Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS EX 4550, 32-PORT 1/10G SFP+, CONVERGED- PART NO:EX4550-32F-AFI AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 2 PCS 252584.58 126292.29 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
2 26-Nov-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS EX4300 4-PORT 10G SFP+ / 1G SFP UPLINK- PART NO:EX-UM-4X4SFP AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 8 PCS 159078.28 19884.78 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
3 24-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ TRANCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF SANTA CLARA 2 NOS 87230.05 43615.02 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
4 24-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+TRANCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF SANTA CLARA 1 NOS 46969.98 46969.98 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
5 19-Nov-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02318169-OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,10G,MULTI-MODE MODULE(850NM,0.3KM,LC) (RE-EXP.TELE.EQUIP.GOODS SEND TO SUP.)BE 4260192 Hong Kong 2 PCS 14830.38 7415.19 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
6 16-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF, SANTA CLARA 1 NOS 39540.02 39540.02 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
7 16-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF SANTA CLARA 1 NOS 42834.99 42834.99 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
8 16-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVERMODULE FOR SMF SANTA CLARA 34 NOS 268871.99 7908 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
9 14-Nov-16 85176290 HONG KONG NEXUS 3548, 48 SFP+PORTS, PRODUCT NUM: N3K-C3548P-10G=, ECCN: 5A002.A.1, COUNTRYOF ORIGIN: US HONG KONG 1 NOS 496347.34 496347.34 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
10 14-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA NEXUS 9K, 48P 10G SFP+, SPARE(NO UPLINKMOD, ACC KIT, PS & FAN), S/N: SAL 18474R10, SAL1914CNQN, SAL1915D7V6, PRODUCT NU PENANG 3 NOS 1704384.89 568128.3 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
11 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE, S/N: FNS17530NCB,FNS17530QSD, PRODUCT NUM: SFP-10G-LR=,COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: MALAYSIA BANGKOK 2 NOS 177839.23 88919.62 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
12 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND CISCO 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G MODULE FOR SMF,S/N: FLJ1738K035, PRODUCT NUM: SFP-10G-ZR=, COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: JAPAN BANGKOK 1 NOS 356123.62 356123.62 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
13 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE, S/N: FNS1825066N,PRODUCT NUM: SFP-10G-LR=, COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: MALAYSIA BANGKOK 1 NOS 88919.66 88919.66 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
14 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE, S/N: AGD1421Z0S2, PRODUCT NUM: SFP-10G-LRM=, COUNTRY OFORIGIN: CHINA BANGKOK 1 NOS 22146.38 22146.38 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
15 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE, PART NUMBER: SFP-10G-SR=, COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: CN BANGKOK 1 NOS 22146.42 22146.42 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
16 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE, PART NUMBER: SFP-10G-SR=, COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: CN BANGKOK 1 NOS 22146.42 22146.42 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
17 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE, PART NUMBER: SFP-10G-SR=, COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: CN BANGKOK 1 NOS 22146.42 22146.42 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
18 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE, PART NUMBER: SFP-10G-SR=, COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: CN BANGKOK 1 NOS 22146.42 22146.42 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
19 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE, PART NUMBER: SFP-10G-SR=, COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: CN BANGKOK 1 NOS 22146.42 22146.42 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
20 12-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODUEL FOR SMF, AUSTIN, TX 1 NOS 52719.98 52719.98 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
21 12-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF AUSTIN, TX 1 NOS 49424.97 49424.97 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
22 12-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+TRANSCEIVERMODULE SMF AUSTIN, TX 14 NOS 138389.98 9885 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
23 31-Oct-16 85176990 SRI LANKA SFP 10G TRANSCEIVER FTLX-1412M-3BCL 1310NM S/N.UK204VP & UK20249(GOODS SENDING FOR TESTING & RETURNABLE) COLOMBO 2 PCS 8237.51 4118.76 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
24 31-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF AUSTIN, TX 30 NOS 237239.97 7908 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
25 29-Oct-16 85176290 UNITED STATES DWDM TELECOM EQUIPMENT SFP+, 10G / 10GBE, 10KM SMF (1300NM) SERIAL NO.AD1402LE05Y IMP.BOE NO. 5323847 DTD 28-APR-14. STUTTGART 1 NOS 17082.71 17082.71 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
26 29-Oct-16 85176290 UNITED STATES DWDM TELECOM EQUIPMENT, SFP+, 10G / 10GBE, 10KM SMF (1300NM) SERIAL NO.FTLXATE0BGK IMP.BOE NO. 5323847 DTD 28-APR-14. STUTTGART 1 NOS 17082.71 17082.71 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
