select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods,port_of_destination,country_code,indian_Port,unit_quantity_code,file_date) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_of_destination as port_of_destination,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,country_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_export.export_master where 1=1 and match(description_of_goods)Against('+SINGLE +MODE +G +652D' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by sort_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India export data of SINGLE
India Export Data and Price of SINGLE MODE G 652D | www.eximpulse.com

321 Records in India Export Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T G-652D) UNCOLOURED XINYI, CHINA 10348.8 KME 4956901.93 478.98 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
2 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T G-652D) AW STANDARD (G.652.D) SHANGHAI 15069.6 KME 7409946.2 491.71 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
3 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T G-652D) UNCOLOURED XINYI, CHINA 10298.4 KME 4941857.4 479.87 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
4 22-Nov-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) MUNICH 15019.2 KME 6446191.91 429.2 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
5 18-Nov-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) MUNICH 756 KME 318380.35 421.14 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
6 18-Nov-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) MUNICH 9072 KME 3994226.41 440.28 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
7 18-Nov-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) MUNICH 6048 KME 2546657.62 421.07 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
8 17-Nov-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) MUNICH 15019.2 KME 6327373.85 421.29 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
9 11-Nov-16 90011000 DENMARK TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER [ITU-T G-652D] (COLOURED) COPENHAGEN 75.6 KME 34376.08 454.71 Goa ACC HS-CCR
10 09-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) ATLANTA, HARTSFIELD 11995.2 KME 5200470.39 433.55 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
11 07-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER - SINGLE MODE G.652D OH-LITE OPTICAL FIBER SHENZHEN 7238.4 KME 3601429.73 497.55 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
12 04-Nov-16 90011000 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T G-652D) UNCOLOURED SEOUL - INCHEON INT' 20160 KME 8975315.54 445.2 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
13 04-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) ATLANTA, HARTSFIELD 12045.6 KME 5222509.78 433.56 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
14 02-Nov-16 90011000 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T G-652D) UNCOLOURED SEOUL - INCHEON INT' 10080 KME 4360051.34 432.54 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
15 02-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER - SINGLE MODE G.652D OH-LITE OPTICAL FIBER SHENZHEN 36348.8 KME 18085163.69 497.54 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
16 31-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T G-652D) UNCOLOURED XINYI, CHINA 20193.6 KME 9494838.56 470.19 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
17 31-Oct-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) MUNICH 6753.6 KME 2838737.67 420.33 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
18 31-Oct-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) MUNICH 6753.6 KME 2967771.07 439.44 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
19 28-Oct-16 90011000 UNITED STATES TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) ATLANTA, HARTSFIELD 20361.6 KME 8817675.14 433.05 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
20 26-Oct-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) MUNICH 15120 KME 6370386.8 421.32 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
21 25-Oct-16 90011000 UNITED STATES TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) ATLANTA, HARTSFIELD 10029.6 KME 4346193.42 433.34 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
22 25-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA COLORED SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G.652D(NATURAL) Shanghai 50400 KME 30548274.5 606.12 Chennai Sea HS-CCR
23 24-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T G-652D) AW STANDARD (G.652.D) SHANGHAI 15153.6 KME 7330719.3 483.76 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
24 22-Oct-16 90011000 UNITED STATES TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) ATLANTA, HARTSFIELD 20034 KME 8687985.14 433.66 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
25 22-Oct-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) MUNICH 5040 KME 2108533.6 418.36 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
26 22-Oct-16 90011000 UNITED STATES TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) ATLANTA, HARTSFIELD 15330 KME 6643477.3 433.36 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
27 20-Oct-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) MUNICH 15019.2 KME 6317697.18 420.64 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
28 04-Oct-16 90011000 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T G-652D) UNCOLOURED SEOUL - INCHEON INT' 10080 KME 4370682.98 433.6 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
29 04-Oct-16 85444999 HONG KONG TELECOMMUNICATION PARTS - PATCH CORD,LC/PC,LC/PC,SINGLE-MODE-G 652D 2MM-10M-PVC-YELLOW Hong Kong 2000 NOS 252803.27 126.4 Chennai Sea HS-CCR
30 03-Oct-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) MUNICH 2507.4 KME 1018502.18 406.2 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
31 03-Oct-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) MUNICH 27581.4 KME 11732826.54 425.39 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
32 29-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER - SINGLE MODE G.652D OH-LITE OPTICAL FIBRE SHENZHEN 32256.8 KME 15893989.3 492.73 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
33 26-Sep-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) MUNICH 756 KME 306624.45 405.59 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
34 26-Sep-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) MUNICH 9072 KME 3853330.42 424.75 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
35 23-Sep-16 90011000 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T G-652D) UNCOLOURED SEOUL - INCHEON INT' 20160 KME 8744009.96 433.73 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
36 23-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER - SINGLE MODE G.652D OH-LITE OPTICAL FIBRE SHENZHEN 7986.3 KME 3935113.69 492.73 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
37 23-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE : SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE, ITU-T G.652D WUHAN 10430.4 KME 5452006.41 522.7 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
38 22-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T G-652D) UNCOLOURED XINYI, CHINA 20277.6 KME 9079092.48 447.74 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
39 17-Sep-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE [ITU-T G-652D] MUNICH 3830.4 KME 1566940.29 409.08 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
40 17-Sep-16 90011000 UNITED STATES TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE [ITU-T G-652D] ATLANTA, HARTSFIELD 24948 KME 10422535.01 417.77 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
41 17-Sep-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE [ITU-T G-652D] MUNICH 11491.2 KME 4922906.01 428.41 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
42 12-Sep-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) MUNICH 10684.8 KME 4326609.88 404.93 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
43 08-Sep-16 90011000 GREECE OPTICAL FIBER CABLEA-DQ(ZN)2Y 4 X 12 SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE-COMPLIANT TO G.652D Thessaloniki 222224 MTR 12396559.78 55.78 Goa Port SEA HS-CCR
44 08-Sep-16 90011000 GREECE OPTICAL FIBER CABLEA-DQ(ZN)2Y 4 X 12 SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE-COMPLIANT TO G.652D Thessaloniki 196656 MTR 10950053.32 55.68 Goa Port SEA HS-CCR
45 08-Sep-16 90011000 ALBANIA OPTICAL FIBER CABLEA-DQ(ZN)2Y 4 X 12 SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE-COMPLIANT TO G.652D Durr?s 221587 MTR 12034922.88 54.31 Goa Port SEA HS-CCR
46 08-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER : SINGLE MODE G.652D OH-LITE OPTICAL FIBER SHENZHEN 49995.6 KME 23697514.04 473.99 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
47 08-Sep-16 90011000 UNITED STATES TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) ATLANTA, HARTSFIELD 25149.6 KME 10542205.41 419.18 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
48 03-Sep-16 90011000 GERMANY TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE (ITU-T-G-652D) MUNICH 30038.4 KME 12191663.63 405.87 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
49 02-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE : SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE, ITU-T G.652D WUHAN 9446.4 KME 4924361.41 521.3 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
50 02-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE : SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE, ITU-T G.652D WUHAN 25584 KME 13341365.87 521.47 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR




Imac

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Export Data And Price Of SINGLE MODE G 652D | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of SINGLE MODE G 652D Export Data. Some Sample Shipment records for SINGLE MODE G 652D Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600