select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+DUPLEX +PATCH +CORD' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of DUPLEX
India Import Data And Price Of DUPLEX PATCH CORD | www.eximpulse.com

1900 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 17-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LC MM DUPLEX 62.5/125 15 MTR2.4MM (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 150 PCS 272.77 40915.9 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
2 16-Nov-16 90011000 FRANCE 1M LC/LC 9/125 MICRON CORD (LG 032606) [OS1 Duplex LC-LC Patch Cord 1m] 18 PCS 492.35 8862.28 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
3 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER PATCH CORD-2-F JUMPER 3MT 8.3/125 OS2 LC-LC DUPLEX 96 PCS 1827 175391.55 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
4 12-Nov-16 90011000 FRANCE 2M SC/LC 9/125 MICRON CORD (LG 032604) (OS1 Duplex SC-LC Patch Cord 2m) 471 PCS 449.83 211871.41 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
5 12-Nov-16 90011000 FRANCE 2M LC/LC 9/125MICRON CORD (LG 032607) (OS1 Duplex LC-LC Patch Cord 2m) 63 PCS 507.26 31957.51 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
6 07-Nov-16 85444299 SINGAPORE FX2ERLNLNSNM001 2-FIBER OM3 10 GBE LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX PATCH CORD OFNR (RISER) RATED 1.6MM JACKETED CABLE 10 PCS 1854.59 18545.94 Bangalore ACC Duty
7 07-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA (PATCH CORD)F92ERLNSNSNM007 OS2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET PATCHCORDRISER LC DUPLEX TO SC DUPLEX STD IL-7 METERS( FOR NETWORKIN 1 PCS 2913.43 2913.43 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
8 07-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA (PATCH CORD)F92ERLNLNSNM007 OS2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET PATCHCORDRISER LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX STD IL-7 METERS (FOR NETWORKIN 2 PCS 2992.42 5984.84 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
9 07-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA (PATCH CORD)F92ERLNLNSNM003 OS2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET PATCHCORD RISER LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX STD IL-3 METERS (FOR NETWOR 10 PCS 1737.76 17377.62 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
10 07-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA (PATCH CORD)F92ERLNLNSNM002 OS2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET PATCHCORD RISER LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX STD IL - 2 METERS( FOR NETWO 25 PCS 2115.78 52894.53 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
11 07-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA (PATCH CORD)FZ2ERLNLNSNM003 OM4 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET PATCH CORD RISER LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX STD IL-3 METERS(FOR NETWORK 11 PCS 1256.07 13816.76 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
12 07-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA (PATCH CORD)F92ERLNLNSNM003 OS2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET PATCHCORD RISER LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX STD IL -3 METERS (FOR NETWOR 9 PCS 1737.76 15639.85 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
13 07-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA (PATCH CORD)F92ERLNLNSNM005 OS2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET PATCHCORD RISER LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX STD IL-5 METERS(FOR NETWORKI 10 PCS 2299.85 22998.54 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
14 04-Nov-16 90011000 FRANCE 3M SC/LC 9/125 MICRON CORD [LG 032605] (OS1 Duplex SC-LC Patch Cord 3m) 12 PCS 467.42 5609.05 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
15 04-Nov-16 90011000 FRANCE 2M LC/LC 9/125MICRON CORD (LG 032607) (OS1 Duplex LC-LC Patch Cord 2m) 48 PCS 497.05 23858.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
16 04-Nov-16 90011000 FRANCE 3M LC/LC 9/125MICRON CORD (LG 032608) (OS1 Duplex LC-LC Patch Cord 3m) 141 PCS 509.37 71820.79 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
17 04-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50D-STST-3 OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE ST-ST MM(50)OM2 DUPLEX LENGTH-3m 50 PCS 231 11550.1 Goa ACC Duty
18 04-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-LCSC-3 OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC-SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH-3m 1000 PCS 253.95 253949.21 Goa ACC Duty
19 04-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-SCSC-3 OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE SC-SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH-3m 500 PCS 235.59 117795.72 Goa ACC Duty
20 04-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50D-STST-5 OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE ST-ST MM(50)OM2 DUPLEX LENGTH-5m 5 PCS 264.66 1323.29 Goa ACC Duty
21 04-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-LCSC-1 OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC-SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH-1m 100 PCS 235.59 23559.14 Goa ACC Duty
22 28-Oct-16 85444299 COSTA RICA (PATCH CORD) F92ERLNLNSNM003 OS2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET PATCHCORD RISER LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX STD IL-3 METERS ( CHINA OR 2 PCS 1737.1 3474.2 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
23 28-Oct-16 85444299 COSTA RICA (PATCH CORD)FZ2ERLNLNSNM002 OM4 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET PATCHCORD RISER LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX STD IL-2 METERS (CHINA ORIGI 36 PCS 1131.51 40734.47 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
