select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods,port_of_destination,country_code,indian_Port,unit_quantity_code,file_date) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_of_destination as port_of_destination,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,country_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_export.export_master where 1=1 and match(description_of_goods)Against('+SC +LC +DUPLEX +PATCH +CORD' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by sort_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Export Data and Price of SC LC DUPLEX PATCH CORD | www.eximpulse.com India export data of SC

261 Records in India Export Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 17-Nov-16 90271000 UNITED KINGDOM EMISSION MONITORING EQUIPMENTS ,MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LNEGTH 3 METERSWITH SC-SC TYPE DUPLEX CONNECTORS LONDON METROPOLITAN 24 NOS 29123.95 1213.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
2 17-Nov-16 85381010 NEPAL MM50/125UM DUPLEX SC-ST PATCH CORD OF LENTH 3MTRS. Birgunj 2 NOS 1799.99 900 Raxaul HS-CCR
3 11-Nov-16 85444991 INDONESIA TAMCO ITEM NO 09-CABL 1408-0002 SC SC INGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD MODEL : FPCSC-SC-SCDX-03 JAKARTA 4 NOS 2174.7 543.67 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
4 11-Nov-16 85444991 INDONESIA TAMCO ITEM NO 09-CABL 1408-0002 SC SC INGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD MODEL : FPCSC-SC-SCDX-03 JAKARTA 4 NOS 2174.7 543.67 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
5 07-Nov-16 85447090 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES PATCH CORD LC-LC MM(50) DUPLEX LENGTH-0 Dubai 58 NOS 33558.93 578.6 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
6 07-Nov-16 85447090 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES PATCH CORD LC-SC PAT MM(50 OM3) ) DUPLEX-3M Dubai 150 NOS 77201.85 514.68 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
7 05-Nov-16 85447090 MALDIVES PATCH CORD SC-SC SM DUPLEX L-1M (ITEM CODE : DFPCD1SCSC01) Male 47 NOS 19946.53 424.39 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
8 05-Nov-16 85447090 MALDIVES PATCH CORD SC-SC MM(50) DUPLEX L-1m (ITEM CODE : DFPCD2SCSC01) Male 115 NOS 49411.78 429.67 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
9 04-Nov-16 85444292 SINGAPORE LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PATCH CORD 5M SINGAPORE 40 NOS 23460.41 586.51 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
10 29-Oct-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 20M,MM LC-LC(62.5) DUPLEX 160090900157 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 7631.22 7631.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
11 29-Oct-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 1M, MM LC-ST (62.5) DUPLEX 160090900160 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 1687.04 1687.04 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
12 29-Oct-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 4M, MM ST-ST(62.5) DUPLEX 160090900177 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 2273.55 2273.55 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
13 29-Oct-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 9M, MM ST-ST(62.5) DUPLEX 160090900178 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 2846.88 2846.88 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
14 18-Oct-16 85447090 SINGAPORE LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLE -MODE PATCH CORD 1M SINGAPORE 80 NOS 42848.96 535.61 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
15 15-Oct-16 85447090 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES PATCH CORD LC-LC MM(50) DUPLEX LENGTH-0 Dubai 150 NOS 86658.61 577.72 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
16 15-Oct-16 85447090 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES PATCH CORD LC-LC MM(50) DUPLEX LENGTH-0 Dubai 2 NOS 1155.44 577.72 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
17 14-Oct-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 3M, MM LC-ST(62.5) DUPLEX 160090900162 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 6 NOS 8922.51 1487.08 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
18 07-Oct-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 3M, MM LC-ST(62.5) DUPLEX 160090900162 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 6 NOS 8922.4 1487.07 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
19 01-Oct-16 85447090 MALDIVES SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, PATCH CORD, 9/125UM,LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 6MX3 MALE 3 NOS 1565.38 521.79 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
20 01-Oct-16 85447090 MALDIVES SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, PATCH CORD, 9/125UM,LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 5MX3 MALE 3 NOS 1684.27 561.42 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
21 01-Oct-16 85447090 MALDIVES SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, PATCH CORD, 9/125UM,LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 4MX3 MALE 3 NOS 1803.16 601.05 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
22 01-Oct-16 85447090 MALDIVES SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, PATCH CORD, 9/125UM,LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 3MX3 MALE 3 NOS 1902.24 634.08 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
23 01-Oct-16 85447090 MALDIVES SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, PATCH CORD, 9/125UM,LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 2MX3 MALE 3 NOS 2080.57 693.52 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
24 28-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 17M, MM LC-LC (62.5)DUPLEX 160090900167 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 2 NOS 11789.98 5894.99 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
25 28-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 29M, MM LC-LC (62.5)DUPLEX 160090900168 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 11205.31 11205.31 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
