Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85423100 UNITED KINGDOM ELECTRONIC COMPLEMENT -RJ45 JACK TO CABLE, BULKHEAD CONNECTOR, IP67 150 MM PIGTAIL LENGTH WCA00010629 CABLE (W006#RCP-5 LONDON METROPOLITAN 401 NOS 114895.52 286.52 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
2 21-Nov-16 84483990 THAILAND SPARE PART FOR TEXTILE M/C. - CABLE PIGTAIL GUIDE BANGKOK 347 NOS 2328.37 6.71 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
3 16-Nov-16 85444910 UNITED STATES CABLE ASSEMBLY- CABLE PWR HARTING-3PM ENSTO PIGTAIL ( ITEM CODE NO:70253) DALLAS/FT. WORTH, TX 5 NOS 4488.83 897.77 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
4 01-Nov-16 84483990 THAILAND SPARE PART FOR TEXTILE M/C. - CABLE PIGTAIL GUIDE BANGKOK 280 NOS 1845.2 6.59 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
5 01-Nov-16 85389000 SRI LANKA (P/N:9-6536561-1) F0MM50 PIGTAIL OM3 FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY (MEIS) Colombo 64 PCS 15183.36 237.24 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
6 20-Oct-16 85444910 UNITED STATES CABLE, PWR, HARTING-3PM ENSTO PIGTAIL (CABLE ASSEMBLY) NEW YORK 1 NOS 855.4 855.4 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
7 06-Oct-16 90158030 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES PIGTAIL FOR SONARDYNE BEACON(RESPONDER CABLE) SR.NO.NA (CO UK) SHARJAH 1 NOS 20999.88 20999.88 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
8 06-Oct-16 73262090 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES PIGTAIL FOR SONARDYNE BEACON(RESPONDER CABLE) SR.NO.NA (CO IN) SHARJAH 1 NOS 20999.88 20999.88 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
9 05-Oct-16 85444910 UNITED STATES CABLE ASSEMBLY - CABLE PWR HARTING-3PM ENSTO PIGTAIL DALLAS/FT. WORTH, TX 1 NOS 858.65 858.65 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
10 04-Oct-16 90158030 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES PIGTAIL FOR SONARDYNE BEACON(RESPONDER CABLE) SR.NO.NA (CO UK) SHARJAH 1 NOS 21000.18 21000.18 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
11 04-Oct-16 73262090 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES PIGTAIL FOR SONARDYNE BEACON(RESPONDER CABLE) SR.NO.NA (CO IN) SHARJAH 1 NOS 21000.18 21000.18 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
12 28-Sep-16 85447090 BRAZIL 6695511-2 FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9T LC/PC OM32M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY SAO PAULO - CONGONHA 2000 PCS 151915 75.96 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
13 02-Sep-16 85291099 UNITED STATES ANTENNA OMNI CEILING WITH PIGTAIL CABLE(806-2500)WE INTEND TO CLAIM REWARD UNDER MEIS GEORGETOWN 2 NOS 1981.49 990.74 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
14 27-Aug-16 84733099 UNITED STATES NON-CAPITAL COMP PRT /CABLE COAXIAL SMAFEMALE PEX MFH 15CM PIGTAIL ANTENNA CABLE WITH 670 WLAN ANTENNA 2.4/5.2GHZ BIO NEW YORK 58 PCS 45204.6 779.39 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
15 25-Aug-16 85177090 SRI LANKA (P/N:9-6536561-1) FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM3 0.9SC/PC 1.5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY (MEIS) Colombo 200 PCS 47556 237.78 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
16 25-Aug-16 85177090 SRI LANKA (P/N:9-5233266-8) FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S SC/PC WHITE LSZH 1.5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY (MEIS) Colombo 66 PCS 19616.85 297.22 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
17 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9S LC 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 840 PCS 92100.12 109.64 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
18 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9[[ SC 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 48 PCS 6531.02 136.06 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
19 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM62.5 PIGTAIL 0.9 ST/PC 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 24 PCS 2457.06 102.38 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
20 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9PP WHITE LC/PC TUNED 2M(FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 420 PCS 38005.17 90.49 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
21 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITE LC/PC TUNED 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 4602 PCS 516735.57 112.28 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
22 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9S OM3 SC 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 672 PCS 71016.96 105.68 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
23 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9 DES LC/PC OM3 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 1992 PCS 190778.82 95.77 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
24 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9 DES OM3 LC/PC 1M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 3276 PCS 289948.93 88.51 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
25 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9T LC/PC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 1170 PCS 127509.53 108.98 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
26 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9 SC/PC PHASER+TUNED 2MFIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 126 PCS 19640.57 155.88 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
27 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 0.9 PHASER PLUS LC PIGTAIL 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 66 PCS 5754.18 87.18 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
28 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9S LC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 1536 PCS 168411.61 109.64 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
29 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9 SC/PC TUNED 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 600 PCS 75296.96 125.49 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
30 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9S LC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 144 PCS 12269.5 85.2 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
31 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM62.5 SIMPLEX 0.9MM SC PIGTAIL 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 144 PCS 13030.36 90.49 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
32 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9 SC/PC TUNED 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 540 PCS 70264.01 130.12 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
33 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9S OM3 SC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 486 PCS 51360.57 105.68 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
34 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 SIMPLEX 0.9MM SC PIGTAIL 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 84 PCS 8211.2 97.75 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
35 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9S SC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 108 PCS 14766.16 136.72 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
36 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9PPOM3 LC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 84 PCS 7656.61 91.15 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
37 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9 DES OM3 LC/PC 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 2796 PCS 247465.71 88.51 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
38 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITE LC/PC TUNED 1MFIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 2022 PCS 217691.54 107.66 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
39 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 SIMPLEX 0.9MM SC PIGTAIL 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 192 PCS 19402.77 101.06 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
40 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9 SC/PC PHASER+TUNED 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 90 PCS 14029.02 155.88 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
41 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9 SC/PC TUNED 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 540 PCS 70264 130.12 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
42 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9T LC/PC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 300 PCS 32694.75 108.98 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
43 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 0.9 PHASER PLUS SC PIGTAIL 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 30 PCS 2352.33 78.41 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
44 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9 SC/PC TUNED 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 798 PCS 103402.85 129.58 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
45 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 SIMPLEX 0.9MM SC PIGTAIL 2M FIBEROPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 240 PCS 24081.48 100.34 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
46 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM62.5 PIGTAIL 0.9 ST/PC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 36 PCS 3660.07 101.67 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
47 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9PP SC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 18 PCS 2440.04 135.56 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
48 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9PP SC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 24 PCS 3253.39 135.56 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
49 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM62.5 SIMPLEX 0.9MM SC PIGTAIL 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 120 PCS 10844.64 90.37 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
50 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM62.5 SIMPLEX 0.9MM SC PIGTAIL 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 78 PCS 7049.02 90.37 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of Pigtail Cable

Export Data And Price Of Pigtail Cable | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Pigtail Cable Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India Pigtail Cable Export data. You can find previous two days Pigtail Cable Export data on Eximpulse Services.

Pigtail Cable Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for Pigtail Cable Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.