Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 21-Nov-16 85447090 SWITZERLAND FIBER OPTICS CABLE (TO BE USED IN ELECTRIC LOCO) 23 SET 96375.31 2216632.24 Kolkata ACC Duty More
2 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/PC 40M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 150 NOS 370.96 55643.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/APC 40M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONN 1080 NOS 374.07 403999.85 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/APC 30M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONN 340 NOS 319.52 108637.31 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC-SC/APC 10M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 125 NOS 210.42 26302.07 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/APC 20M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONN 125 NOS 264.97 33121.13 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-LC/PC 3M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 50 NOS 178.46 8923.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 16-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA (CABLE) (473304A.101) FUFBB MM OD FIBER LC OD-L CABLE ASSEMBLY FIBER OPTICS (PART OF BTS) 13 PCS 6832.45 88821.82 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 16-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA (CABLE) (473304A.101) FUFBB MM OD FIBER LC ON-L CABLE ASSEMBLY, FIBER OPTICS (PART OF BTS) 24 PCS 6832.45 163978.75 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 16-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA (473304A.101) FUFBB MM OD FIBER LC ON-L CABLE ASSEMBLY, FIBER OPTICS (PART OF BTS) 12 PCS 6832.45 81989.38 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-LC/PC 20M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 600 NOS 265.87 159522.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/PC 40M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 150 NOS 363.66 54549.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/APC 40M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONN 150 NOS 366.72 55007.85 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-LC/PC 5M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 150 NOS 185.65 27847.72 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/PC 30M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 150 NOS 310.18 46527.47 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/PC 20M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 150 NOS 256.7 38505.49 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/APC 30M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONN 360 NOS 313.24 112766.08 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-LC/PC 10M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 300 NOS 212.39 63717.42 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 26-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 900UM - SIM SM SC/PC-SC/APC 3M 900UM JACKETED COLOR BLUE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDU 100 NOS 1061.32 106132.17 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 26-Oct-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTICS UNTERMINATED CONNECTOR 2MM IL 0.2DB MTP TO 4X LC PAIRS SMF PASSIVE BREAKOUT CABLE, 15M WITH FEMALE CONECTOR 15 NOS 2862.09 42931.33 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 24-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA (CABLE) (473304A.101) FUFBB MM OD FIBER LC OD-L CABLE ASSEMBLY,FIBER OPTICS (PART OF BTS) 17 PCS 6741.95 114613.18 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-FC/PC 5M 30 PCS 87.18 2615.25 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-FC/PC 10M 10 PCS 99.1 990.96 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-SC/PC 2M 25 PCS 76.74 1918.59 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-SC/PC 3M 20 PCS 78.98 1579.58 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-SC/PC 5M 60 PCS 84.19 5051.67 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-SC/PC 10M 60 PCS 96.12 5766.95 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-LC/PC 5M 60 PCS 88.66 5319.9 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-LC/PC 10M 200 PCS 100.59 20117.28 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/FC/PC-LC/PC 15M 40 PCS 113.25 4530.11 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/SC/PC-SC/PC 1M 210 PCS 70.78 14864.44 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/SC/PC-SC/PC 2M 130 PCS 73.76 9589.24 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/SC/PC-SC/PC 3M 75 PCS 76 5699.9 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/SC/PC-SC/PC 10M 145 PCS 93.14 13504.66 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/SC/PC-SC/PC 15M 75 PCS 105.8 7935.15 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/SC/PC-LC/PC 2M 140 PCS 78.23 10952.74 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/SC/PC-LC/PC 3M 85 PCS 80.47 6839.88 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/SC/PC-LC/PC 5M 370 PCS 85.68 31703.35 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/SC/PC-LC/PC 10M 920 PCS 97.61 89797.6 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/SC/PC-LC/PC 15M 460 PCS 110.27 50725.36 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/LC/PC-LC/PC 1M 160 PCS 79.72 12755.85 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WIjavascript:__doPostBack('lnkEditProd','')TH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/LC/PC-LC/PC 2M 50 PCS 82.7 4135.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 135 PCS 84.94 11466.85 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/LC/PC-LC/PC 5M 175 PCS 90.16 15777.17 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/LC/PC-LC/PC 10M 500 PCS 102.08 51038.3 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM - SM/SIM/LC/PC-LC/PC 15M 310 PCS 114.74 35570.34 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 17-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA (CABLE) (473304A.101) FUFBB MM OD FIBER LC OD-L CABLE ASSEMBLY, FIBER OPTICS (PART OF BTS) 53 PCS 6868.65 364038.26 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 17-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA (CABLE) (473304A.101) FUFBB MM OD FIBER LC OD -L CABLE ASSEMBLY, FIBER OPTICS (PART OF BTS) 5 PCS 6868.65 34343.23 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 14-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA (CABLE) (473304A.101) FUFBB MM OD FIBER LC OD-L CABLE ASSEMBLY , FIBER OPTICS (PART OF BTS) 6 PCS 6868.65 41211.88 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 07-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE 2MM (PTR.NO-NTH(WR)/EL?/2016/00153 DT-1.06.16 PREV BE.NO-5057181 DT.27.04.16) 50000 PCS 5.03 251544.72 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More

Import Data and Price of FIBER OPTICS CABLE

Import Data And Price Of FIBER OPTICS CABLE | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of FIBER OPTICS CABLE Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this FIBER OPTICS CABLE import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for FIBER OPTICS CABLE import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on +91-120-6500481/ 2/ 3/ 4/ 5.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.