Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 28-Sep-16 90011000 SWITZERLAND 2F SF RISER CBL W/GL YARN (FO CABLE)(84118844),FREE TRADE SAMPLE ZURICH 1050 MTR 12516 11.92 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
2 02-Sep-16 39269099 IRAN VERTICAL ADJUSTBAL CABLE TRAY RISER (INSIDE) SIZE 200MMX100MMX4MMTHK Bandar Abbas 3 PCS 1744.77 581.59 Mundra SEA HS-CCR More
3 02-Sep-16 39269099 IRAN VERTICAL ADJUSTBAL CABLE TRAY RISER (INSIDE) SIZE 300MMX100MMX4MMTHK Bandar Abbas 3 PCS 2250.86 750.29 Mundra SEA HS-CCR More
4 02-Sep-16 39269099 IRAN VERTICAL ADJUSTBAL CABLE TRAY RISER (OUTSIDE) SIZE 300MMX100MMX4MMTHK Bandar Abbas 3 PCS 1812.05 604.02 Mundra SEA HS-CCR More
5 02-Sep-16 39269099 IRAN VERTICAL ADJUSTBAL CABLE TRAY RISER (OUTSIDE) SIZE 300MMX100MMX4MMTHK Bandar Abbas 3 PCS 2329.66 776.55 Mundra SEA HS-CCR More
6 02-Sep-16 39269099 IRAN VERTICAL ADJUSTABLE CABLE TRAY RISER (OUTSIDE) Bandar Abbas 2 PCS 3412.1 1706.05 Mundra SEA HS-CCR More
7 02-Sep-16 73089090 NIGERIA CABLE TRAYS WITH ACCESSORIES 90 DEGREE INSIDE RISER (20%) Onne 56 NOS 38837.45 693.53 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
8 02-Sep-16 73089090 NIGERIA CABLE TRAYS WITH ACCESSORIES 90 DEGREE INSIDE RISER (20%) Onne 36 NOS 48031.49 1334.21 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
9 02-Sep-16 73089090 NIGERIA CABLE TRAYS WITH ACCESSORIES 90 DEGREE OUTSIDE RISER (20%) Onne 36 NOS 48031.49 1334.21 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
10 02-Sep-16 73089090 NIGERIA CABLE TRAYS WITH ACCESSORIES 90 DEGREE OUTSIDE RISER (20%) Onne 56 NOS 38837.45 693.53 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
11 31-Aug-16 73089090 UNITED STATES OTHER STRUCTURE & PARTS OF STRUC.OF IRON& STL.(EXCL.FLOATING STRUC.)CABLE TRAYACCESSORIES:RISER LINK PLATES TYPE:KT2(G Melbourne 4000 PCS 18197.97 4.55 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
12 05-Aug-16 85444910 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES EXTREME CAT 6A/U/UTP CABLE,RISER RATED,BLUE,305-METER SPOOL PTNO UTPAR-MLS Jebel Ali 22 NOS 343546.5 15615.75 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
13 25-Jul-16 73089090 SINGAPORE GI HOT DIP GALVANISED PERFORATED TYPE CABLE TRAYS & ACCESSORIES : EXTERNAL RISER 300 X 150 MM ANGULAR TYPE Singapore 25 NOS 24918.76 996.75 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
14 25-Jul-16 73089090 SINGAPORE GI HOT DIP GALVANISED PERFORATED TYPE CABLE TRAYS & ACCESSORIES : INTERNAL RISER 200 X 100 MM ANGULAR TYPE Singapore 6 NOS 4086.64 681.11 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
15 25-Jul-16 73089090 SINGAPORE GI HOT DIP GALVANISED PERFORATED TYPE CABLE TRAYS & ACCESSORIES : EXTERNAL RISER 200 X 100 MM ANGULAR TYPE Singapore 6 NOS 4086.64 681.11 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
16 25-Jul-16 70080090 MALAYSIA FIBER GLASS INSULATION PRODUCT Instrument - Cable Ladder 30 Deg Insider Riser 300mm (W) X 300 Radius Klang 19 NOS 20958.28 1103.07 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
17 25-Jul-16 70080090 MALAYSIA FIBER GLASS INSULATION PRODUCT Instrument - Cable Ladder 30 Deg Insider Riser 450mm (W) X 300 Radius Klang 4 NOS 5741.26 1435.32 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
18 25-Jul-16 70080090 MALAYSIA FIBER GLASS INSULATION PRODUCT Instrument - Cable Ladder 90 Deg Outsider Riser 450mm (W) X 300 Radius Klang 1 NOS 1435.36 1435.36 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
19 25-Jul-16 70080090 MALAYSIA FIBER GLASS INSULATION PRODUCT Instrument - Cable Ladder 90 Deg Outsider Riser 300mm (W) X 300 Radius Klang 15 NOS 16546.12 1103.07 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
