SFP TRANSCEIVER 2 NOS 3155 6310 Goa ACC Duty More
49 19-Aug-16 85176290 CHINA TRCMSAMPLE00001 GPON OLT CLASS C++ SFP TRANSCEIVER 2 NOS 3606 7212 Goa ACC Duty More
50 18-Aug-16 85176990 CHINA EPON OLT SFP TRANSCEIVER (USED FOR SENDIING AND RECEIVINGSIGNALS) 20 PCS 3552 71039 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Fd Olt Sfp

Import Data And Price Of Fd Olt Sfp | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Fd Olt Sfp Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Fd Olt Sfp import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Fd Olt Sfp import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.