Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE SFP.MINI8G TRANCEIVER MODULE PART NO-045W7637 SINGAPORE 1 NOS 11207.33 11207.33 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
2 26-Nov-16 85176270 UNITED STATES MACHINE FOR RECEPTION, CONVERSION AND REGENERATION OF VOICE, IMAGES AND OTHER DATA - 999-MISC01652-C SFP COVER WASHINGTON, DULLES I 20 NOS 1341.96 67.1 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
3 26-Nov-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS EX 4550, 32-PORT 1/10G SFP+, CONVERGED- PART NO:EX4550-32F-AFI AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 2 PCS 252584.58 126292.29 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
4 26-Nov-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - PART NO:EX-SFP-10GE-SR AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 80 PCS 558257.74 6978.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
5 26-Nov-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS EX4300 4-PORT 10G SFP+ / 1G SFP UPLINK- PART NO:EX-UM-4X4SFP AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 8 PCS 159078.28 19884.78 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
6 26-Nov-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS QFX5100, 96 SFP+/SFP PORTS, 8 QSFP+ POR- PART NO:QFX5100-96S-AFI AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 4 PCS 1600377.4 400094.35 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
7 26-Nov-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTI- PART NO:QFX-SFP-10GE-SR AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 288 PCS 2009728.85 6978.23 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
8 26-Nov-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTI- PART NO:QFX-SFP-10GE-SR AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 96 PCS 3348909.24 34884.47 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
9 26-Nov-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS SFP+ 10GE PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER, MMF, 85- PART NO:SFPP-10GE-SR AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 4 PCS 19538.27 4884.57 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
10 25-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO 16XOC-3/12 4X48 VT1.5/LO SFP Part No.NTK513GAE5 MPN Serial No. NNTMRT079RK6 GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 70981.81 70981.81 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
11 25-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO 8X OC-3/12/STM-1/4 VT1.5/LO SFP CP 5/6Part No. NTK513DAE5 MPN Serial No. NNTMH1T1010D8 (ITEMS SENT FOR REPAIR & RET GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 146355.29 146355.29 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
12 25-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO 8X OC-3/12/STM-1/4 VT1.5/LO SFP CP 5/6Part No. NTK513DAE5 MPN Serial No. NNTMRRY01CR1J GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 146355.29 146355.29 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
13 25-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO 8X OC-3/12/STM-1/4 VT1.5/LO SFP CP 5/6Part No. NTK513DAE5 MPN Serial No. NNTMH1R100UBF GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 146355.29 146355.29 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
14 25-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO 2X OC-48/STM-16 VT1.5/LO SFP CIRCUIT PACKPart No. NTK517BA MPN Serial No. NNTMH11100M2U GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 89789.63 89789.63 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
15 25-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO 2X OC-48/STM-16 VT1.5/LO SFP CIRCUIT PACKPart No. NTK517BA MPN Serial No. NNTMH1V100MHL GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 89789.63 89789.63 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
16 25-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO 2X OC-48/STM-16 VT1.5/LO SFP CP 5/6PartNo. NTK517BAE5 MPN Serial No. NNTMH8C002M8I GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 147283.75 147283.75 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
17 25-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO 2X OC-48/STM-16 VT1.5/LO SFP CP 5/6PartNo. NTK517BAE5 MPN Serial No. NNTMH8F0025Q8 GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 147283.75 147283.75 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
18 25-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO 2X OC-48/STM-16 VT1.5/LO SFP CP 5/6PartNo. NTK517BAE5 MPN Serial No. NNTMH1P1034F4 GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 147283.75 147283.75 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
19 25-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO 2X OC-48/STM-16 VT1.5/LO SFP CP 5/6PartNo. NTK517BAE5 MPN Serial No. NNTMH1F1014KR GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 147283.75 147283.75 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
20 25-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO 2X OC-48/STM-16 VT1.5/LO SFP CP 5/6PartNo. NTK517BAE5 MPN Serial No. NNTMH15102T03 GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 147283.75 147283.75 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
21 25-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO 4X10G OTR 4X XFP/4X SFP+ CIRCUIT PACKPart No. NTK530QA MPN Serial No. NNTMRT0DVR2D GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 83596.04 83596.04 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
22 25-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO 8X OC-3/12/STM-1/4 VT1.5/LO SFP CIRCUITPACKPart No. NTK513DA MPN Serial No.NNTMH1P100DFA GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 92500.86 92500.86 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
23 25-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO 8X OC-3/12/STM-1/4 VT1.5/LO SFP CP 5/6Part No. NTK513DAE5 MPN Serial No. NNTMH81002I69 GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 146355.29 146355.29 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
24 25-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO 2X OC-48/STM-16 VT1.5/LO SFP CIRCUIT PACKPart No. NTK517BA MPN Serial No. NNTMH161012WK GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 89789.63 89789.63 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
