Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES STA.GRD.SING. SIDE DECO.LAMI. W/O BARRIER PAPER SIZE:1300 MM X 3050 MM THICK:0.70 MM 3000 SHT.11895.00 SQMT. SION S Liverpool 11895 SQM 1162521.44 97.73 Ahemdabad ICD HS-CCR More
2 26-Nov-16 12024290 UNITED STATES SIKANDAR SING Houston 160 KGS 33388.97 208.68 Ahemdabad ICD HS-CCR More
3 26-Nov-16 63049239 NEW ZEALAND 100% COTTON P/L WOVEN YARN DYED IMPERIALPILLOWCASE SING EURO Auckland 84 NOS 35791.2 426.09 Tuticorin ICD HS-CCR More
4 26-Nov-16 63049239 NEW ZEALAND 100% COTTON P/L WOVEN YARN DYED IMPERIALPILLOWCASE SING OXFORD Auckland 56 NOS 37576.05 671 Tuticorin ICD HS-CCR More
5 25-Nov-16 84099114 SRI LANKA SAM BRAND 2 AND 3 WHEELER SPARE PARTS PISTON ASSEMBLY SUZUKI SING SHOT Colombo 43 NOS 19389.35 450.92 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
6 25-Nov-16 38200000 PHILIPPINES LONG LIFE COOLANT RTU SING 20/1 LTR (ANTI FREEZING PREPARATION) Cebu 8000 LTR 417799.25 52.22 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
7 25-Nov-16 55092100 TURKEY YRN CNTNG>=85% BY WT. OF MMF(DYED)- SING.YRN CNTNG>=85% BY WT. OF POLY.ST.FIBRE- NE 20/1 100% POLY.SPUN YARN(BLACK) Gemlik 576 KGS 69137.7 120.03 Patli ICD HS-CCR More
8 24-Nov-16 62063000 GERMANY LADIES WOVEN READYMADE GARMENTSSTY NO:001171-106 LADIES WOVEN BLOUSE100%COTTON SINGING BIRD SING(V3) Hamburg 463 PCS 253072.18 546.59 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
9 24-Nov-16 62045200 GERMANY LADIES WOVEN READYMADE GARMENTSSTY NO:001171-108 LADIES WOVEN SKIRT100% COTTON SINGING BIRD SING (V3) Hamburg 236 PCS 198974.14 843.11 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
10 24-Nov-16 62044220 GERMANY LADIES WOVEN READYMADE GARMENTSSTY NO:001171-109 LADIES WOVEN DRESS100% COTTON SINGING BIRD SING (V3) Hamburg 152 PCS 105888.74 696.64 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
11 24-Nov-16 62044220 GERMANY LADIES WOVEN READYMADE GARMENTSSTY NO:001171-107 LADIES WOVEN DRESS100% COTTON SINGING BIRD SING(V3) Hamburg 179 PCS 185448.5 1036.03 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
12 24-Nov-16 62092000 GERMANY KIDS WOVEN READYMADE GARMENTSSTY NO:005171-110 KIDS WOVEN SKIRT100% COTTON SINGING BIRD SING(V3) Hamburg 149 PCS 101669.69 682.35 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
13 22-Nov-16 94059900 UNITED KINGDOM PJSM GLOW SING BOARD-25 NOS(GBP 125)PROMOTIONAL ITEMS,V.D.FOR CUSTOM PURPOSE ONLY Grangemouth 5 NOS 0 0 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
14 22-Nov-16 90011000 BANGLADESH OPTICAL FIBER CABLE-12CORE FIGURE 8G652D12F UTSM SING SHEATH ARMO.SELF SUPP.FIG-8 O.F CABLE FOR AERIAL APPLICATION(API) BENAPOLE 98.421 KME 2218953.39 22545.53 Petrapole HS-CCR More
15 21-Nov-16 21069099 TOGO ROJANA SING BHUJIA (75GRM + 75GRM X 40PC) Lome 160 NOS 4112.38 25.7 Kanakpura ICD HS-CCR More
16 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1240MMX2460MM)TH.0.8MM 100 SH(ARE1 SUB. AT DOCK) Miami 305.04 SQM 85592.13 280.59 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
17 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1240MMX2460MM)TH.0.8MM 100 SH Miami 305.04 SQM 85592.13 280.59 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
18 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1240MMX2460MM)TH.0.8MM 50 SH Miami 152.52 SQM 42795.88 280.59 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
19 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1220MMX2440MM)TH.0.8MM 500 SH Miami 1488.4 SQM 775172.65 520.81 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
20 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1220MMX2440MM)TH.0.8MM 60 SH Miami 178.61 SQM 93020.86 520.8 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
21 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1220MMX2440MM)TH.0.9 MM 200 SH Miami 595.36 SQM 302963.34 508.87 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
22 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1240MMX2460MM)TH.0.7 MM 100 SH Miami 305.04 SQM 112399.96 368.48 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
23 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1240MMX2460MM)TH.0.6 MM 500 SH Miami 1525.2 SQM 216725.36 142.1 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
24 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1240MMX2460MM)TH.0.6 MM 500 SH Miami 1525.2 SQM 216725.36 142.1 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
25 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1240MMX2460MM)TH.0.6 MM 1000 SH Miami 3050.4 SQM 433450.72 142.1 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
26 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1240MMX2460MM)TH.0.6 MM 1000 SH Miami 3050.4 SQM 433450.72 142.1 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