24 28-Oct-16 85444299 COSTA RICA (PATCH CORD)FX2ERLNLNSNM003 OM3 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET PATCHCORD RISER LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX STD IL-3 METERS (CHINA ORIG 4 PCS 1259.12 5036.47 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
25 27-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA (PATCH CORD) FZ2ELLNLNSNM001 2-FIBER OM4 LC DUPLEX TO S06160028N R3 10 PCS 1950.44 19504.36 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
26 27-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA (PATCH CORD) FZ2ELLNLNSNM002 2-FIBER OM4 LC DUPLEX TO S06160028N R3 15 PCS 2010.4 30155.93 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
27 27-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA (PATCH CORD) FZ2ELLNLNSNM003 2-FIBER OM4 LC DUPLEX TO S06160028N R3 10 PCS 2066.83 20668.28 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
28 27-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA (PATCH CORD) FZ2ELLNLNSNM005 2-FIBER OM4 LC DUPLEX TO S06160028N R3 5 PCS 2179.69 10898.46 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
29 27-Oct-16 85444999 THAILAND P/N:409P191280 KEYED LC DUPLEX CCH MODULE 3M COMING FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLIES PART NO.00212G812003M (PATCH CORD) 36 NOS 14258.5 513305.86 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
30 26-Oct-16 85444299 HONG KONG PATCH CORD LC-LC PREMIUM LOW LOSS DUPLEX G657A1 LSZH 10MTR 36 NOS 658.38 23701.54 Hyderabad ACC Duty
31 26-Oct-16 85444299 HONG KONG PATCH CORD LC-LC PREMIUM LOW LOSS DUPLEX G657A1 LSZH 8MTR 20 NOS 628.36 12567.14 Hyderabad ACC Duty
32 26-Oct-16 85444299 HONG KONG PATCH CORD LC-LC PREMIUM LOW LOSS DUPLEX G657A1 LSZH 5MTR 20 NOS 583.33 11666.56 Hyderabad ACC Duty
33 26-Oct-16 85444299 HONG KONG PATCH CORD LC-LC PREMIUM LOW LOSS DUPLEX G657A1 LSZH 3MTR 14 NOS 553.31 7746.32 Hyderabad ACC Duty
34 26-Oct-16 85444299 HONG KONG PATCH CORD LC-LC PREMIUM LOW LOSS DUPLEX G657A1 LSZH 2M PREMIUM 6 NOS 538.3 3229.8 Hyderabad ACC Duty
35 26-Oct-16 85444299 HONG KONG PATCH CORD LC-LC PREMIUM LOW LOSS DUPLEX G657A1 LSZH 1MTR 6 NOS 523.29 3139.74 Hyderabad ACC Duty
36 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS10D-LCSC-3 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC/SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH-3M (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD) 2 PCS 300.48 600.97 Goa ACC Duty
37 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM62D-LCST-3 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC/ST MM (62) DUPLEX LENGTH-3M (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD) 32 PCS 300.49 9615.6 Goa ACC Duty
38 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-LCSC-1 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC/SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD) 30 PCS 278.77 8362.97 Goa ACC Duty
39 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-LCSC-3 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC/SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD) 1000 PCS 300.49 300487.49 Goa ACC Duty
40 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-LCST-5 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC/ST SM DUPLEX LENGTH-5M (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD) 15 PCS 322.21 4833.14 Goa ACC Duty
41 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-SCSC-5 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE SC/SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH-5M (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD) 5 PCS 300.49 1502.44 Goa ACC Duty
42 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-STSC-2 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE ST/SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH-2M (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD) 8 PCS 267.9 2143.24 Goa ACC Duty
43 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50D-LCLC-50 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC-LC MM(50) DUPLEX LENGTH-50M (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD) 5 PCS 1263.5 6317.48 Goa ACC Duty
44 18-Oct-16 90011000 FRANCE 3M SC/LC 9/125 MICRON CORD [LG 032605] (OS1 Duplex SC-LC Patch Cord 3m) 6 PCS 479.42 2876.49 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
45 18-Oct-16 85177090 CHINA NETWORKING ACCESSORY (NETFOX SC-SC SINGLEMOD SIMPLEX ADAPTER DUPLEX PATCH CORD 3MTRS NETFOX PROCUCTS&PACKING) 500 PCS 262.81 131404.15 Chennai Sea Duty
46 17-Oct-16 85444930 CHINA 273031 2-F JUMPER 10FT 1.6MM 8.3/125 LC-LC DUPLEX SM TERASPEED FEWLCLC42-JXF010 (PATCH CORD) 24 NOS 2002.69 48064.55 Bangalore ICD Duty
47 17-Oct-16 85444930 CHINA 273032 2-F JUMPER 15FT 1.6MM 8.3/125 LC-LC DUPLEX SM TERASPEED FEWLCLC42-JXF015 (PATCH CORD) 48 NOS 2058.84 98824.31 Bangalore ICD Duty
48 14-Oct-16 90011000 FRANCE 1M SC/SC 9/125MICRON CORD (LG 032600) (OS1 DUPLEX SC-SC PATCH CORD 1M) 6 PCS 408.18 2449.06 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
49 14-Oct-16 90011000 FRANCE 1M LC/LC 9/125 MICRON CORD (LG 032606) [OS1 Duplex LC-LC Patch Cord 1m] 3 PCS 478.36 1435.09 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
50 07-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LC MM DUPLEX 62.5/125 2.4MM15M (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 200 PCS 283.7 56739.05 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of DUPLEX PATCH CORD | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of DUPLEX PATCH CORD Import Data.

You can use this DUPLEX PATCH CORD import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600