select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+FIBER +OPTIC +CABLE +MULTI +MODE' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of FIBER
India Import Data And Price Of FIBER OPTIC CABLE MULTI MODE | www.eximpulse.com

161 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85446090 UNITED STATES FOC FIBER OPTIC CABLE MULTI MODE DUPLEX LC TO LC 2M 16 NOS 6450.55 103208.73 Bangalore ACC Duty
2 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM N.W. 10850 KGS (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (FOR TELECOMNICATION) (FOR CAPTI 150000 MTR 13.98 2096555.98 Patparganj ICD Duty
3 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM N.W. 11280 KGS (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (FOR TELECOMNICATION) (FOR CAPTIV 165000 MTR 13.95 2301379.24 Patparganj ICD Duty
4 16-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM N.W.7560KGS (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (FOR TELECOMNICATION) (FOR CAPTIVE C 150000 MTR 13.74 2060321.33 Patparganj ICD Duty
5 16-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM N.W.7560KGS (FIBER OPTIC CABLE)(FOR TELECOMNICATION) (FOR CAPTIVE CO 126000 MTR 13.73 1730237.59 Patparganj ICD Duty
6 11-Nov-16 85444220 CHINA C-SC/SC/OM3-328(94-0701328)OM3 MULTI-MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE(328 FEET) 9 NOS 16112.02 145008.2 Bangalore ACC Duty
7 08-Nov-16 85444220 CHINA C-SC/SC/OM3-328(94-0701328)OM3 MULTI-MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE(328 FEET) 9 NOS 16112.02 145008.2 Bangalore ACC Duty
8 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE,MULTI MODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX 2MM(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRES) (MFG PURPOSE) 2000 MTR 8.6 17190.25 Bangalore ACC Duty
9 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE,MULTI MODE 62.5/125 SIMPLEX 3MM DUPONT(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRES) (MFG PURPOSE) 5000 MTR 5 24977.29 Bangalore ACC Duty
10 28-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM (OD OF BOTH CORE INSIDE IS 2.00 MM) PE-C N.W.7440 KGS (FIBER OPTIC CA 124000 MTR 13.73 1701939.33 Patparganj ICD Duty
11 18-Oct-16 90329000 MALAYSIA TRANSCEIVER FOR SMART SWITCHES 100 MEGABIT ETHERNET MULTI-MODE FOR UP TO 5 KILOMETERS OF FIBER-OPTIC CABLE (VE6050T08) ( 4 NOS 10457.5 41830 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
12 17-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM (OD OF BOTH CORE INSIDE SHOULD BE 2.00 MM) PE-C ( FIBER OPTIC CABLE 126000 MTR 13.71 1727838.28 Patparganj ICD Duty
13 17-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM (OD OF BOTH CORE INSIDE SHOULD BE 2.00MM) PE-C (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) 124000 MTR 13.72 1700818.66 Patparganj ICD Duty
14 04-Oct-16 85444930 CHINA AJ836A HPE LC TO LC MULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE 5 NOS 1195.43 5977.14 Bangalore ACC Duty
15 04-Oct-16 85444930 CHINA AJ834A HPE LC TO LC MULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 1.0M 1-PACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE 5 NOS 880.94 4404.68 Bangalore ACC Duty
16 23-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA AJ838A HPE LC TO LC MULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBRE 30.0M 1-PACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE 15 NOS 2378.31 35674.68 Bangalore ACC Duty
17 23-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA AJ836A HPE LC TO LC MULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBRE 5.0M 1-PACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE 10 NOS 1195.43 11954.28 Bangalore ACC Duty
18 23-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA AJ837A HPE LC TO LC MULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBRE 15.0M 1-PACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE 15 NOS 1698.74 25481.03 Bangalore ACC Duty
19 23-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM (OD OF BOTH CORE INSIDE SHOULD BE 2.00MM) PE-C (FIBER OPTIC CABLE)(F 47000 MTR 14.05 660179.18 Patparganj ICD Duty
20 17-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA AJ837A HPE LC TO LC MULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 15.0M 1-PACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE 10 NOS 1699 16988 Bangalore ACC Duty
21 16-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM (OD OF BOTH CORE INSIDE SHOULD BE 2.00MM)(FIBER OPTIC CABLE)(FOR TEL 153000 MTR 14 2148002 Patparganj ICD Duty
22 16-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) SIMPLEX CABLE INDIVIDUAL SHEATHED PE-C(FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (FOR TELECOMNICATION) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUM 25000 MTR 2 61506 Patparganj ICD Duty
23 16-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX CABLE INDIVIDUAL SHEATHED PE-C(FIBER OPTIC CABLE)(FOR TELECOMNICATION) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUM 25000 MTR 5 123011 Patparganj ICD Duty
24 08-Sep-16 85446090 UNITED STATES FOC FIBER OPTIC CABLE MULTI MODE DUPLEX LC TO LC 2M 16 NOS 7004 112058 Bangalore ACC Duty
25 31-Aug-16 90329000 MALAYSIA TRANSCEIVER FOR SMART SWITCHES 100 MEGABIT ETHERNET MULTI-MODE FOR UP TO 5 KILOMETERS OF FIBER-OPTIC CABLE (VE6050T08) ( 2 NOS 10169 20338 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
26 29-Aug-16 85447090 MEXICO AJ836A HPE LC TO LC MULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE 10 NOS 1192 11919 Bangalore ACC Duty
27 29-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE-MULTI MODE 50/125 DUPLEX 2MM JACKET COLORORANGE(MADE UP INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRES) (MFG PURPOSE 2000 MTR 8 16402 Chennai Sea Duty
28 29-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE-MULTI MODE 50/125 DUPLEX 3MM JACKET COLORORANGE(MADE UP INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRES) (MFG PURPOSE 6000 MTR 10 57196 Chennai Sea Duty