20 25-Jul-16 70080090 MALAYSIA FIBER GLASS INSULATION PRODUCT Instrument - Cable Ladder 90 Deg Outsider Riser 600mm (W) X 300 Radius Klang 1 NOS 1561.5 1561.5 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
21 25-Jul-16 70080090 MALAYSIA FIBER GLASS INSULATION PRODUCT Instrument - Cable Ladder 30 Deg Outsider Riser 300mm (W) X 300 Radius Klang 19 NOS 20958.28 1103.07 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
22 25-Jul-16 70080090 MALAYSIA FIBER GLASS INSULATION PRODUCT Instrument - Cable Ladder 30 Deg Outsider Riser 450mm (W) X 300 Radius Klang 5 NOS 7176.62 1435.32 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
23 25-Jul-16 70080090 MALAYSIA FIBER GLASS INSULATION PRODUCT Instrument - Cable Ladder 60 Deg Outsider Riser 450mm (W) X 300 Radius Klang 2 NOS 2870.72 1435.36 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
24 12-Jul-16 85479090 INDONESIA INSIDE RISER CABLE LADDER 300X150 C/W +COVER JOINTING (USED IN CABLE TRAY SUPPORTS) Belawan 5 NOS 3245.17 649.03 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
25 12-Jul-16 85479090 INDONESIA OUSIDE RISER CABLE LADDER 300X150 C/W +COVER JOINTING (USED IN CABLE TRAY SUPPORTS) Belawan 5 NOS 3245.17 649.03 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
26 28-Jun-16 39269099 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES GLASS FIBRE REINFORCED PULTRUDED PLASTICPROFILES CONTAINING 45% -90? INSIDE RISER FOR 100X50MM FRP/GRP CABLE-AS PER INV Jebel Ali .031 MTS 13207.36 426043.87 Ahemdabad ICD HS-CCR More
27 27-Jun-16 90011000 HUNGARY FIBER OPTIC CABLE 12F G657A1 Optikal Kabel 12x09/125 UTTB Riser Cable(OFC) Budapest .989 KME 17258.29 17450.24 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
28 14-Jun-16 90011000 UNITED KINGDOM FTTH 4F UT G657A1 RISER TIGHT BUFFER L-OPTICAL FIBER CABLE (ARMOURED/UNARMOURED/OPGW CABLES) Felixstowe 12.198 KME 200188.4 16411.58 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
29 14-Jun-16 90011000 UNITED KINGDOM FTTH 8F UT G657A1 RISER TIGHT BUFFER L-OPTICAL FIBER CABLE (ARMOURED/UNARMOURED/OPGW CABLES) Felixstowe 4.006 KME 93362.16 23305.58 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
30 14-Jun-16 90011000 UNITED KINGDOM FTTH 12F UT G657A1 RISER TIGHT BUFFER L-OPTICAL FIBER CABLE (ARMOURED/UNARMOURED/OPGW CABLES) Felixstowe 4.045 KME 118283.6 29241.93 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
31 23-May-16 94031010 SRI LANKA CABLE RISER WTH BASE COVER ASY Colombo 1 NOS 64.73 64.73 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
32 23-May-16 94031010 SRI LANKA CABLE RISER WITH END COVER ASY Colombo 1 NOS 64.73 64.73 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
33 01-Apr-16 84109000 VIETNAM, DEMOCRATIC REP. OF SUPPLY OF ELECTRO-MECHANICAL EQUIP-POWER&CONTROL CABLE TRAY (ALL TYPES), PLATES,TEE,REDUCER,RISER,NUTS,BOLTS & ACC. Haiphong 3500 KGS 396405.08 113.26 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
34 31-Mar-16 90011000 NEW ZEALAND OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE-4 FIBRE SINGLE MODEG652 D INDOOR/OUTDOOR RISER CABLE Auckland 5398 MTR 127241.66 23.57 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
35 31-Mar-16 90011000 NEW ZEALAND OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE-6 FIBRE SINGLE MODEG652 D INDOOR/OUTDOOR RISER CABLE Auckland 5709 MTR 170584.92 29.88 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
36 01-Mar-16 85359090 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES CABLE TRAY EXTERNAL RISER 90-DEG-TRAY R=300MM,450MM W X 100MM H TRAYS Jebel Ali 15 NOS 23333.88 1555.59 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
37 01-Mar-16 85359090 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES CABLE TRAY INTERNAL RISER 90 DEG-TRAY R=300MM,450MM W X 100MM H TRAYS Jebel Ali 5 NOS 7777.96 1555.59 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
