Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 22-Nov-16 90011000 GERMANY 50117759 KFX-ETC-320 PLASTIC FIBER OPTICS TYPE DIFFUSE REFLECTIVE 5 PCS 904.34 4521.69 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 21-Nov-16 85441990 CHINA 9-CH FIBER OPTICS 320MM LONG AQ200i - BOND NO. 758 DATED.06/10/2016 BOND ITEM NO.01 25 PCS 5801.78 145044.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 21-Nov-16 85441990 CHINA 9-CH FIBER OPTICS 385MM LONG AQ400i - BOND NO. 758 DATED.06/10/2016 BOND ITEM NO.03 15 PCS 6381.96 95729.37 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 21-Nov-16 90329000 MEXICO ASSY MODULE TCM-B FIBER OPTICS COMM (P/N:4352B:ASSY MODULE TCM-B) 1 PCS 230772.57 230772.57 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 21-Nov-16 85447090 SWITZERLAND FIBER OPTICS CABLE (TO BE USED IN ELECTRIC LOCO) 23 SET 96375.31 2216632.24 Kolkata ACC Duty More
6 21-Nov-16 90011000 GERMANY 50117756 KFX-ETC-420 PLASTIC FIBER OPTICS TYPE DIFFUSE REFLECTIVE 2 PCS 899.5 1799.01 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/PC 40M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 150 NOS 370.96 55643.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/APC 40M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONN 1080 NOS 374.07 403999.85 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/APC 30M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONN 340 NOS 319.52 108637.31 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC-SC/APC 10M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 125 NOS 210.42 26302.07 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/APC 20M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONN 125 NOS 264.97 33121.13 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-LC/PC 3M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 50 NOS 178.46 8923.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 16-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA (CABLE) (473304A.101) FUFBB MM OD FIBER LC OD-L CABLE ASSEMBLY FIBER OPTICS (PART OF BTS) 13 PCS 6832.45 88821.82 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 16-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA (CABLE) (473304A.101) FUFBB MM OD FIBER LC ON-L CABLE ASSEMBLY, FIBER OPTICS (PART OF BTS) 24 PCS 6832.45 163978.75 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 16-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA (473304A.101) FUFBB MM OD FIBER LC ON-L CABLE ASSEMBLY, FIBER OPTICS (PART OF BTS) 12 PCS 6832.45 81989.38 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 16-Nov-16 90303390 ISRAEL MIC-LED-365 HIGH POWER LED HEAD WITH COLLIMATING OPTICS. ANTICIPATED POWER OUTPUT WITH 1000UM FIBER: 60MW 1 NOS 53524.54 53524.54 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 15-Nov-16 90279090 GERMANY FIBER OPTICS (PART OF CHEMISTRY ANALYZER) 1 PCS 33506.45 33506.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-LC/PC 20M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 600 NOS 265.87 159522.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/PC 40M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 150 NOS 363.66 54549.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/APC 40M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONN 150 NOS 366.72 55007.85 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-LC/PC 5M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 150 NOS 185.65 27847.72 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/PC 30M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 150 NOS 310.18 46527.47 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/PC 20M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 150 NOS 256.7 38505.49 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/APC 30M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONN 360 NOS 313.24 112766.08 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-LC/PC 10M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 300 NOS 212.39 63717.42 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 26-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 900UM - SIM SM SC/PC-SC/APC 3M 900UM JACKETED COLOR BLUE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDU 100 NOS 1061.32 106132.17 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 26-Oct-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTICS UNTERMINATED CONNECTOR 2MM IL 0.2DB MM/SIM/LC/PC 500 NOS 18.12 9061.83 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 26-Oct-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTICS UNTERMINATED CONNECTOR 2MM IL 0.2DB MM/SIM/SC/APC 4000 NOS 25.37 101492.52 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 26-Oct-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTICS UNTERMINATED CONNECTOR 2MM IL 0.2DB MTP TO 4X LC PAIRS SMF PASSIVE BREAKOUT CABLE, 15M WITH FEMALE CONECTOR 15 NOS 2862.09 42931.33 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 25-Oct-16 90011000 GERMANY 50117752 KFX-ET-620 PLASTIC FIBER OPTICS TYPE DIFFUSE REFLECTIVE 50 PCS 410.72 20535.89 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 24-Oct-16 90329000 MEXICO ASSY MODULE TCM-B FIBER OPTICS COMM (P/N:4352B:ASSY MODULE TCM-B) 2 PCS 226075.37 452150.74 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 24-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA (CABLE) (473304A.101) FUFBB MM OD FIBER LC OD-L CABLE ASSEMBLY,FIBER OPTICS (PART OF BTS) 17 PCS 6741.95 114613.18 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 21-Oct-16 90011000 GERMANY 50117752 KFX-ET-620 PLASTIC FIBER OPTICS TYPE DIFFUSE REFLECTIVE 75 PCS 417.49 31311.48 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 21-Oct-16 90011000 GERMANY 50117752 KFX-ET-620 PLASTIC FIBER OPTICS TYPE DIFFUSE REFLECTIVE 10 PCS 417.52 4175.24 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-FC/PC 5M 30 PCS 87.18 2615.25 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-FC/PC 10M 10 PCS 99.1 990.96 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-SC/PC 2M 25 PCS 76.74 1918.59 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-SC/PC 3M 20 PCS 78.98 1579.58 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-SC/PC 5M 60 PCS 84.19 5051.67 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-SC/PC 10M 60 PCS 96.12 5766.95 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-LC/PC 5M 60 PCS 88.66 5319.9 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-LC/PC 10M 200 PCS 100.59 20117.28 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-LC/PC 15M 40 PCS 113.25 4530.11 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/SC/PC-SC/PC 1M 210 PCS 70.78 14864.44 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/SC/PC-SC/PC 2M 130 PCS 73.76 9589.24 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/SC/PC-SC/PC 3M 75 PCS 76 5699.9 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/SC/PC-SC/PC 10M 145 PCS 93.14 13504.66 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/SC/PC-SC/PC 15M 75 PCS 105.8 7935.15 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/SC/PC-LC/PC 2M 140 PCS 78.23 10952.74 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/SC/PC-LC/PC 3M 85 PCS 80.47 6839.88 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of FIBER OPTICS

Import Data And Price Of FIBER OPTICS | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of FIBER OPTICS Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this FIBER OPTICS import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for FIBER OPTICS import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.