29 29-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE-MULTI MODE 62.5/125 SIMPLEX 3MM JACKET COLOR ORANGE(MADE UP INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRES)(MFG PURPOSE 10000 MTR 5 47663 Chennai Sea Duty
30 29-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE-MULTI MODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX 2MM JACKET COLOR ORANGE(MADE UP INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRES)(MFG PURPOSE 4000 MTR 8 32803 Chennai Sea Duty
31 29-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE-MULTI MODE OM3(50/125) DUPLEX 2MM(OM3 300)JACKET COLOR AQUA (MADE UP INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRES)(MFG 8000 MTR 14 109905 Chennai Sea Duty
32 29-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE-MULTI MODE(50/125)DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD8.5MM(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRES)(MFG PURPOSE) 2000 MTR 1 1402 Chennai Sea Duty
33 19-Aug-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE(50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM(FIBER OPTIC CABLE)(FOR TELECOM.)(FOR CAPTIVE CONS.)9000KGS 150000 MTR 14 2091226 Patparganj ICD Duty
34 12-Aug-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM (OD OF BOTH CORE INSIDE SHOULD BE 2.00MM) PE-C (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (FO 201200 MTR 14 2814279 Patparganj ICD Duty
35 22-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA AJ839A HPE LC TO LC MULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 50.0M 1-PACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE 2 NOS 2905 5810 Bangalore ACC Duty
36 20-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE-MULTI MODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX 2MM IVEONET1FCM2DZ4FBOFO (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRE 5987 MTR 9 52101 Bangalore ICD Duty
37 20-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE-MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE0D 8.5MM , (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRE 2000 MTR 16 31091 Bangalore ICD Duty
38 12-Jul-16 85447090 SINGAPORE AJ839A HPE LC TO LC MULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 50.0M 1-PACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE 2 NOS 2905 5810 Bangalore ACC Duty
39 18-Jun-16 85447090 UNITED STATES AJ836A HP LC TO LC MULTI - MODE OM3 2 FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE (COMPUTER PARTS) 16 NOS 5908 94525 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
40 09-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA FC-SC 50/125 MULTI-MODE MASTER CORD KLH0000060 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS)(PTR NO.NTH(WR)/EL(C 2 PCS 323 645 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
41 09-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA FC-LC 50/125 MULTI-MODE MASTER CORD KLH0000061 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS)(PTR NO.NTH(WR)/EL(C 2 PCS 323 645 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
42 07-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA AJ836A HP LC TO LC MULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE 10 NOS 1218 12178 Bangalore ACC Duty
43 25-May-16 85447090 CHINA FC-SC 50/125 MULTI-MODE MASTER CORD KLH0000060 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS)(PTR NO.NTH(WR)/EL(C 2 NOS 322 645 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
44 25-May-16 85447090 CHINA FC-LC 50/125 MULTI-MODE MASTER CORD KLH0000061 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS)(PTR NO.NTH(WR)/EL(C 2 NOS 322 645 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
45 19-May-16 85447090 CHINA LC/UPC - LC/UPC, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX, 3METER, PVC, OM1, 3.0MM(FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR NETWORKING)(FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 100 PCS 171 17109 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
46 19-May-16 85447090 CHINA LC/UPC - LC/UPC, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX, 2METER, PVC, OM1, 3.0MM(FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR NETWORKING)(FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 30 PCS 157 4698 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
47 19-May-16 85447090 CHINA LC/UPC - LC/UPC, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX, 5METER, PVC, OM1, 3.0MM(FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR NETWORKING)(FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 30 PCS 200 6003 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
48 19-May-16 85447090 CHINA LC/UPC - LC/UPC, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX, 3METER, PVC, OM1, 3.0MM(FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR NETWORKING)(FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 40 PCS 171 6844 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
49 19-May-16 85447090 CHINA LC/UPC - LC/UPC, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX, 5METER, PVC, OM1, 3.0MM(FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR NETWORKING)(FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 40 PCS 200 8004 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
50 19-May-16 85447090 CHINA LC/UPC - LC/UPC, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX, 3METER, PVC, OM1, 3.0MM(FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR NETWORKING)(FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 20 PCS 171 3422 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of FIBER OPTIC CABLE MULTI MODE | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of FIBER OPTIC CABLE MULTI MODE Import Data.

You can use this FIBER OPTIC CABLE MULTI MODE import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600