25 25-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO 2X OC-48/STM-16 VT1.5/LO SFP CP 5/6PartNo. NTK517BAE5 MPN Serial No. NNTMRR30184GS GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 147283.75 147283.75 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
26 25-Nov-16 40169990 OMAN SPRING MOUNTING- SFP 30/ES (390X390X30MM) MUSCAT 1 NOS 2800.48 2800.48 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
27 25-Nov-16 85299090 FRANCE RE-EXP.OF D.PARTS OF GLO.SYS.FOR M/T(GSM) FOR REP.IMP.BN.3520153 DT.17.05.11 STM1 SFP 4G 02/95 SN.3108182DPK97230 PARIS - CHARLES DE G 1 NOS 8646.49 8646.49 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
28 25-Nov-16 85299090 FRANCE RE-EXP.OF D.PARTS OF GLO.SYS.FOR M/T(GSM) FOR REP.IMP.BN.3520153 DT.17.05.11 STM1 SFP 4G 02/95 SN.310824DPK14396 PARIS - CHARLES DE G 1 NOS 8646.49 8646.49 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
29 25-Nov-16 85299090 FRANCE RE-EXP.OF D.PARTS OF GLO.SYS.FOR M/T(GSM) FOR REP.IMP.BN.3520153 DT.17.05.11 STM1 SFP 4G 02/95 SN.3108247DPK14645 PARIS - CHARLES DE G 1 NOS 8646.49 8646.49 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
30 25-Nov-16 85299090 FRANCE RE-EXP.OF D.PARTS OF GLO.SYS.FOR M/T(GSM) FOR REP.IMP.BN.3520153 DT.17.05.11 STM1 SFP 4G 02/95 SN.3108247DPK14756 PARIS - CHARLES DE G 1 NOS 8646.49 8646.49 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
31 25-Nov-16 85299090 FRANCE RE-EXP.OF D.PARTS OF GLO.SYS.FOR M/T(GSM) FOR REP.IMP.BN.3520153 DT.17.05.11 STM1 SFP 4G 02/95 SN.3108261DPK19216 PARIS - CHARLES DE G 1 NOS 8646.49 8646.49 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
32 25-Nov-16 85299090 FRANCE RE-EXP.OF D.PARTS OF GLO.SYS.FOR M/T(GSM) FOR REP.IMP.BN.3520153 DT.17.05.11 STM1 SFP 4G 02/95 SN.3108261DPK19392 PARIS - CHARLES DE G 1 NOS 8646.49 8646.49 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
33 25-Nov-16 85299090 FRANCE RE-EXP.OF D.PARTS OF GLO.SYS.FOR M/T(GSM) FOR REP.IMP.BN.3520153 DT.17.05.11 STM1 SFP 4G 02/95 SN.3108273DPK23936 PARIS - CHARLES DE G 1 NOS 8646.49 8646.49 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
34 24-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES GLC-T, 1000BASE-T SFP TRANCEIVER MODULE SANTA CLARA 18 NOS 72467.98 4026 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
35 24-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ TRANCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF SANTA CLARA 2 NOS 87230.05 43615.02 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
36 24-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+TRANCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF SANTA CLARA 1 NOS 46969.98 46969.98 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
37 24-Nov-16 85176210 TURKEY TELECOM EQUIPMENT- DIGITAL TELEPROTECTION (PLCC) -VCL-EMOD 0194-TP SFP, DUPLEX LC, 1310NM, 40KM,(DETAIL AS PER INVOICE) ISTANBUL 10 NOS 26839.98 2684 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
38 22-Nov-16 85176990 KENYA 170-PCA00017-E CEF5 4X 10GE (XFP) 4X10G(SFP- PLUS ) 8X NAIROBI 2 NOS 1132379.6 566189.8 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
39 22-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- STM16 SLIM PORT UP/SFP 3AL81289AA SR. NO-YP0917031B0 B/E-902530 DT-17/08/2009 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 22763.67 22763.67 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
40 22-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM PARTS- IMM - 7x50 20-PT 10GE SFP+ - L3BQ 3HE07305BA SR. NO-NS1534F0099B/E-964768 DT-31/03/2010 REPAIR & RETURN LOUISVILLE, KY 1 NOS 107996.12 107996.12 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
41 21-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA MIC with 10x10GE SFP Interfaces,MIC3-3D-10XGE-SFPP,SN:CACD0264.INV.#:41740529.BOE.#:8990668/21.04.15(DEFECTIVE PARTS OF SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 593099.86 593099.86 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
42 21-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA 4-PortType1Gigabit Ethernet,PB-4GE-TYPE1-SFP-IQ2E,SN:CAAB6087.INV.#:42021532.BOE.#:9209559/12.05.15(DEFECTIVE PARTS OF N SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 421760.14 421760.14 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
43 21-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP-GENUINE CISCO 1000MBPS NEW YORK 12 NOS 37039.2 3086.6 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
44 19-Nov-16 85372000 BRAZIL ELECTRICAL PANEL FOR SFP 55 MACHINE WITHSIEMENS HARDWARE 840DSL AND ACCESSORIES, MACHINE NO:- 824639 Viracopos 1 NOS 4843623 4843623 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
45 19-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE JD374-61101HP 5500-24G-SFP EI Switch( COMPUTER PARTS ) IMP.V.BE#9475467 SINGAPORE 1 NOS 19501.94 19501.94 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
46 19-Nov-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02318169-OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,10G,MULTI-MODE MODULE(850NM,0.3KM,LC) (RE-EXP.TELE.EQUIP.GOODS SEND TO SUP.)BE 4260192 Hong Kong 2 PCS 14830.38 7415.19 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
47 18-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES GLC-TCISCO 10GBASE-T SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE. NEW YORK 50 NOS 107360 2147.2 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
48 17-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES GLC-T 1000 BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 79 NOS 338396.5 4283.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
49 17-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE ASSY, PCB, PHY, QUAD GBE SFP, WITH ENCRYPTIONAND QOS NN4500 (P/N:002-0613-58) (MEIS) SINGAPORE 1 NOS 62971.94 62971.94 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
50 17-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE ASSY,2X10GBE SFP+,X8PCIE 2.0,F (P/N:375-3648-02) (MEIS) SINGAPORE 1 NOS 6897.38 6897.38 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of SFP 21

Export Data And Price Of SFP 21 | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of SFP 21 Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India SFP 21 Export data. You can find previous two days SFP 21 Export data on Eximpulse Services.

SFP 21 Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for SFP 21 Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.