27 27-Oct-16 85176290 MEXICO P/NO.170-5160-9005160,(24)1G/10G SFP+,EXT. TEMP,(2)SLOTS AC OR DC PLUG POWER SUPPLYS/NO.M8207847 GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 109208.56 109208.56 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
28 27-Oct-16 85176290 MEXICO P/NO.170-5160-9005160,(24)1G/10G SFP+,EXT. TEMP,(2)SLOTS AC OR DC PLUG POWER SUPPLYS/NO.M7893263 GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 109208.56 109208.56 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
29 27-Oct-16 85176990 CHINA QFX5100,96 1/10G SFP+,8 40G,QFX5100-96S-AFO,SN:VB3715350126.INV#:43067290.BOE.#:9889617/14.07.15(DEFECTIVE PARTS OF N/W SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 848819.87 848819.87 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
30 26-Oct-16 85176290 UNITED STATES NEXUS 6001 , 1RU SWITCH , FIXED 48P OF 10G SFP+AND 4P QSFP+ , PART NO.: N6K-C6001-64P= NEW YORK 1 NOS 921404.3 921404.3 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
31 25-Oct-16 85176290 MALAYSIA Nexus 9K,48p 10G SFP+,Spare(No Uplink mod, Acc kit,PS & fan) P/NO.N9K-C9396PX= S/NO.SAL18474R3M, SAL19079J51 SAL1918EEQX PENANG 3 NOS 1756729.16 585576.39 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
32 24-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF NEW YORK 4 NOS 158159.99 39540 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
33 24-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+TRANSCEIVERMODULE NEW YORK 5 NOS 39540 7908 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
34 22-Oct-16 85176290 THAILAND 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, PRODUCT NUM: SFP-10G-LR=, EXPORT LICENSE:NLR BANGKOK 1 NOS 88919.53 88919.53 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
35 20-Oct-16 85176290 MALAYSIA NEXUS 9K , 48p 10G SFP+SPARE (NO UPLINKMOD , ACC KIT , PS & FAN) , S/N: SAL18474R5N , PRODUCT NUM:N9K-C9396PX= , ECCN: PENANG 1 NOS 567266.41 567266.41 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
36 17-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ TRANSCEIVERMODULE FOR SMF AUSTIN, TX 1 NOS 29610 29610 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
37 17-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF, AUSTIN, TX 7 NOS 299390 42770 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
38 10-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ TRANSCEIVERMODULE FOR SMF NEW YORK 11 NOS 325709.96 29610 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
39 10-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ZR,10GBASE-ZR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF NEW YORK 3 NOS 118440 39480 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
40 10-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF SERIAL # FOC1637N7NX & FOC1702N5BN NEW YORK 34 NOS 279650 8225 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
41 07-Oct-16 85177090 UNITED STATES DEFECTIVE UNIT GETTING EXPORTED ON PERMANENT BASIS PART NO:ICX6450-48 SL NO-BZU0444J014 48-PORT 10/100/1G WITH 10G SFP NEW YORK 1 PCS 40665.67 40665.67 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
42 07-Oct-16 85177090 UNITED STATES DEFECTIVE UNIT GETTING EXPORTED ON PERMANENT BASIS PART NO:ICX6450-48 SL NO-BZU0449J017 48-PORT 10/100/1G WITH 10G SFP NEW YORK 1 PCS 40665.67 40665.67 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
43 07-Oct-16 85177090 UNITED STATES DEFECTIVE UNIT GETTING EXPORTED ON PERMANENT BASIS PART NO:10G-SFPP-LR SLNO-ADA11448301021 10GBASE-LR,SFP OPTIC(LC)10KM NEW YORK 1 PCS 5711.99 5711.99 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
44 07-Oct-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENT:3FE62600DA 10G SFP+ 10KM 5C TO (PR NO.5-1964217) PARIS 1 NOS 2243.12 2243.12 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
45 05-Oct-16 85176290 MALAYSIA Nexus 9K,48p 10G SFP+&6p 40G QSFP+,Spare(No Acc kit,PS&fan), PRODUCT CODE: N9K-C9372PX-E=, S/N: SAL2012MKLC , ECCN : 5A0 PENANG 1 NOS 460090.16 460090.16 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
46 05-Oct-16 85176290 MALAYSIA Nexus 9500 linecard, 48p 1/10G SFP+ & 4pQSFP, PRODUCT CODE: N9K-X9464PX=, S/N:SAL1927J9H4 PENANG 1 NOS 341651.16 341651.16 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
47 01-Oct-16 85176990 NETHERLANDS 10GBASE SRL SHORT REACH LITE SFP - PartNo. SFP-10G-SRL - Manufacturing Part # SFP-10G-SRL / Serial No. XKE131403231 AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 1 PCS 3913.46 3913.46 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
48 28-Sep-16 85177090 UNITED STATES FREE SAMPLE ON NON-RETURNABLE BASIS-TELECOM EQUIPMENT:3FE62600DA 10G SFP+10KM-5CTO (PR NO.5-1951927) PARIS 1 NOS 50526.93 50526.93 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
49 27-Sep-16 85177090 UNITED STATES 48-PORT 10/1001G POW+740W WITH 10G SFP (IC X 6450-48P) (S/N:BZT3229K0AG / BZT3229K0B6) NEW YORK 2 NOS 181862.08 90931.04 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
50 26-Sep-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE ZR SFP+ MODULE SMF SANTA CLARA 14 NOS 485467.53 34676.25 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of Sfp 10g Lr

Export Data And Price Of Sfp 10g Lr | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Sfp 10g Lr Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India Sfp 10g Lr Export data. You can find previous two days Sfp 10g Lr Export data on Eximpulse Services.

Sfp 10g Lr Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for Sfp 10g Lr Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.