Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 39089090 CHINA 30% GLASS FIBER FILLED POLYAMIDE 6 COMPOUNDS : DURETHAN BKV30H2.0 900116 FD100W Shanghai 100000 KGS 14674065.45 146.74 Ankaleshwar ICD HS-CCR More
2 26-Nov-16 90213900 SRI LANKA NON STERILE ORTHOPEDIC IMPLANTS SCREW DRIVER 3.5 MM TIP LONG FIBER HANDLE COLOMBO 1 NOS 13.31 13.31 Ahemdabad Air ACC HS-CCR More
3 26-Nov-16 94049099 BELGIUM 100% COTTON HANDLOOM CHAIR PAD WITH FLANGE (FABRIC DYED) FILLED WITH FOAM WRAPPED IN POLY. FIBER SHEET(SIZE: 40X40 CMS) Antwerpen 1208 PCS 241672.5 200.06 Albratos CFS Pvt. Ltd. ICD HS-CCR More
4 26-Nov-16 84733030 SINGAPORE (P/N:090Y4605) PRINTED CIRCUIT ASSEMBLY,FIBER CHANNEL ADAPTER (MEIS) SINGAPORE 1 NOS 9029.45 9029.45 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
5 26-Nov-16 84733030 CHINA HBA,8GB FC PRNITED CIRCUIT ASSEMBLY, FIBER CHANNEL ADAPTER PART NO-000JY847 SHANGHAI 1 NOS 24977.61 24977.61 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
6 26-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTORS SHANGHAI 3000 NOS 152988 51 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
7 26-Nov-16 90132000 GERMANY YLP-1-100-20-20-HC (YTTERBIUM PULSED FIBER LASER SL NO:14115732 FRANKFURT/MAIN INT'L 1 NOS 67100 67100 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
8 26-Nov-16 90189099 SRI LANKA LASER FIBER KITS ITEMS NO: 802300350 COLOMBO 100 NOS 2005552.1 20055.52 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
9 26-Nov-16 90189099 SRI LANKA LASER FIBER KITS ITEMS NO: 501803250 COLOMBO 5 NOS 108634.11 21726.82 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
10 26-Nov-16 90189099 SRI LANKA LASER FIBER KITS ITEMS NO: 503805200 COLOMBO 10 NOS 217268.22 21726.82 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
11 26-Nov-16 55129990 NIGERIA WOVEN FABRIC OF SYNTHETIC STAPLE FIBER CONTANING 85% OR MORE BY WEIGHT OF SYNTHETIC STAPLE FIBER (POLYESTER) KANO 837.59 MTR 92733.57 110.71 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
12 26-Nov-16 55129990 NIGERIA WOVEN FABRIC OF SYNTHETIC STAPLE FIBER CONTANING 85% OR MORE BY WEIGHT OF SYNTHETIC STAPLE FIBER (POLYESTER) KANO 338.33 MTR 47673.9 140.91 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
13 26-Nov-16 85177090 NETHERLANDS 760109926, 360DM-12LC-LS(FIBER APPARATUS) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 204 NOS 1167330.52 5722.21 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
14 26-Nov-16 85177090 NETHERLANDS 760109926, 360DM-12LC-LS (FIBER APPARATUS) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 132 NOS 755331.33 5722.21 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
15 26-Nov-16 85177090 NETHERLANDS 760109884, 360DM-24LC-LS (FIBER APPARATUS) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 60 NOS 647635.86 10793.93 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
16 26-Nov-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF006, JUMPER, LSZH, LS, 1.6MM DPLX, LC/LC AQ FT006 (FIBER PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 2700 NOS 2677511.54 991.67 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
17 26-Nov-16 85177090 NETHERLANDS 760109884 360DM-24LC-LS (FIBER APPARATUS) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 48 NOS 522479.69 10884.99 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
18 26-Nov-16 85177090 NETHERLANDS 760109926, 360DM-12LC-LS (FIBER APPARATUS) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 60 NOS 346229.29 5770.49 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
19 26-Nov-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF015, JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MMDPLX, LC/LC AQ FT015(FIBER PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 48 NOS 58097.27 1210.36 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
20 26-Nov-16 55129990 NIGERIA WOVEN FABRIC OF SYNTHETIC STAPLE FIBER CONTANING 85% OR MORE BY WEIGHT OF SYNTHETIC STAPLE FIBER (POLYESTER) KANO 125.87 MTR 17736.54 140.91 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
21 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES OPTICAL FIBER - SINGLE MODE COLORED FIBRE G652D NOVA RM GOTHENBURG 4838.4 KME 2278187.54 470.86 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
22 26-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE (ARMOURED/UNARMOURED/OPGW CABLES): GYTS-72B1 FIBER OPTIC CABLE AHUHAI 3.056 KME 167531.93 54820.66 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
23 26-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE (ARMOURED/UNARMOURED/OPGW CABLES): GYTS-48B1 FIBER OPTIC CABLE AHUHAI 3.06 KME 119294.4 38985.1 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
24 26-Nov-16 90011000 TURKEY OPTICAL FIBRE, CORNING SMF-28E + LL FIBER ISTANBUL 13507.2 KME 5772061.28 427.33 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
25 26-Nov-16 90011000 TURKEY OPTICAL FIBRE, CORNING SMF-28E+ LL FIBER ISTANBUL 18.718 KME 0 0 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
26 26-Nov-16 90011000 TURKEY OPTICAL FIBRE, CORNING SMF-28E + LL FIBER ISTANBUL 8267.5 KME 3491815.85 422.35 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
