select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods,port_of_destination,country_code,indian_Port,unit_quantity_code,file_date) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_of_destination as port_of_destination,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,country_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_export.export_master where 1=1 and match(description_of_goods)Against('+QSFP' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by sort_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India export data of QSFP
India Export Data and Price of QSFP | www.eximpulse.com

526 Records in India Export Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 84733010 SINGAPORE 789125-001SPS-PCA Network:1P QSFP+CX3ProMezzNIC (COMPUTER PARTS) IMP.V.BOE#8413978 SINGAPORE 1 NOS 10329.03 10329.03 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
2 26-Nov-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ETHERNET DIRECT ATTACH C- PART NO:JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 8 PCS 69082.96 8635.37 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
3 26-Nov-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS QFX5100, 96 SFP+/SFP PORTS, 8 QSFP+ POR- PART NO:QFX5100-96S-AFI AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 4 PCS 1600377.4 400094.35 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
4 26-Nov-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ETHERNET DIRECT ATTACH C- PART NO:QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 8 PCS 27631.19 3453.9 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
5 26-Nov-16 85444220 UNITED STATES QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298A WARSAW 900 NOS 585179.13 650.2 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
6 24-Nov-16 83099030 POLAND CONNECTOR SEAL CAP QSFP EXTEND(ITEM NO:825637A) (MEIS) GDANSK 8000 PCS 129181.6 16.15 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
7 24-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES QSFP-40G-ER4 QSFP-40G-ER4 QSFP 40GBASE-SR4 TRANSCEIVER LC 40K MODULE SANTA CLARA 4 NOS 805199.98 201300 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
8 24-Nov-16 85444220 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298a (EACH NET WEIGHT 0.137KG) SHANGHAI 3000 NOS 1950597 650.2 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
9 23-Nov-16 85444220 HUNGARY CRANK ASSEMBLY - QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298A BUDAPEST, 1700 NOS 1105338.32 650.2 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
10 18-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES QSFP-100G-LR4-S,100GBASE LR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 3 NOS 332145 110715 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
11 18-Nov-16 85444220 UNITED STATES QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298A WARSAW 700 NOS 446999.7 638.57 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
12 17-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES QSFP-40G-SR-BD-QSFP40G BIDI SHORT REACHTRANSCEIVER -GENUIE CISCO NEW YORK 100 NOS 593099.98 5931 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
13 17-Nov-16 85444220 HUNGARY CRANK ASSEMBLY - QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298A BUDAPEST, 1900 NOS 1213284.94 638.57 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
14 16-Nov-16 85444220 FINLAND QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY (CABLE ASSEMBLY) HELSINKI 200 NOS 127714.2 638.57 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
15 15-Nov-16 85444220 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298a (EACH NET WEIGHT 0.137KG) SHANGHAI 2800 NOS 1787998.8 638.57 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
16 15-Nov-16 85444220 UNITED STATES QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298A WARSAW 800 NOS 510856.78 638.57 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
17 14-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA NEXUS 7700 F3-SERIES 24 PORT 40GBE (QSFP, PART NUMBER: N77-F324FQ-25=, COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: CN PENANG 1 NOS 1240700.32 1240700.32 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
18 14-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA NEXUS 7700 F3-SERIES 24 PORT 40GBE (QSFP, PART NUMBER: N77-F324FQ-25=, COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: MY PENANG 1 NOS 1240700.32 1240700.32 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
19 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN TRANSCEIVER, LC, 10KM, S/N: ONT190501PR, PRODUCT NUM: QSFP-40G-LR4, COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: THAILAND BANGKOK 1 NOS 333754.53 333754.53 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
20 14-Nov-16 85176290 HONG KONG NEXUS 3172P 48XSFP+AND 6 QSFP+ PORTS, PRODUCT NUM: N3K-C3172PQ-10GE=, ECCN: 5A002.A.1, COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: US HONG KONG 1 NOS 417203.8 417203.8 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
21 12-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE SMF AUSTIN, TX 10 NOS 428349.99 42835 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
22 12-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4S QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODUEL SMF AUSTIN, TX 2 NOS 98850.04 49425.02 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
23 11-Nov-16 83099030 FINLAND CONNECTOR SEAL CAP QSFP (ITEM NO: 825637A) (MEIS) HELSINKI 5000 PCS 82490 16.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
