Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS SFP+ 10GE PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER, MMF, 85- PART NO:SFPP-10GE-SR AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 4 PCS 19538.27 4884.57 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
2 19-Nov-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02318169-OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,10G,MULTI-MODE MODULE(850NM,0.3KM,LC) (RE-EXP.TELE.EQUIP.GOODS SEND TO SUP.)BE 4260192 Hong Kong 2 PCS 14830.38 7415.19 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
3 18-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES GLC-TCISCO 10GBASE-T SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE. NEW YORK 50 NOS 107360 2147.2 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
4 17-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES GLC-T 1000 BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 79 NOS 338396.5 4283.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
5 16-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF, SANTA CLARA 1 NOS 39540.02 39540.02 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
6 16-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF SANTA CLARA 1 NOS 42834.99 42834.99 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
7 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM, S/N: AGA1637U5S7, PRODUCT NUM: GLC-LH-SMD=, COUNTRY OF ORIG BANGKOK 1 NOS 22146.48 22146.48 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
8 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM, S/N: FNS19070VTU, PRODUCT NUM: GLC-LH-SMD=, COUNTRY OF ORIG BANGKOK 1 NOS 22146.38 22146.38 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
9 12-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODUEL FOR SMF, AUSTIN, TX 1 NOS 52719.98 52719.98 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
10 12-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF AUSTIN, TX 1 NOS 49424.97 49424.97 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
11 10-Nov-16 85176270 UNITED STATES MACHINE FOR RECEPTION,CONVERSION®ENERATION OF VOICE,IMAGES&OTHER DATA-999-AVC000170-E S1.1, SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH DDM WASHINGTON, DULLES I 2 NOS 2638.72 1319.36 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
12 10-Nov-16 85176270 UNITED STATES MACHINE FOR RECEPTION,CONVERSION®ENERATION OF VOICE,IMAGES&OTHER DATA-999-AVC000176-E S16.1, SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH DD WASHINGTON, DULLES I 2 NOS 10226.32 5113.16 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
13 31-Oct-16 85176990 SRI LANKA SFP 10G TRANSCEIVER FTLX-1412M-3BCL 1310NM S/N.UK204VP & UK20249(GOODS SENDING FOR TESTING & RETURNABLE) COLOMBO 2 PCS 8237.51 4118.76 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
14 31-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF AUSTIN, TX 30 NOS 237239.97 7908 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
15 24-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF NEW YORK 4 NOS 158159.99 39540 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
16 24-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 4 NOS 15816.01 3954 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
17 22-Oct-16 85176290 SINGAPORE 10GB SFP TRANSCEIVER,FIBER OPTIC PART NO-042C1816 SINGAPORE 1 NOS 25387.81 25387.81 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
18 21-Oct-16 85369090 MALDIVES ELECTRICAL ITEMS : LC OFC MODULE (SFP TRANSCEIVER - LC) HP SWITCH 1820 ( IGMH GOVT OF INDIA PROJECT WORK) Male 48 NOS 570027.98 11875.58 Tuticorin SEA HS-CCR More
19 17-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF, AUSTIN, TX 7 NOS 299390 42770 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
20 14-Oct-16 85176290 HONG KONG PARTS OF ZXA10CC300M-MAIN (HARDWARE) - GPON OLT CLASS B+ TRANSCEIVER SFP SOGP4321-PSGB-DM SLG24-D6C-ZT SPS-43-48H-HP-CDE HONG KONG 2 NOS 3268.32 1634.16 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
21 10-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ZR,10GBASE-ZR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF NEW YORK 3 NOS 118440 39480 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
22 10-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF SERIAL # FOC1637N7NX & FOC1702N5BN NEW YORK 34 NOS 279650 8225 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
23 10-Oct-16 84559000 BANGLADESH ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPSX SFP MODULE (LC) 1000BSX, 550M TRANSCEIVER (SPARE PARTS FOR COLD ROLLING MILL) DHAKA 1 NOS 28250.79 28250.79 Hyderabad ACC HS-CCR More
24 26-Sep-16 85176990 UNITED STATES GLC-T, 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, SANTA CLARA 94 NOS 248347.97 2642 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
25 26-Sep-16 85176270 MOROCCO MACHINE FOR RECEPTION,CONVERSION®ENERATION OF VOICE,IMAGES&OTHER DATA - 999-AVC000175-E L4.2, SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH D CASABLANCA 260 NOS 1005499.47 3867.31 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
26 23-Sep-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENTS:SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE (SFP) COMPACT OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER:PART NO:1000BASE-LX SFP: SR NO:PQ95WCA NEW YORK 1 NOS 660.5 660.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
27 23-Sep-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENTS:SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE (SFP) COMPACT OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER:PART NO:1000BASE-LX SFP:SR. NO:PA95WFK NEW YORK 1 NOS 660.5 660.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
