Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 24-Nov-16 85437099 CHINA YURI BRAND FTTH-2I (FIBER TO RF CONVERTER) (MODEL: FTTH-2I) 10 PCS 457.67 4576.67 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
2 24-Nov-16 85437099 CHINA YURI BRAND FTTH-2O (FIBER TO RF CONVERTER) (MODEL: FTTH-2O) 10 PCS 387.26 3872.56 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
3 23-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA FTTH ONT (1VOICE 2 ETHERNET,NO WIFI) FTTH00021_HW (OPTICAL NETWORK TERMINAL) (TELECOM NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1185 PCS 4389.56 5201625 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 23-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA FTTH ONT (1VOICE,2 ETHERNET,NO WIFI) FTTH00021_HW (OPTICAL NETWORK TERMINAL) (TELECOM NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1175 PCS 4389.56 5157729.43 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 15-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA FTTH BOX 4 PORT WITH SC CONNECTOR (GREEN COLOUR) 300 SET 260.5 78150.84 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 15-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA FTTH BOX 8 PORT WITH SC CONNECTOR (GREEN COLOUR) 300 SET 497.02 149106.85 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 10-Nov-16 85176990 HONG KONG FTTH GEPON ONU,1GE PORT,BIS POWER ADAPTOR,CORTINA CHIPSET (SN RANGE:S/N SC111-16090001-16091000.MODEL NO.SC111C) 1000 NOS 710.69 710687.98 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 08-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA FTTH ONT (1VOICE, 2 ETHERNET, NO WIFI) FTTH00021_HW (TELECOMNETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1180 PCS 4312.99 5089334.01 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 08-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA FTTH ONT (1VOICE 2ETHERNET, NO WIFI) FTTH00021_HW (TELECOM NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1180 PCS 4309.8 5085569.71 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 05-Nov-16 73259999 CHINA FTTH BOX (USE FOR NETWORKING) 500 PCS 422.14 211067.67 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 03-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING EQUIPMENT-FTTH ONU (OPTICAL NETWORK UNIT) 1 GE PORT, SC/PC PON PORT - FD5111HZ 50 NOS 1624.81 81240.64 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 03-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING EQUIPMENT-FTTH ONU (OPTICAL NETWORK UNIT) 4 GE PORT, SC/PC PON PORT, WHITE PLASTICS CASE - FD514GH 10 NOS 2684.47 26844.73 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 31-Oct-16 85176990 CHINA 4GE EPON ONU - GL-E8031U-B (FTTH DEVICE) 8 PCS 1655.83 13246.66 Cochin SEA Duty More
14 31-Oct-16 85176990 CHINA PON MODULE - GL-PON (FTTH DEVICE) 8 PCS 689.93 5519.44 Cochin SEA Duty More
15 31-Oct-16 85176990 CHINA 4FE+2PORTS+WIFI EPON ONU - GL-E8080U (FTTH DEVICE) 22 PCS 1655.83 36428.32 Cochin SEA Duty More
16 31-Oct-16 85176990 CHINA 1GE+3FE+WIFI+2PORTS+CAT V EPON ONU (FTTH DEVICE) 123 PCS 1586.84 195181.3 Cochin SEA Duty More
17 31-Oct-16 85176990 CHINA 2 PON EPON OLT - GL-E8120T (FTTH DEVICE) 2 PCS 9659.02 19318.05 Cochin SEA Duty More
