Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 25-Oct-16 85176990 CHINA RACK MOUNT , 19" 96F SCAPC, FULLY LOADED FDMS, PIGTAILS: 9/125 SC/APC SM SX 0.99MM PVC 1 METER, THE ADAPTERS: SINGLE MOD 10 PCS 6404.46 64044.56 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 25-Oct-16 85176990 CHINA RACK MOUNT, 19" 48F SCAPC, FULLY LOADED FDMS,PIGTAILS:9/125 SC/APC SM SX 0.99MM PVC 1 METER, THE ADAPTERS: SINGLE MODE, 5 PCS 3685.66 18428.3 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 25-Oct-16 85176990 CHINA RACK MOUNT, 19" 12F SCAPC, FULLY LOADED FDMS, PIGTAILS:9/125 SC/APC SM SX 0.99MM PVC 1 METER, THE ADAPTERS: SINGLE MODE, 5 PCS 1801.51 9007.56 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 15-Oct-16 90279090 UNITED STATES 50-010448 PCB ASSY FDMS CONTROLLER (PARTS FOR GAS ANALYZERS) 1 NOS 17668.45 17668.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 02-May-16 85177090 CHINA FDMS TYPE 4 (FIBER DISTRIBUTION MANAGEMENT SYSTEM WITH TOP ENTRY)(FOR TELECOM NETWORKING) 20 NOS 155124 3102484 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
6 02-May-16 85177090 CHINA FDMS TYPE 5 (FIBER DISTRIBUTION MANAGEMENT SYSTEM WITH BOOTOM ENTRY)(FOR TELECOM NETWORKING) 5 NOS 155124 775621 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
7 20-Oct-15 85469010 CHINA PART NO.200914 TELECOM PRODUCT-FDMS HEAT SHRINK OVAL PORT 95/30,150MML 5000 NOS 94.57 472840.76 Bangalore ICD Duty More
8 20-Oct-15 85469010 CHINA PART NO.200913 TELECOM PRODUCT-FDMS HEAT SHRINK ROUND PORT 45/13,150MML 3000 NOS 55 164991.25 Bangalore ICD Duty More
9 10-Sep-15 85177090 CHINA 2001611233 FDMS TYPE 4 (FOR TELECOM NETWORKING) 40 NOS 153760.05 6150402.13 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
10 10-Sep-15 85177090 CHINA 2001620739 FDMS TYPE 5(FOR TELECOM NETWORKING) 8 NOS 153760.05 1230080.43 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
11 10-Sep-15 85177090 CHINA 2001620739 FDMS TYPE 5(FOR TELECOM NETWORKING) 7 NOS 154595.89 1082171.26 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
12 15-May-15 85469010 CHINA PART NO 200913 - TELECOMMUNICATION PRODUCT- FDMS HEAT SHRINK ROUND PORT 45/13 ,-150MML- TTL 6000 PCS 150 KGS 2290.53 343579.73 Bangalore ICD Duty More
13 15-May-15 85469010 CHINA PART NO 200914 - TELECOMMUNICATION PRODUCT- FDMS HEAT SHRINK OVAL PORT 95/30, 150MML - TTL 800 PCS 94 KGS 825.62 77608.6 Bangalore ICD Duty More
14 23-Mar-15 85469010 CHINA PART NO 200914 - TELECOMMUNICATION PRODUCT- FDMS HEAT SHRINKOVAL PORT 95/30, 150MML 1200 PCS 109.72 131661.31 Bangalore ACC Duty More
15 16-Feb-15 39269099 CHINA FIBER OPTIC BREAK OUT KITS, FDMS RACK - 6000PCS [TELECOM PROTECTION PRODUCT- PLASTICS PART] 500 KGS 871.59 435796.71 Bangalore ACC Duty More
16 11-Feb-15 85469010 CHINA TLECOMMUNICATION PRODUCT -FDMS HEAT SHRINK ROUND PORT 45/13, 150mmL 8000 NOS 68.04 544291.76 Bangalore ACC Duty More
17 11-Feb-15 85469010 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION PRODUCT- FDMS HEAT SHRINK OVAL PORT 95/30 150mmL 2000 NOS 115.26 230523.57 Bangalore ACC Duty More
18 01-Dec-14 85177090 CHINA 2001611233 FDMS (FOR TELECOM NETWORKING) 15 NOS 144425.25 2166378.82 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
19 01-Dec-14 85177090 CHINA 2001620739 FDMS (FOR TELECOM NETWORKING) 7 NOS 144425.25 1010976.78 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
20 31-Jan-14 85177090 CHINA FIBER DISTRIBUTION AND MANAGEMENT SYSTEM-FDMS WITH 4 X 288AND 1 X 144 PORT WITH ACCESSORIES WITH TOP ENTRY (FOR TELE 31 PCS 115422.72 3578104.4 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
21 25-Jan-14 85177090 CHINA FIBER DISTRIBUTION AND MANAGEMENT SYSTEM-FDMS WITH 4 X 288AND 1 X 144 PORT WITH ACCESSORIES WITH TOP ENTRY (FOR TELE 48 PCS 116214.61 5578301.31 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
22 17-Jan-14 85177090 CHINA FIBER DISTRIBUTION AND MANAGEMENT SYSTEM-FDMS WITH 4 X 288AND 1 X 144 PORT WITH ACCESSORIES WITH TOP ENTRY (FOR TELE 33 PCS 115673.51 3817225.92 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
23 08-Jan-14 85177090 CHINA FDMS WITH 4X288 AND1X144 PORT WITH ACCESSORIES WITH TOP ENTRY, (FOR TELE COMMUNICATION USE ONLY) 32 UNT 120185.88 3845948.22 Bangalore ICD Duty More

Import Data and Price of FDMS

Import Data And Price Of FDMS | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of FDMS Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this FDMS import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for FDMS import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.