28 23-Sep-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENTS:SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE (SFP) COMPACT OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER:PART NO:1000BASE-LX SFP:SR. NO:PQ95WWV NEW YORK 1 NOS 660.5 660.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
29 23-Sep-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENTS:SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE (SFP) COMPACT OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER:PART NO:1000BASE-LX SFP:SR. NO:PHQ29Y6 NEW YORK 1 NOS 660.5 660.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
30 23-Sep-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENTS:SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE (SFP) COMPACT OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER:PART NO:1000BASE-LX SFP:SR. NO:PQH0G20 NEW YORK 1 NOS 660.5 660.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
31 23-Sep-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENTS:SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE (SFP) COMPACT OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER:PART NO:1000BASE-LX SFP:SR. NO:PQH0FXH NEW YORK 1 NOS 660.5 660.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
32 22-Sep-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF NEW YORK 28 NOS 228929.3 8176.05 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
33 22-Sep-16 84733099 SINGAPORE J4859-69201HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (COMPUTER PARTS) IMP.V.BE# SINGAPORE 1 NOS 409.72 409.72 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
34 21-Sep-16 85044090 UNITED STATES SPARE PARTS OF TELECOM EQUIP.-TRANSCEIVER,GE ZX,1550NM,3.3V,-10/+85C,SFP,20PINS,LC,ENHANCED MSA E6,P/C.NTTP07FFE6,S/N.OP BALTIMORE 1 NOS 9772.07 9772.07 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
35 21-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER-SFP+.850NM-8.5GBPS-8DBM-1.3DBM-11.2DBM-LC-MM-0.15KM(RE-EXP.TELE.EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.AFTER TES Hong Kong 8 SET 217609.94 27201.24 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
36 16-Sep-16 85176290 SINGAPORE HP X121 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER COO:MYITEM CODE:J4858C SINGAPORE 20 PCS 138449.7 6922.48 Ahemdabad Air ACC HS-CCR More
37 12-Sep-16 85176290 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER - 10GIG, SM DWDM SFP+ OPTIC, LC CONNECTOR INDUSTRIAL 80 KM(NO COMMERCIAL VALUE) CHENGDU 24 NOS 571968 23832 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
38 06-Sep-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-SR, 10G-BASE SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 12 NOS 51636 4303 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
39 05-Sep-16 84733020 SINGAPORE J4859-69201HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver(COMPUTER PARTS) IMP.V.BE# SINGAPORE 1 NOS 422.58 422.58 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
40 04-Sep-16 85176270 MOROCCO MACHINE FOR RECEPTION, CONVERSION AND REGENERATION OF VOICE, IMAGES AND OTHER DATA,999-AVC000175-E L4.2,SFP TRANSCEIVER CASABLANCA 160 NOS 621209.53 3882.56 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
41 03-Sep-16 84733030 SINGAPORE J4859-69201HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver(COMPUTER PARTS) IMP.V.BE# SINGAPORE 1 NOS 423.36 423.36 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
42 03-Sep-16 84733030 SINGAPORE J4859-69201HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver(COMPUTER PARTS) IMP.V.BE# SINGAPORE 1 NOS 423.36 423.36 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
43 03-Sep-16 85176290 THAILAND ^GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver P/NO.GLC-LH-SM= S/NO.AGC1123U9L0, AGC1131U5JX AGC1617V0PT, AGC1216U6CA AGC1617V0P BANGKOK 12 NOS 274294.8 22857.9 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
44 03-Sep-16 85176290 THAILAND ^GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver P/NO.GLC-LH-SM= S/NO.H824079 H61A653 FNS17102BT0 FNS15181L2V BANGKOK 4 NOS 91431.64 22857.91 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
45 03-Sep-16 85176290 THAILAND ^GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver P/NO.GLC-LH-SM= S/NO.AGT1128U2LT, AGT1108U1NZ AGT1129U02C, AGT1127U3BC AGS1032A71 BANGKOK 7 NOS 160005.28 22857.9 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
46 20-Aug-16 85176290 UNITED STATES PN-27876 1000SX SFP Fiber Transceiver 1783-SFP1GSX Chicago 4 NOS 36136.11 9034.03 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
47 19-Aug-16 84663090 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF NEW YORK 39 NOS 321993.73 8256.25 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
48 18-Aug-16 85177090 TANZANIA PARTS OF TELECOM TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT-TRANSCEIVER SFP 1.25GBPS 40KMS 1310NM999-AVC000182-E DAR ES SALAM (DARESS 2 NOS 50858.5 25429.25 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
49 09-Aug-16 85176270 MOROCCO MACHINE FOR RECEPTION, CONVERSION & REGENRATION OF VOICE, IMAGES & OTHER DATA -S16.1, SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH DDMI CASABLANCA 6 NOS 17714.2 2952.37 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
50 09-Aug-16 85176270 MOROCCO MACHINE FOR RECEPTION, CONVERSION & REGENRATION OF VOICE, IMAGES & OTHER DATA -L4.2, SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH DDMI CASABLANCA 4 NOS 15413.88 3853.47 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of Sfp Transceiver

Export Data And Price Of Sfp Transceiver | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Sfp Transceiver Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India Sfp Transceiver Export data. You can find previous two days Sfp Transceiver Export data on Eximpulse Services.

Sfp Transceiver Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for Sfp Transceiver Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.