Data updated as on ( 18-Oct-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 18-Oct-16 85176290 MALAYSIA CONTROL AND ADAPTOR UNIT 1040540 FTLF1324P2BTV XCVR 1310NM SFP GIGE 1X/2X/4X FC LC NARROW BAIL DIG DIAG-40/85C 4KM RATE 16 NOS 5857.22 93715.49 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 26-Sep-16 85437099 UNITED STATES (FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTERS) 508-FTLF1324P2BTV (QTY:12 NO'S) 12 UNT 7125.8 85509.56 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
3 08-Sep-16 85437099 SINGAPORE FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SFP 4GB ROHS RATE, P/N FTLF1324P2BTV, BEPO 3800048110 30 NOS 5692 170759 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 22-Aug-16 85437099 SINGAPORE WAVELENGTH TRANSCEIVER SFP 4GB ROHS RATE, P/N FTLF1324P2BTV,BEPO 3800047995 2 NOS 5989 11978 Bangalore ACC Duty More
5 18-Jul-16 85437099 UNITED STATES (FINISAR FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTERS) 508-FTLF1324P2BTV, G90FTLF03 (QTY: 3 NO'S) 3 UNT 8476 25427 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
6 18-Dec-15 84733099 SINGAPORE HARDWARE TRANSCEIVER SFP 4GB ROHS RATE, P/N FTLF1324P2BTV, BEPO 4100031371 5 NOS 7476.93 37384.67 Bangalore ACC Duty More
7 15-Oct-15 85437099 UNITED STATES FINISAR MAKE FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTERS, FTLF1324P2BTV 10 NOS 7515.05 75150.5 Bangalore ACC Duty More
8 11-Feb-15 85423100 SINGAPORE IC W TRANSCEIVER, P/N FTLF1324P2BTV, BEPO 4200114365 4 NOS 5058.97 20235.88 Bangalore ACC Duty More
9 04-Dec-14 84733099 SINGAPORE W TRANSCEIVER, P/N FTLF1324P2BTV, BEPO 4200114365 12 NOS 4951.76 59421.07 Bangalore ACC Duty More
10 07-Nov-14 85423900 SINGAPORE INTEGRATED CIRCUIT P.NO.FTLF1324P2BTV 10 NOS 5898.87 58988.73 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
11 16-Sep-14 84733099 MALAYSIA H/W OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER, P/N FTLF1324P2BTV, BEPO 3800030540 5 NOS 5740.5 28702.49 Bangalore ACC Duty More
12 30-Jul-14 85423100 MEXICO IC OPTCAIL FIBER 4250MBPS, P/N FTLF1324P2BTV, BEPO 3800031896 10 NOS 5376.69 53766.89 Bangalore ACC Duty More
13 10-Mar-14 85423900 UNITED STATES IC (FTLF1324P2BTV() 1 NOS 6647.31 6647.31 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of FTLF1324P2BTV

Import Data And Price Of FTLF1324P2BTV |

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of FTLF1324P2BTV Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this FTLF1324P2BTV import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for FTLF1324P2BTV import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.