Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 14-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10G SFP+DWDM 80KM(999-AVC001102-E, P/N:TR-GX34Z-NSN) 2 PCS 27740.62 55481.24 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 14-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10G SFP+DWDM 80KM(999-AVC000600-E, P/N:TR-HXxxZ-NOO) 2 PCS 27740.62 55481.24 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 08-Nov-16 85176290 ISRAEL EPT000008-10G SFP+40KM 1550NM SINGLE MODE ON318895 (PARTS FOR DWDM) (WPC NOT REQUIRED/NON SDH) 2 PCS 20106.6 40213.2 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 08-Nov-16 85176290 ISRAEL EPT000008-10G SFP+40KM 1550NM SINGLE MODE ON318895 (PARTS FOR DWDM) (WPC NOT REQUIRED/NON SDH) 2 PCS 20106.6 40213.2 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 04-Nov-16 85176290 UNITED STATES (DWDM EQUIP)DWDM-SSM-D-12*SFP,1*XFP,1*10G(OTHER THAN SDH EQUIPMENT) 2 NOS 673060.93 1346121.86 Kolkata ACC Duty More
6 04-Nov-16 85176290 UNITED STATES (DWDM EQUIP)DWDM-SSM-D-12*SFP,1*XFP,1*10G(OTHER THAN SDH EQUIPMENT) 2 NOS 673060.93 1346121.86 Kolkata ACC Duty More
7 27-Oct-16 85177090 FRANCE (NON LTE) (NON SDH EQUIPMENT)(CARD) 1AB390930002 SFP+10GBASE-LR/10G FC 10KM SMF-5/+85 (PARTS FOR DWDM NETWORKING EQUIPME 6 PCS 2628.05 15768.28 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 27-Oct-16 85177090 FRANCE (NON LTE) (NON SDH EQUIPMENT)(CARD) 1AB390930002 SFP+10GBASE-LR/10G FC 10KM SMF-5/+85 (PARTS FOR DWDM NETWORKING EQUIPME 6 PCS 2628.05 15768.28 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 25-Oct-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 10G DWDM SFP+CH59 LC80KM APSPD59HM3CDL80(999-AVC001102-E) 2 NOS 7539.54 15079.07 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 25-Oct-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 10G DWDM SFP+CH20 LC80KM APSPD20HM3CDL80(999-AVC001102-E) 2 NOS 7539.54 15079.07 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 19-Oct-16 85176290 ISRAEL EPT000008-10G SFP+40KM 1550NM SINGLE MODE ON318895 (PARTS FOR DWDM) (NON SDH) 14 PCS 20076.86 281075.98 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 15-Oct-16 85176290 ISRAEL EPT000008-10G SFP+40KM 1550NM SINGLE MODE (PARTS FOR DWDM)(WPC NOT REQUIRED/NON/SDH) 62 PCS 20076.86 1244765.06 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 14-Oct-16 85176290 ISRAEL EPT000008-10G SFP+40KM 1550NM SINGLE MODE (PARTS FOR DWDM)(WPC NOT REQUIRED/NON SDH) 36 PCS 20076.86 722766.81 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 13-Oct-16 85176290 ISRAEL EPT000008-10G SFP+40KM 1550NM SINGLE MODE ON318895 (PARTS FOR DWDM) (NON SDH) 16 PCS 20151.21 322419.43 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 30-Sep-16 85177090 MEXICO 170-5142-930 5142,(20)100/1000M SFP,(4)1G/10G,ETC.(PARTS FOR 8700 ETHERENT DWDM PACKET SWITCHING EQUIPMENT)(LOAN BASIS) 8 PCS 95765.66 766125.24 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 30-Sep-16 85177090 MEXICO 170-5160-900 5160,(24)1G/10G SFP+,EXT.TEMP,ETC.