26 28-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 30M, MM LC-LC (62.5)DUPLEX 160090900169 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 11591.74 11591.74 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
27 28-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 42M, MM LC-LC (62.5)DUPLEX 160090900170 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 16228.47 16228.47 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
28 28-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 11M, MM LC-LC (62.5)DUPLEX 160090900171 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 2 NOS 7628.76 3814.38 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
29 28-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 1M, MM LC-ST (62.5)DUPLEX 160090900160 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 1690.91 1690.91 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
30 28-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 12M,MM LC-LC (62.5) DUPLEX 160090900172 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 4161.21 4161.21 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
31 21-Sep-16 85444299 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 120. J-R222305 E2000LC SM DUPLEX FOC PATCH CORD 2METER PART #308906 ( 10. FI800329X07 CCTV SYSTEM OF CABLES INCLUDES T DUBAI 185 NOS 363644.91 1965.65 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
32 21-Sep-16 85444299 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 130. J-R222315 E2000LC SM DUPLEX FOC PATCH CORD 5METER PART#R222305 ( 10. FI800329X07 CCTV SYSTEM OF CABLES INCLUDES DUBAI 21 NOS 51307.09 2443.19 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
33 21-Sep-16 85444299 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 140.J-R198235 LCLC SM DUPLEX FOC PATCH CORD 2METER PART#R222315 ( 10. FI800329X07 CCTV SYSTEM OF CABLES INCLUDES THE DUBAI 2 NOS 2632.78 1316.39 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
34 17-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 14M, MM LC-LC (62.5) DUPLEX 160090900152 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 5203.34 5203.34 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
35 17-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 4M,MM LC-LC(62.5)DUPLEX 160090900138 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 92 NOS 210118.77 2283.9 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
36 17-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 1M,MM LC-LC(62.5)DUPLEX 160090900137 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 42 NOS 57832.29 1376.96 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
37 17-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 4M,MM LC-LC(62.5)DUPLEX 160090900139 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 5 NOS 12776.6 2555.32 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
38 07-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 14M, MM LC-ST (62.5) DUPLEX 160090900151 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 5143.75 5143.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
39 07-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 16M, MM SC-LC (62.5) DUPLEX 160090900154 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 2 NOS 10843.54 5421.77 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
40 07-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 3M, MM LC-LC (62.5) DUPLEX 160090900161 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 8 NOS 13081.12 1635.14 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
41 07-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 14M, MM LC-LC (62.5) DUPLEX 160090900151 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 2 NOS 10406.65 5203.32 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
42 07-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 3M, MM LC-ST (62.5) DUPLEX 160090900162 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 2 NOS 2992.22 1496.11 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
43 07-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 16M, MM ST-LC (62.5) DUPLEX 160090900153 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 5421.77 5421.77 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
44 07-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 1M, MM LC-ST (62.5) DUPLEX 160090900160 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 1694.72 1694.72 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
45 07-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 26M, MM LC-LC (62.5) DUPLEX 160090900159 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 10108.71 10108.71 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
46 07-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 21M, MM LC-LC (62.5) DUPLEX 160090900158 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 7924.14 7924.14 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
47 07-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 20M, MM LC-LC (62.5) DUPLEX 160090900157 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 7665.94 7665.94 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
48 07-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 17M, MM ST-LC (62.5) DUPLEX 160090900156 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 5501.24 5501.24 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
49 07-Sep-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 16M, MM LC-LC (62.5) DUPLEX 160090900155 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 1 NOS 5481.37 5481.37 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
50 27-Aug-16 85366990 MALAYSIA PATCH CORD 3M, ;SM LSM LC-LC (1300MM) DUPLEX 16009090014 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 2 NOS 3262.85 1631.42 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR




Imac

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Export Data And Price Of SC LC DUPLEX PATCH CORD | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of SC LC DUPLEX PATCH CORD Export Data. Some Sample Shipment records for SC LC DUPLEX PATCH CORD Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600