38 01-Mar-16 85359090 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES CABLE TRAY EXTERNAL RISER 90-DEG-TRAY R=300MM,300MM W X 100MM H TRAYS Jebel Ali 5 NOS 6027.74 1205.55 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
39 01-Mar-16 85359090 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES CABLE TRAY INTERNAL RISER 90 DEG-TRAY R=300MM,300MM W X 100MM H TRAYS Jebel Ali 10 NOS 12055.49 1205.55 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
40 19-Jan-16 85446090 JAPAN F92ERLNLNSNM003-2-FIBER OS2 LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX OFNR (RISER) RATED 1.6MM JACKETED CABLE STD. IL-3M (NETWORKING PR CHINA 68 PCS 49057.64 721.44 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
41 19-Jan-16 85446090 JAPAN FX2ERLNLNSNM007-2-FIBER OM3 10 GBE LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEXPATCH CORD OFNR (RISER) RATED, 1.6MM JACKETED CABLE STD. IL CHINA 12 PCS 36833.82 3069.48 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
42 19-Jan-16 85447090 JAPAN F92ERLNLNSNM003-2-FIBER OS2 LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX OFNR (RISER) RATED 1.6MM JACKETED CABLE STD. IL-3M (NETWORKING PR CHINA 4 PCS 7019.22 1754.8 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
43 05-Jan-16 74071020 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES ELECTRICAL EARTHING MATERIALS. U BOLT CLAMPS TO CONNECT 300SQMM PVC INSULATED Y/G CABLE RISER & 20MM DIA ROD IN EARTHING Jebel Ali 20 NOS 11845.21 592.26 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
44 05-Jan-16 74071020 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES ELECTRICAL EARTHING MATERIALS. U BOLT CLAMPS TO CONNECT185 SQMM PVC INSULATED Y/G CABLE RISER & 20MM DIA ROD IN LIGHTNI Jebel Ali 19 NOS 8585.41 451.86 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
45 22-Dec-15 85441990 UNITED STATES NTTC97AB FPC.MPO(F)-MPO (F),3.0D, 12F SM.RISER, BIF FORMABLE BOOT, TX-RX 2 METER(CABLE) B/E NO.9820900DT.7.7.15, BALTIMORE 33 PCS 240338.13 7282.97 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
46 09-Dec-15 70199090 THAILAND FRP OUTSIDE VERTICAL RISER (CABLE LADDER) SIZE : 300MM Bangkok 10 NOS 14906.25 1490.62 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
47 06-Nov-15 85447090 UNITED STATES 2-fiber OM4 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, OFNR(riser) rated, 1.6mm jacketed cable, 3M-PART#FZE10-10M3 Tinley Park 16 PCS 10835.3 677.21 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
48 06-Nov-15 85447090 UNITED STATES 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, OFNR(riser) rated, 1.6mm jacketed cable, 1m-PART#FXE10-10M1Y Tinley Park 38 PCS 21707.32 571.25 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
49 06-Nov-15 85447090 UNITED STATES 2-fiber OM1 LC to LC Duplex, OFNR (riser) rated, 1.6mm jacketed cable, 5m-PART#F6E10-10M5Y Tinley Park 17 PCS 10751.62 632.45 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
50 06-Nov-15 85447090 UNITED STATES 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, OFNR(riser) rated, 1.6mm jacketed cable, 7m-PART#FXE10-10M7Y Tinley Park 1 PCS 721.56 721.56 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of Riser Cable

Export Data And Price Of Riser Cable | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Riser Cable Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India Riser Cable Export data. You can find previous two days Riser Cable Export data on Eximpulse Services.

Riser Cable Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for Riser Cable Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.