18 31-Oct-16 85176990 CHINA 4 PON EPON OLT - GL-E8604T-D (FTTH DEVICE) 1 PCS 9659.03 9659.03 Cochin SEA Duty More
19 31-Oct-16 85176990 CHINA "ORN-804M"MICRO 4-WAY FTTH CONVERTER(CONVERT TO OPTICALSIGNALS INTO ELECTRIC SIGNALS) 1000 PCS 94.9 94896.2 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 31-Oct-16 39269099 CHINA FTTH CONVERTER ASSEMBLY PART PVC SHELL 10000 PCS 2.92 29198.83 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 31-Oct-16 85176990 CHINA FTTH CONVERTER ASSEMBLY PART EYE(FOR FTTH CONVERTERASSEMBLY) 10000 PCS 18.25 182492.68 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 26-Oct-16 85389000 CHINA FTTH BOX 2PORT WITH ACCESSORIES(FOR TELECOMUNICATION EQUIPMENT) 10000 NOS 12.15 121456.75 Patparganj ICD Duty More
23 25-Oct-16 85176290 CHINA FTTH ONT(1VOICE, 2ETHERNET, NO WIFI)FTTH00021_HW(FOR TELECOMN/W USE)(NON SDH) 1000 PCS 4306.61 4306614.75 Bangalore ACC Duty More
24 22-Oct-16 39269099 CHINA 4 Core FTTH Fiber Box Plastic Items 10 NOS 49.78 497.77 Bangalore ACC Duty More
25 22-Oct-16 85176290 CHINA FTTH GEPON ONU 1GE PORT ZTE CHIPSET (MODEL: FD111HZ)(OPTICAL NETWORK UNIT)(FOR OWN USE) 40 NOS 1205.11 48204.35 Bangalore ACC Duty More
26 22-Oct-16 85176290 CHINA FTTH GEPON OLT 1U 4PON SLOTS 4 UPLINK COOPER PORTS 4 UPLINK OPTIC(MODEL: FD1104SN)(OPTICAL LINE TERMINATION)(FOR OWN USE 4 NOS 44187.32 176749.29 Bangalore ACC Duty More
27 21-Oct-16 85176290 CHINA FTTH ONT(1 VOICE, 2 ETHERNET, NO WIFI)(FTTH00021-HW)(FOR TELECOM N/W USE)(NON SDH) 200 PCS 4306.61 861322.95 Bangalore ACC Duty More
28 21-Oct-16 85176290 CHINA FTTH ONT(1 VOICE, 2 ETHERNET, NO WIFI)(FTTH00021-HW)(FOR TELECOM N/W USE)(NON SDH) 200 PCS 4306.61 861322.95 Bangalore ACC Duty More
29 21-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FTTH INDOOR 2C SINGLE MODE FIBER CABLE (CORNING ULTRA, WHITE+BLUE),(2KM/REEL) 50 KME 3954.15 197707.5 Chennai Sea Duty More
30 20-Oct-16 85176990 HONG KONG GPON ONT,1*LAN,ENGLISH FIRMWARE (HG8310M) HUAWEL GPON PRODUCT (USING AS THE END USER/CPE DEVICE IN FTTH NETWORK) 5 PCS 775.01 3875.07 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 19-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA FTTH FIBER CABLE WITH FRP (OPTICAL/FIBER CABLE) (120 KME)(G.W.1100 K.G., N.W.1020 K.G.)(SGBELDON) 1020 KGS 112.12 114364.58 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
32 19-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA FTTH FIBER CABLE WITH STEEL (OPTICAL/FIBER CABLE) (120 KME)(G.W.1340 K.G., N.W.1260 K.G.)(SGBELDON) 1160 KGS 106 122964.13 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
33 19-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA FTTH FIBER CABLE WITH STEEL (OPTICAL/FIBER CABLE) (SGBELDON) 100 KGS 106 10600.36 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
34 06-Oct-16 85176290 CHINA FTTH ONT(1VOICE, 2ETHERNET, NO WIFI)FTTH00021_HW(FOR TELECOMN/W USE)(NON SDH) 200 PCS 4322.57 864513.04 Bangalore ACC Duty More
35 06-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FTTH CABLE: SINGLE FIBER WITH KFRP (2000 MTRS X 13 DRUMS) 26000 MTR 2.71 70574.53 Bangalore ICD Duty More
