Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 06-Oct-16 85444999 COSTA RICA NETWORKING EQUIPMENT :- Duplex Fiber Cord, 3 meter, LC-LC 4 UNT 3705.06 14820.23 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
2 06-Oct-16 85444999 COSTA RICA NETWORKING EQUIPMENT :- Duplex Fiber Cord, 2 meter, LC-LC 4 UNT 3454.01 13816.03 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
3 27-Sep-16 84719000 CHINA COMPUTER ACCESSORIES: SINGLE MODE SC-SC DUPLEX 3.0MM- 3 METER PATCH CORD 300 PCS 112 33599.14 Chennai Sea Duty More
4 27-Sep-16 84719000 CHINA COMPUTER ACCESSORIES: SINGLE MODE SC-LC DUPLEX 3.0MM- 3 METER 200 PCS 113.49 22698.08 Chennai Sea Duty More
5 27-Sep-16 84719000 CHINA COMPUTER ACCESSORIES: SINGLE MODE LC-LC DUPLEX 3.0MM- 3 METER 100 PCS 123.2 12319.68 Chennai Sea Duty More
6 12-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA O-ITEM/00582 LC-LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX 2 METER(NETWORKING CABLE)(FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 90 PCS 160 14444 Bangalore ACC Duty More
7 09-Aug-16 85444299 CHINA FZTRP7NSSSNM001 OM4 12 FIBER ROUND HARNESS PLENUM PANMPO FEMALE TO SC DUPLEX 24 INCH EQUAL BREAKOUT STD IL-1 METER ( PA 4 PCS 19322 77289 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 16-Jul-16 85176290 UNITED STATES AMERIFIBER LC/LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX (1 METER ) (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT WITH ACCESSORIES) 19 NOS 872 16569 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 18-Mar-16 85444299 PORTUGAL PATCHCORD FO. SINGLEMODE DUPLEX - 2 METER 16 NOS 449.05 7184.74 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
10 18-Mar-16 85444299 PORTUGAL PATCHCORD FO. MULTIMODEMODE DUPLEX - 2 METER 16 NOS 598.73 9579.65 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
11 10-Mar-16 85444930 UNITED STATES K2MLCSC-2M SC/LC 62.5 DUPLEX 2 METER 3mm - JACKET - CABLE 2 NOS 1167.56 2335.12 Bangalore ACC Duty More
12 25-Feb-16 85447090 CHINA 319131 LC DUPLEX SM 04 LC DUPLX SM 2F ZIP CABLE RISER SMF281.6MM, 3 METER VEN NAM CORN VEN NUM 040402R5116003M(24PCS) 1 KGS 45075.63 45075.63 Chennai Sea Duty More
13 25-Feb-16 85447090 CHINA 319131 LC DUPLEX SM 04 LC DUPLX SM 2F ZIP CABLE RISER SMF281.6MM, 3 METER VEN NAM CORN VEN NUM 040402R5116003M(24PCS) 1 KGS 45075.63 45075.63 Chennai Sea Duty More
14 25-Feb-16 85447090 CHINA 319131 LC DUPLEX SM 04 LC DUPLX SM 2F ZIP CABLE RISER SMF281.6MM, 3 METER VEN NAM CORN VEN NUM 040402R5116003M(24PCS) 1 KGS 45075.63 45075.63 Chennai Sea Duty More
15 25-Feb-16 85447090 CHINA 319131 LC DUPLEX SM 04 LC DUPLX SM 2F ZIP CABLE RISER SMF281.6MM, 3 METER VEN NAM CORN VEN NUM 040402R5116003M(24PCS) 1 KGS 45075.63 45075.63 Chennai Sea Duty More
16 23-Feb-16 73041990 ITALY PIPE SEAMLESS DUPLEX ASTM A790 UNS S31803/S32205) SIZE:21.3X2.77MM -0.5" S-40SX6.00M HEAT 370011-(12 METER) 16 KGS 1190.58 19049.26 Patparganj ICD Duty More
17 23-Feb-16 73041990 ITALY PIPE SEAMLESS DUPLEX ASTM A790 UNS S31803/S32205 SIZE:60.3X2.77MM -2" S-100SX6.00M HEAT 370035-(6 METER) 24 KGS 992.15 23811.58 Patparganj ICD Duty More
18 23-Feb-16 73041990 ITALY PIPE SEAMLESS DUPLEX ASTM A790 UNS S31803/S32205 SIZE:88.9X3.05MM -3" S-100SX6.00M HEAT 370035-(11.84 METER) 78 KGS 903.62 70482.27 Patparganj ICD Duty More
19 19-Feb-16 85446090 MALAYSIA FOC FIBER CABLE SM LC SC DUPLEX 2 METER NETWORKING EQUIPMENTFOR COMPAY INTERNAL USE NOT FOR RESALE 4 NOS 492.78 1971.13 Bangalore ACC Duty More