(PARTS FOR 8700 ETHERENT DWDM PACKET SWITCHING EQUIPMENT)(LOAN BASIS) 14 PCS 115733.48 1620268.77 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 03-Sep-16 85176260 ISRAEL EPT000008-10G SFP+40KM 1550NM SINGLE MODE ON318895 (PARTS FOR DWDM)(WPC NOT REQUIRED/NON SDH) 50 PCS 20151 1007561 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 03-Sep-16 85176260 ISRAEL EPT000008-10G SFP+ 40KM 1550NM SINGLE MODE ON318895 (PARTS FOR DWDM)(WPC NOT REQUIRED/NON SDH) 24 PCS 20151 483629 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 02-Sep-16 84733099 CHINA NOTEBOOK COVER-ASSY,XCVR,T-SFP+,10G,DWDM#50M0R 1 PCS 87155 87155 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 19-Aug-16 85176260 ISRAEL EPT000007-10G SFP+10KM 1310NM SINGLE MODE ON318894 (PARTS FOR DWDM)(WPC NOT REQUIRED/NON SDH) 15 PCS 6698 100476 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 11-Aug-16 85177090 MALAYSIA DWDM-SSM-D-12*SFP,1*XFP,1*10G(PARTS OF DWDM EQUIP) (OTHER THAN SDH EQUIPENTS) 2 NOS 675054 1350107 Kolkata ACC Duty More
22 11-Aug-16 85177090 MALAYSIA DWDM-SSM-D-12*SFP,1*XFP,1*10G(PARTS OF DWDM EQUIP) (OTHER THAN SDH EQUIPENTS) 2 NOS 675054 1350107 Kolkata ACC Duty More
23 06-Aug-16 85177090 MEXICO 3HE08142BA SFP & -10G DWDM TUN LC LOW PWR 0 70C (PARTS OF TELECOM EQUIPMENTS WITH ACCESSORIES) 6 NOS 64146 384877 Bangalore ACC Duty More
24 27-Jul-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 10G MULTI RATE FBTL DWDM SFP+W/O CDR(NETWORKING EQUIPMENT WITH ACCESSORIES) 1 NOS 75715 75715 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 24-Jun-16 85177010 CHINA PARTS OF DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISION MULTIPLEXING (DWDM) EQUIPMENT CLIENT SIDE XFP / SFP (S-64.1/ ETHERNET 10G BASE-LR/ 1 60 SET 7285 437126 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 21-Mar-16 85176290 SINGAPORE ONS-SC+-10G-C=-SFP+ -10G MR, FULL C BAND TUNEABLE DWDM SFP+,50 GHZ, LC 7 NOS 255804.55 1790631.84 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 11-Mar-16 85176290 MALAYSIA DWDM-SSM-D-12*SFP,1*XFP,1*10G (OTHER THAN SDH EQUIPMENTS) 4 SET 677544.68 2710178.73 Kolkata ACC Duty More
28 11-Mar-16 85176290 MALAYSIA DWDM-SSM-D-12*SFP,1*XFP,1*10G (OTHER THAN SDH EQUIPMENTS) 4 SET 677544.68 2710178.73 Kolkata ACC Duty More
29 11-Mar-16 85176290 MALAYSIA DWDM-SSM-D-12*SFP,1*XFP,1*10G (OTHER THAN SDH EQUIPMENTS) 4 SET 677544.68 2710178.73 Kolkata ACC Duty More
30 24-Feb-16 85176990 MEXICO 3HE08142AA SFP+ -10G DWDM TUN LC HIGH PWR 0/70C (TELECOM EQUIPMENTS WITH ACCESSORIES) 2 NOS 91341.26 182682.52 Bangalore ACC Duty More
31 02-Feb-16 85177090 HONG KONG MODULE DWDM SFP+10G MODULES 80KM(CH-51,ITU-T GRID 100GHZ SPACING), COMPATIBLE FOR CISCO) 4 PCS 35939.91 143759.65 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 02-Feb-16 85177090 HONG KONG MODULE DWDM SFP+10G MODULES 80KM(CH-52,ITU-T, GRID 100GHZ SPACING), COMPATIBLE FOR CISCO) 4 PCS 35939.91 143759.65 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 02-Feb-16 85177090 HONG KONG MODULE DWDM SFP+10G MODULES 80KM(CH-53,ITU-T, GRID 100GHZ SPACING), COMPATIBLE FOR CISCO) 4 PCS 35939.91 143759.65 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 02-Feb-16 85177090 HONG KONG MODULE DWDM SFP+10G MODULES 80KM(CH-54,ITU-T, GRID 100GHZ SPACING), COMPATIBLE FOR CISCO) 4 PCS 35939.91 143759.65 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 27-Jan-16 85176990 MEXICO 3HE08142BA SFP+-10G DWDM TUN LC LOW PWR 0/70C (TELECOM EQUIPMENTS WITH ACCESSORIES) 8 NOS 111040.86 888326.85 Bangalore ACC Duty More
36 15-Dec-15 85177090 CHINA 10G DWDM TUNABLE XFP TL8800NACND (SFP MODULE) (PARTS FORTELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS) 5 PCS 47257.95 236289.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 04-Nov-15 85176990 TAIWAN SFP+ -10G DWDM TUN LC LOW PWR 0/70C 3HE08142BA (TELECOM EQUIPMENTS WITH ACCESSORIES) 2 NOS 105605.6 211211.2 Bangalore ACC Duty More