27 26-Nov-16 90011000 TURKEY OPTICAL FIBRE, CORNING SMF-28E+ LL FIBER ISTANBUL 38.904 KME 0 0 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
28 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES OPTICAL FIBER : SM OF OHLITE G652D-E COLORED PARIS 30240 KME 13439230.56 444.42 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
29 26-Nov-16 90011000 BRAZIL OPTICAL FIBER : DOF-LEA (D) COLORED FIBRE (PACKING) CURITIBA 604.8 KME 331567.94 548.23 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
30 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES OPTIC FIBER CABLE : 3.5 MM x 1.8 MTR XENON SAFE STUTTGART 10 NOS 21435.02 2143.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
31 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES OPTIC FIBER CABLE : 4.8 MM x 1.8 MTR XENON SAFE STUTTGART 10 NOS 40011.99 4001.2 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
32 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES OPTIC FIBER CABLE : 3.5 MM x 3.0 MTR XENON SAFE STUTTGART 25 NOS 96457.53 3858.3 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
33 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES OPTIC FIBER CABLE : 4.8 MM x 2.3 MTR XENON SAFE STUTTGART 100 NOS 471569.99 4715.7 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
34 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES OPTIC FIBER CABLE : 4.8 MM x 3.0 MTR XENON SAFE STUTTGART 50 NOS 275082.48 5501.65 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
35 26-Nov-16 90230010 PERU FIBER OPTIC TRAINER - INSTRUMENTS, APPARATUS AND MODELS, DESIGNED FOR DEMONSTARTIONAL PURPOSE LIMA - 2 NOS 85888 42944 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
36 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES OPTICAL FIBRE, CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA FIBER WARSAW 12008 KME 5362492.43 446.58 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
37 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES OPTICAL FIBRE, CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA FIBER WARSAW 51.034 KME 0 0 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
38 26-Nov-16 90011000 TURKEY OPTICAL FIBRE, CORNING SMF-28E + LL FIBER ISTANBUL 8288.5 KME 3499429.26 422.2 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
39 26-Nov-16 90011000 TURKEY OPTICAL FIBRE, CORNING SMF-28E+ LL FIBER ISTANBUL 39.226 KME 0 0 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
40 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES OPTICAL FIBRE, CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA FIBER WARSAW 17942.4 KME 8149295.67 454.19 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
41 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES OPTICAL FIBRE, CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA FIBER WARSAW 24.867 KME 0 0 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
42 26-Nov-16 90229090 GERMANY SPARES FOR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT -W076 M Fiber Optic Cable PART NO.8901212 FRANKFURT/MAIN INT'L 1 NOS 15535.41 15535.41 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
43 26-Nov-16 90229090 GERMANY SPARES FOR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT -W098 L Fiber Optic Cable PART NO.10094649 FRANKFURT/MAIN INT'L 1 NOS 10825.91 10825.91 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
44 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES OPTICAL FIBER - BOW LITE G657A2 250U COLORED PARIS 4334.4 KME 2452767.76 565.88 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
45 26-Nov-16 55032000 SPAIN POLIESTER STAPLE FIBER.1.2DNX38MM SOLID(BLACK)ALL ITEM C.EX.SEALED.ARE1 SUB. AT DOCK. Barcelona 4272.72 KGS 301835.97 70.64 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
46 26-Nov-16 55032000 SPAIN POLIESTER STAPLE FIBER.1.2DNX38MM SOLID(BLACK) Barcelona 6645.96 KGS 469488.08 70.64 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
47 26-Nov-16 55032000 SPAIN POLIESTER STAPLE FIBER.1.2DNX38MM SOLID(BLACK) Barcelona 14093.52 KGS 995603.55 70.64 Kolkata SEA HS-CCR More
48 26-Nov-16 19054000 KUWAIT FIBER RICH RUSK 200 GMS X 60 PKTS,15 CTNS,WE INTEND TO CLAIM REWARDS UNDER MERCHANDISE EXPORTS FROM INDIA SCHEME(MEIS) Shuwaikh 180 KGS 11462.56 63.68 Cochin SEA HS-CCR More
49 26-Nov-16 53050010 JAPAN COIR MATTRESS FIBER///COCONUT FIBER(WE INTEND TO CLAIM REWARDS UNDER MERCHANT EXPORTS FROM INDIA SCHEM) China 66.09 MTS 1027094.27 15540.84 Cochin SEA HS-CCR More
50 26-Nov-16 53050010 JAPAN COIR MATTRESS FIBER///COCONUT FIBER(WE INTEND TO CLAIM REWARDS UNDER MERCHANDS EXPORTS FROM INDIA SCHEME)MEIS China 44.39 MTS 704230 15864.61 Cochin SEA HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of fiber

Export Data And Price Of fiber | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of fiber Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India fiber Export data. You can find previous two days fiber Export data on Eximpulse Services.

fiber Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for fiber Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.