20 18-Feb-16 85446090 MALAYSIA FOC FIBER CABLE SM LC LC DUPLEX 2 METER NETWORKING EQUIPMENTFOR COMPANY INTERNAL USE NOT FOR RESALE 4 NOS 516.48 2065.9 Bangalore ACC Duty More
21 18-Feb-16 85444999 CHINA NETWORKING EQUIPMENT :- Duplex Fiber Cord, 3 meter, LC-LC 5 UNT 3713.85 18569.24 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
22 18-Feb-16 85444999 CHINA NETWORKING EQUIPMENT :- Duplex Fiber Cord, 2 meter, LC-LC 5 UNT 3462.2 17311.01 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
23 04-Feb-16 90011000 GERMANY (1% EDD)5100255-1 FOPOF CABLE 1000? PLASTIC(2 CORE)Y(PLASTICFIBRE OPTIC CABLE DUPLEX 1000 MICRO METER(DUTY PROTEST) 6000 MTR 55.96 335749.79 Bangalore ACC Duty More
24 21-Jan-16 85446090 UNITED STATES FOC FIBER CABLE SM LC LC DUPLEX 2 METER C LCSM DUPLEX 2METER FOR COMPANY INTERNAL USE NOT FOR RESALE 4 NOS 536.35 2145.41 Bangalore ACC Duty More
25 16-Jan-16 73041990 ITALY PIPE SEAMLESS DUPLEX ASTM A790 UNS S31803/S32205) SIZE:26.7X2.87MM -0.75" S-40SX6.00M HEAT 370011-(6 METER) 10.26 KGS 1367.66 14032.18 Patparganj ICD Duty More
26 16-Jan-16 73041990 ITALY PIPE SEAMLESS DUPLEX ASTM A790 UNS S31803/S32205) SIZE:48.3X5.08MM -1.5" S-80SX6.00M HEAT 370035-(6 METER) 32.94 KGS 851.98 28064.35 Patparganj ICD Duty More
27 16-Jan-16 73041990 ITALY PIPE SEAMLESS DUPLEX ASTM A790 UNS S31803/S32205) SIZE:60.3X2.77MM -2" S-10SX6.00M HEAT 370035-(66 METER) 263.34 KGS 888.09 233869.58 Patparganj ICD Duty More
28 16-Jan-16 73041990 ITALY PIPE SEAMLESS DUPLEX ASTM A790 UNS S31803/S32205) SIZE:60.3X5.54MM -2" S-80SX6.00M HEAT 370035-(12 METER) 91.2 KGS 746 68034.79 Patparganj ICD Duty More
29 16-Jan-16 73041990 ITALY PIPE SEAMLESS DUPLEX ASTM A790 UNS S31803/S32205) SIZE:88.9X3.05MM -3" S-10S SRL HEAT 370035-(38.5 METER) 252.56 KGS 810.25 204635.89 Patparganj ICD Duty More
30 16-Jan-16 73041990 ITALY PIPE SEAMLESS DUPLEX ASTM A790 UNS S31803/S32205) SIZE:88.9X7.02MM -3" S-80SX6.00M HEAT 370054-(6 METER) 93.06 KGS 740.22 68885.22 Patparganj ICD Duty More
31 16-Jan-16 73041990 ITALY PIPE SEAMLESS DUPLEX ASTM A790 UNS S31803/S32205) SIZE:114.3X8.56MM -4" S-80SX6.00M HEAT 300376-(6 METER) 135.96 KGS 750.6 102052.18 Patparganj ICD Duty More
32 16-Jan-16 73041990 ITALY PIPE SEAMLESS DUPLEX ASTM A790 UNS S31803/S32205) SIZE:168.3X7.11MM -6" S-40SX6.00M HEAT 300376-(6 METER) 172.5 KGS 754.3 130116.53 Patparganj ICD Duty More
33 30-Dec-15 85441990 CHINA SPC19960 LC/LC DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC 1 METER CABLE 6 NOS 4738.55 28431.31 Bangalore ACC Duty More
34 29-Dec-15 84139190 CHINA W7B1048015 DUPLEX METER SLEEVED(PARTS FOR SUNCTION PUMP OF FUEL DISPENSER) 10 NOS 30925.7 309257.02 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 23-Dec-15 85446090 UNITED STATES FOC FIBER CABLE OM3 LC LC DUPLEX 10 METER LC OM3 DUPLEXNETWORKING EQUIPMENT FOR COMPANY INTERNAL USE NOT FOR RESALE 4 NOS 915.27 3661.07 Bangalore ACC Duty More
36 17-Dec-15 85446090 CHINA FOC FIBER CABLE SM LC SC DUPLEX 2 METER 6 4 FT NETWORKINGEQUIPMENT FOR COMPANY INTERNAL USE NOT FOR RESALE 2 NOS 575.9 1151.8 Bangalore ACC Duty More