27 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1240MMX2460MM)TH.0.6 MM 600 SH Miami 1830.24 SQM 283326.51 154.8 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
28 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1240MMX2460MM)TH.0.6 MM 500 SH Miami 1525.2 SQM 236104.85 154.8 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
29 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1240MMX2460MM)TH.0.6 MM 500 SH Miami 1525.2 SQM 236104.85 154.8 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
30 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1240MMX2460MM)TH.0.6 MM 300 SH Miami 915.12 SQM 130035.22 142.1 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
31 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1240MMX2460MM)TH.0.6 MM 350 SH Miami 1067.64 SQM 151707.75 142.1 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
32 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1220 MMX2440 MM)TH. 1 MM 20 SH(ARE1 SUB. AT DOCK) Norfolk 59.54 SQM 26899.7 451.79 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
33 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1220 MMX2440 MM)TH. 1 MM 20 SH Norfolk 59.54 SQM 26899.7 451.79 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
34 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1220 MMX2440 MM)TH. 1 MM 20 SH Norfolk 59.54 SQM 26899.7 451.79 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
35 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1244 MMX2464 MM)TH.0.9 MM 300 SH Norfolk 915.12 SQM 363938.08 397.69 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
36 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1244 MMX2464 MM)TH.0.9 MM 250 SH Norfolk 762.6 SQM 303281.9 397.69 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
37 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1244 MMX2464 MM)TH.0.9 MM 75 SH Norfolk 228.78 SQM 74716.22 326.59 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
38 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1244 MMX2464 MM)TH.0.9 MM 100 SH Norfolk 305.04 SQM 108324.36 355.12 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
39 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1244 MMX2464 MM)TH.0.9 MM 100 SH Norfolk 305.04 SQM 124609.22 408.5 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
40 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1244 MMX2464 MM)TH.0.9 MM 800 SH Norfolk 2440.32 SQM 970502.21 397.69 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
41 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1244 MMX2464 MM)TH.0.9 MM 100 SH Norfolk 305.04 SQM 121312.69 397.69 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
42 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1244 MMX2464 MM)TH.0.9 MM 200 SH Norfolk 610.08 SQM 242625.38 397.69 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
43 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1244 MMX2464 MM)TH.0.9 MM 100 SH Norfolk 305.04 SQM 124609.22 408.5 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
44 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1244 MMX2464 MM)TH.0.9 MM 200 SH Norfolk 610.08 SQM 242625.38 397.69 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
45 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1244 MMX2464 MM)TH.0.9 MM 100 SH Norfolk 305.04 SQM 121312.69 397.69 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
46 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1244 MMX2464 MM)TH.0.9 MM 50 SH Norfolk 152.52 SQM 60656.51 397.7 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
47 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1244 MMX2464 MM)TH.0.9 MM 200 SH Norfolk 610.08 SQM 242625.38 397.69 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
48 20-Nov-16 48239019 UNITED STATES PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECO.W/O BARRIER.PAPER.(SZ.1244 MMX2464 MM)TH.0.9 MM 150 SH Norfolk 457.56 SQM 181969.21 397.69 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
49 18-Nov-16 84229090 MADAGASCAR SING SOLE VALVE ANTANANARIVO 1 NOS 147.62 147.62 Ahemdabad Air ACC HS-CCR More
50 18-Nov-16 48239019 INDONESIA PAPER.BASED.DECORATIVE.LAMINATE( SING.SIDE DECORATIVE LAMINATE W/O BARRIER.PAPER)(SZ.1220MMX2440MM)TH.0.60 MM 3500 SH ( Jakarta 10418.8 SQM 1048306.23 100.62 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of sing

Export Data And Price Of sing | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of sing Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India sing Export data. You can find previous two days sing Export data on Eximpulse Services.

sing Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for sing Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.