24 11-Nov-16 85444220 FINLAND QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY (CABLE ASSEMBLY) HELSINKI 400 NOS 255428.4 638.57 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
25 10-Nov-16 39269099 CHINA MPO ADAPTER, 10GBPS QSFP (P/N:2167008-1)(MEIS) SHANGHAI 4624 PCS 217967.33 47.14 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
26 09-Nov-16 84713010 CANADA QSFP-100G-LR4-SCOMPUTER NETWORKING PARTS TORONTO 10 NOS 1120300 112030 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
27 07-Nov-16 85444220 HUNGARY CABLE ASSEMBLY QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298A BUDAPEST, 1600 NOS 1021713.6 638.57 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
28 05-Nov-16 85389000 CANADA QSFP-100G-LR4-S100GBASE LR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVERMODULE TORONTO 1 NOS 92260 92260 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
29 05-Nov-16 85444220 UNITED STATES QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298A WARSAW 800 NOS 510856.8 638.57 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
30 04-Nov-16 85444220 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298a (EACH NET WEIGHT 0.137KG) SHANGHAI 2800 NOS 1787998.8 638.57 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
31 02-Nov-16 85176990 NETHERLANDS 36 port 40GbE QSFP+ wire-speed linecardfor 7500E Series - Part No. DCS-7500E-36Q-LC - Manufacturing Part # 7500E-36Q-LC AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 1 PCS 948900.69 948900.69 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
32 01-Nov-16 85444220 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298a (EACH NET WEIGHT 0.137KG) SHANGHAI 2500 NOS 1596427.5 638.57 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
33 31-Oct-16 85444220 UNITED STATES QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298A WARSAW 100 NOS 63857.1 638.57 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
34 31-Oct-16 85444999 JAPAN BCM9QSEP QSFP/CABLE QSFP/QSFP 5 METER(CABLE)(BE NO:9002710 DT:22.04.2015) TOKYO 6 NOS 79080 13180 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
35 31-Oct-16 85176990 JAPAN BCM9QSFP 8RJ45MC/MEDIA CONVERTER 8-PORTSGMII TO 1GB(QSFP TO RJ45)(NETWORKING EQUIPMENT)(BE NO:9002710 DT:22.04.2015) TOKYO 2 NOS 115983.8 57991.9 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
36 28-Oct-16 85444220 HUNGARY CABLE ASSEMBLY QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298A BUDAPEST, 1400 NOS 893999.43 638.57 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
37 27-Oct-16 85176990 CHINA 48 SFP+/SFP ports,6 QSFP+ ports,QFX5100-48S-3AFO,SN:VF3715300393.INV#:39063741.BOE.#:7458905/21.11.14(DEFECTIVE PARTS OF SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 592200.03 592200.03 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
38 26-Oct-16 85176290 UNITED STATES NEXUS 6001 , 1RU SWITCH , FIXED 48P OF 10G SFP+AND 4P QSFP+ , PART NO.: N6K-C6001-64P= NEW YORK 1 NOS 921404.3 921404.3 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
39 26-Oct-16 85176990 NETHERLANDS 36 PORT 40GBE QSFP+ WIRE-SPEED LINECARDFOR 7500E SERIES - Part No. DCS-7500E-36Q-LC - Manufacturing Part # 7500E-36Q-LC AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 1 PCS 948900.73 948900.73 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
40 25-Oct-16 85444220 HUNGARY CABLE ASSEMBLY QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298A BUDAPEST, 1400 NOS 893999.35 638.57 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
41 25-Oct-16 85444220 UNITED STATES QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298A WARSAW 800 NOS 510856.8 638.57 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
42 21-Oct-16 85444220 HUNGARY CABLE ASSEMBLY QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298A BUDAPEST, 1300 NOS 830142.3 638.57 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
43 21-Oct-16 85444220 UNITED STATES QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298A WARSAW 400 NOS 255428.4 638.57 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
44 20-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES QSFP-40G-LR4, QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 1 NOS 46060.01 46060.01 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
45 20-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES QSFP-40GE-LR4, QSFP 40GBASE-LR 4 TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 2 NOS 65800 32900 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
46 20-Oct-16 85444220 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298a(EACH NET 0.137KG) SHANGHAI 2600 NOS 1657765.13 637.6 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
47 17-Oct-16 85444220 UNITED STATES QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298A WARSAW 1100 NOS 701362.2 637.6 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
48 17-Oct-16 85444220 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298a (EACH NET WEIGHT 0.137KG) SHANGHAI 2000 NOS 1275204 637.6 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
49 15-Oct-16 85444220 HUNGARY CABLE ASSEMBLY QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298A BUDAPEST, 2000 NOS 1275204 637.6 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
50 13-Oct-16 85444220 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY QSFP CABLE ASSEMBLY 995298a (EACH NET WEIGHT 0.137KG) SHANGHAI 3000 NOS 1912806 637.6 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR




Imac

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Export Data And Price Of QSFP | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of QSFP Export Data. Some Sample Shipment records for QSFP Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600