36 06-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FTTH CABLE: SINGLE FIBER WITH KFRP (1000 MTRS X 10 DRUMS) 10000 MTR 2.71 27144.05 Bangalore ICD Duty More
37 01-Oct-16 85177090 CHINA FTTH OUTLET (OPTICAL TERMINATION PANET) (PARTS FOR TELECOM) 10000 PCS 55.94 559411.83 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 30-Sep-16 85176290 CHINA FTTH ONT (1 VOICE, 2 ETHERNET,FTTH00021_HW NO WIFI (OPTICALNETWORK TERMINAL)(TELECOM EQUIPMENT) 1175 PCS 4322.57 5079014.08 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 30-Sep-16 85176290 CHINA FTTH ONT (1 VOICE, 2 ETHERNET, NO WIFI) FTTH00021_HW (OPTICAL NETWORK TERMINAL) (TELECOM EQUIPMENT) 1175 PCS 4322.57 5079014.08 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 24-Sep-16 85177090 HONG KONG FTTH-8 BOX+1X4 PLC SPLITTER+SC/APC CONNECTORS+8SC ADAPTERS (PARTS OF NETWORKING ) 102 PCS 694.54 70842.99 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
41 24-Sep-16 85177090 HONG KONG FTTH-16 BOX+1 X 8 PLC SPLITTER+SC/APC CONNECTORS+16 SC ADAPTERS (PARTS OF NETWORKING ) 30 PCS 978.51 29355.4 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
42 24-Sep-16 85177090 HONG KONG FTTH-16 BOX + 1 X 16 PLC SPLITTER+SC/APC CONNECTORS+16 SC ADAPTERS ( PARTS OF NETWORKING ) 223 PCS 1573.83 350964.65 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
43 24-Sep-16 85177090 HONG KONG FTTH- 48 BOX + 1 X 32 PLC SPLITTER + SC/APC CONNECTORS + 48SC ADAPTERS ( PARTS OF NETWORKING ) 93 PCS 2684.41 249650.21 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
44 24-Sep-16 85177090 HONG KONG FTTH- 72 BOX + 1 X 64 PLC SPLITTER + SC/APC CONNECTORS + 72SC SC ADAPTERS ( PARTS OF NETWORKING ) 61 PCS 5474.2 333926.2 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
45 24-Sep-16 85177090 HONG KONG FTTH- 16 BOX + 16 SC/AP ADAPTERS ( PARTS OF NETWORKING ) 105 PCS 516.63 54245.9 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
46 24-Sep-16 85177090 HONG KONG FTTH- 48 BOX + 48 SC/AP ADAPTERS ( PARTS OF NETWORKING ) 20 PCS 831.39 16627.88 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
47 22-Sep-16 85176290 CHINA FTTH ONT(1 VOICE, 2 ETHERNET, NO WIFI)FTTH00021_HW(FOR TELECOM N/W USE)(NON SDH) 1000 PCS 4322.57 4322565.18 Bangalore ACC Duty More
48 22-Sep-16 85176930 CHINA FTTH A2004NS MODEL NO-A2004NS (WIRELESS ROUTER) (IMP LICENCENO-NR-IMP/13856 DT.07.09.2016) 5000 PCS 1951.82 9759097.33 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 22-Sep-16 85176930 CHINA FTTH A2004NS MODEL NO-A2004NS (WIRELESS ROUTER) (IMP LICENCENO-NR-IMP/13856 DT.07.09.2016) 200 PCS 1951.82 390363.89 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 17-Sep-16 85299090 HONG KONG ORN-827H OPTICAL RECEIVER MODULE SEMI-CONDUCTOR DEVICE FORCATV/FTTH(RECIEVE & CONVERT OPTICAL SIGNALS INTO ELECTRICAL 2000 PCS 119 238731 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of FTTH

Import Data And Price Of FTTH | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of FTTH Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this FTTH import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for FTTH import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.