37 11-Dec-15 85441990 CHINA SM-LC-LC-10M - SINGLEMODE, LC/UPC-LC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX FIBRE OPTIC CABLE YELLOW, 10 METER 2.0MM JACKET W/ LABLES (CABLES) 60 NOS 752.4 45144.24 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 11-Dec-15 85441990 CHINA SM-LC-LC-1M-BLU - SINGLEMODE, LC/UPC-LC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX FIBRE OPTIC CABLE BLUE, 1 METER 2.0MM JACKET W/ LABLES (CABLES) 90 NOS 429.95 38695.06 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 11-Dec-15 85441990 CHINA SM-LC-LC-2M-GRN - SINGLEMODE, LC/UPC-LC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX FIBRE OPTIC CABLE GREEN , 2 METER 2.0MM JACKET W/ LABLES (CABLE 60 NOS 465.77 27946.43 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 11-Dec-15 85441990 CHINA SM-LC-LC-3M-GRY - SINGLEMODE, LC/UPC-LC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX FIBRE OPTIC CABLE GREY, 3 METER 2.0MM JACKET W/ LABLES (CABLES) 70 NOS 501.6 35112.18 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 11-Dec-15 85441990 CHINA SM-LC-LC-4M-WHT - SINGLEMODE, LC/UPC-LC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX FIBRE OPTIC CABLE WHITE, 4 METER 2.0MM JACKET W/ LABLES (CABLES 100 NOS 537.43 53743.14 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 11-Dec-15 85441990 CHINA SM-LC-LC-5M-RED - SINGLEMODE, LC/UPC-LC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX FIBRE OPTIC CABLE RED, 5 METER 2.0MM JACKET W/ LABLES (CABLES) 200 NOS 573.26 114652.03 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 11-Dec-15 85441990 CHINA SM-LC-LC-6M-VLT - SINGLEMODE, LC/UPC-LC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX FIBRE OPTIC CABLE VIOLET, 6 METER 2.0MM JACKET W/ LABLES (CABLE 50 NOS 609.09 30454.44 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 11-Dec-15 85441990 CHINA SM-LC-LC-7M-LGRN - SINGLEMODE, LC/UPC-LC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX FIBRE OPTIC CABLE LIGHT GREEN, 7 METER 2.0MM JACKET W/ LABLES 50 NOS 644.92 32245.88 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 11-Dec-15 85441990 CHINA 24-STRAND-SM-LC-LC-7M - 24 STRAND (12 DUPLEX) LC (2.0MM) TO (2.0MM) SINGLE MODE 7 METER FIBRE TRUNK CABLE 3FT BREAKOUT O 10 NOS 10748.63 107486.27 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 17-Nov-15 85447090 CHINA LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX 1 METER PVC G652D 3.0MM (NETWORKING CABLE) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 20 PCS 131.09 2621.85 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 17-Nov-15 85447090 CHINA LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX 2 METER PVC G652D 3.0MM (NETWORKING CABLE) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 20 PCS 137.47 2749.4 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 17-Nov-15 85447090 CHINA LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX 3 METER PVC G652D 3.0MM (NETWORKING CABLE) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 10 PCS 143.85 1438.47 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 17-Nov-15 85447090 CHINA LC-SC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX 2 METER PVC G652D 3.0MM (NETWORKING CABLE) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 10 PCS 136.05 1360.53 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 17-Nov-15 85447090 CHINA LC-LC MULTI MODE DUPLEX 2 METER PVC OM1 3.0MM (NETWORKING CABLE) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 15 PCS 153.06 2295.89 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of DUPLEX METER

Import Data And Price Of DUPLEX METER | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of DUPLEX METER Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this DUPLEX METER import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for DUPLEX METER import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.