38 16-Sep-15 85177090 GERMANY SFP+, 10G / 10GBE, 10KM SMF (1300NM)( MAT NO. TNX:A4B0000011180) ( PARTS FOR DWDM TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT ) 128 SET 17422.37 2230063.9 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 02-Sep-15 85177090 GERMANY SFP+, 10G / 10GBE, 10KM SMF (1300NM)-SFP+ TRANSCEIVER( MAT NO.TNTNX:A4B0000011180)( PARTS FOR DWDM TELECOMMUNICATION EQU 14 SET 17942.62 251196.65 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 16-Feb-15 85176990 THAILAND 64000394,FG:JST01TMAC1CY5GE2:TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR 10G T-SFP+ DWDM 50GHZ C-BAND TUNABLE MULTIRATE COMMERCIAL TEMPERATUR 2 UNT 104681.91 209363.82 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
41 13-Feb-15 85177090 HONG KONG MODULE 10GB-SFPD5880 DWDM SFP+10G MODULES 80KM(CH-58,ITU-T GRID 100GHZ SPACING) COMPATIBLE FOR CISCO) 10 PCS 34444.8 344447.99 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 12-Jan-15 85176990 CHINA SFP+10G/DWDM TUN LC HIGH PWR 0/70C 3HE08142AA (TELECOM EQUIPMENTS WITH ACCESSORIES) 20 NOS 104127.66 2082553.18 Bangalore ACC Duty More
43 26-Dec-14 85176270 GERMANY SFP+, 10G / 10GBE, 10KM SMF (1300NM( MAT NO- TNX:A4B0000011180) (DWDM TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT) 2 PCS 18621.28 37242.55 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 02-Dec-14 85176990 THAILAND SFP+-10G MR FULL C BAND TUNEABLE DWDM SFP+50 GHZ LC(NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 2 NOS 154436.69 308873.38 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 31-Jul-14 85176270 GERMANY SFP+, 10G / 10GBE, 10KM SMF (1300NM)( MAT NO-TNX:A4B0000011180) ( PARTS FOR DWDM TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT ) 46 PCS 19053.3 876451.92 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 30-Jul-14 85176270 GERMANY SFP+, 10G / 10GBE, 10KM SMF (1300NM)( MAT NO-TNX:A4B0000011180) ( PARTS FOR DWDM TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT ) 5 PCS 19875.56 99377.78 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 25-Jul-14 85176270 GERMANY SFP+, 10G / 10GBE, 10KM SMF (1300NM)(MAT NO-TNX:A4B0000011180)( PARTS FOR DWDM TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT ) 10 PCS 19053.3 190533.03 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 02-Jul-14 85177090 UNITED STATES TRANSCEIVER MODULES 10G , FG:JSM-010WBA1-590 SFP+DWDM 80KM-5C70C /64000206-590 ( IN-HOUSE R & D UNIT ) 1 UNT 45897.11 45897.11 Bangalore ACC Duty More
49 02-Jul-14 85177090 UNITED STATES TRANSCEIVER MODULES 10G , FG:JSM-010WBA1-590 SFP+DWDM 80KM-5C70C /64000206-590 ( IN-HOUSE R & D UNIT ) 1 UNT 45897.11 45897.11 Bangalore ACC Duty More
50 07-May-14 85176290 GERMANY SFP+ 10G / 10GBE , 10KM SMF (1300NM) (MAT NO. TNX:A4B0000011180 )( PART FOR DWDM TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT ) 92 NOS 19492.79 1793336.36 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Dwdm 10g Sfp

Import Data And Price Of Dwdm 10g Sfp | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Dwdm 10g Sfp Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Dwdm 10g Sfp import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Dwdm 10g Sfp import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.