select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods,port_of_destination,country_code,indian_Port,unit_quantity_code,file_date) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_of_destination as port_of_destination,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,country_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_export.export_master where 1=1 and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Patch +Cords' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by sort_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India export data of Patch
India Export Data and Price of Patch Cords | www.eximpulse.com

291 Records in India Export Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 24-Nov-16 84719000 CHINA IT EQUIPMENTS :D-LINK FACTORY CRIMPED PATCH CORDS SHANGHAI 17 NOS 3196.79 188.05 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
2 16-Nov-16 85439000 OMAN 4 mm PATCH CORDS MUSCAT 100 NOS 14102.6 141.03 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
3 16-Nov-16 85442090 THAILAND PATCH CORDS GOIP01 BANGKOK 3006 NOS 4088.16 1.36 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
4 14-Nov-16 84719000 INDONESIA D-LINK FACTORY CRIMPED PATCH CORDS JAKARTA 17 NOS 1324.76 77.93 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
5 10-Nov-16 84719000 UNITED STATES D-LINK FACTORY CRIMPED PATCH CORDS ATHENS 17 NOS 3122.26 183.66 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
6 05-Nov-16 84719000 CHINA D-LINK FACTORY CRIMPED PATCH CORDS SHANGHAI 17 NOS 3142.22 184.84 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
7 24-Oct-16 85447090 SINGAPORE PATCH CORDS OFC ALONG WITH 68 NUM POWERCORDS SINGAPORE 40 NOS 12374.37 309.36 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
8 13-Oct-16 85238090 SINGAPORE CPC3312-02F010. CAT 6 PATCH CORDS 10 FT,BLUE SINGAPORE 50 NOS 85539.99 1710.8 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
9 13-Oct-16 85238090 SINGAPORE CPC3312-02F050. CAT 6 PATCH CORDS 35 FT,BLUE SINGAPORE 15 NOS 59220.01 3948 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
10 06-Oct-16 85167990 TURKEY D-LINK FACTORY CRIMPED PATCH CORDS ISTANBUL 17 NOS 3060.6 180.04 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
11 06-Oct-16 85167990 TURKEY D-LINK FACTORY CRIMPED PATCH CORDS ISTANBUL 17 NOS 3139.47 184.67 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
12 30-Sep-16 85367000 UNITED STATES FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS (0.5 M) DUAL LCTO LC, SMF NEW YORK 3 NOS 3908.99 1303 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
13 30-Sep-16 85367000 UNITED STATES FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS (30 M) LC TO LC,SMF NEW YORK 10 NOS 87656.16 8765.62 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
14 30-Sep-16 85444220 UNITED STATES FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS (3M) DUAL LC TOLC, MMF NEW YORK 10 NOS 29187.14 2918.71 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
15 30-Sep-16 85444220 UNITED STATES FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS DUAL LC TO LC MMF (0.5 M) NEW YORK 2 NOS 2605.99 1302.99 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
16 27-Sep-16 84719000 CHINA IT EQUIPMENTS :D-LINK FACTORY CRIMPED PATCH CORDS SHANGHAI 17 NOS 3147.56 185.15 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
17 22-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS (3M) DUAL LC TOLC, SMF NEW YORK 70 NOS 204309.66 2918.71 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
18 21-Sep-16 85444299 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 60.J-R509873 3M UTP PATCH CORDS-R&M 3 METER PART #R509873 ( 10. FI800329X07 CCTV SYSTEM OF CABLES INCLUDES THE FOLLOWIN DUBAI 12 NOS 4906.01 408.83 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
19 21-Sep-16 85444299 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 70.J-R509874 5M UTP PATCH CORDS R&M 5METER PART # R506874 ( 10. FI800329X07 CCTV SYSTEM OF CABLES INCLUDES THE FOLLOWIN DUBAI 62 NOS 31614.11 509.9 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
20 24-Aug-16 39269099 CHINA BOOT,BUFFER LC/SC/FC BLUE (FOR FIBER PATCH CORDS) SHANGHAI 50000 NOS 210039 4.2 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
21 16-Aug-16 85447090 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES FO PATCH CORDS FO PATCH CORD SC TYPE SINGLE MODE 5 MTRS LENGTH DUBAI 2 NOS 4009.37 2004.68 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
22 11-Aug-16 85447090 THAILAND LCPC-LCPC DUPLEX 8MTS PATCH CORDS BANGKOK 8 NOS 8454.41 1056.8 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
23 11-Aug-16 85447090 THAILAND LCPC-FCPC DUPLEX 15MTS PATCH CORDS BANGKOK 65 NOS 77278.5 1188.9 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
24 11-Aug-16 85447090 THAILAND FCPC 0.5MTS LOOPING PATCH CORDS BANGKOK 65 NOS 60105.5 924.7 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
25 25-Jun-16 85444299 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES SS-01 FO CABLES-LC-E2000 PATCH CORDS FORFO CABLE SINGLEMODE 9UM DUBAI 22 NOS 96508 4386.73 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
26 25-Jun-16 85444299 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES SS-04 FO CABLES-LC-E2000 PATCH CORDS FORFO CABLE SINGLEMODE 9UM DUBAI 12 NOS 52640.74 4386.73 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
27 25-Jun-16 85444299 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES SS-02 FO CABLES-LC-E2000 PATCH CORDS FORFO CABLE SINGLEMODE 9UM DUBAI 12 NOS 52640.74 4386.73 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
28 25-Jun-16 85444299 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES SS-03 FO CABLES-LC-E2000 PATCH CORDS FORFO CABLE SINGLEMODE 9UM DUBAI 12 NOS 52640.74 4386.73 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
29 18-Jun-16 90011000 FRANCE LCPC,SCPC,2MM,SINGLE MODE,SIMPLEX,SHORTBOOT,08MTRS PATCH CORDS)GODS ARE BEING EXPORTED ON TESTING AND RETURNABLE) LILLE 12 NOS 6401.27 533.44 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
30 16-May-16 85389000 NETHERLANDS LC/APC TO LC/APC PATCH CORDS AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 6 NOS 330.5 55.08 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
31 07-May-16 84733099 TAJIKISTAN FREE OF COST: I.T. EQUIPMENTS: NETWORK PASSIVE ITEMS : UTP PATCH CORDS (3 FT) #IBALL Dushanbe 444 NOS 121624.84 273.93 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
32 07-May-16 84733099 TAJIKISTAN FREE OF COST: I.T. EQUIPMENTS: NETWORK PASSIVE ITEMS : UTP PATCH CORDS (7 FT) #IBALL Dushanbe 444 NOS 129444.18 291.54 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
33 04-May-16 85447090 CHINA F.O.PATCH CORDS; P/N: 822263A SHANGHAI - PU DONG 21000 NOS 37862.45 1.8 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
34 29-Apr-16 85447090 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES FO PATCH CORDS FO PATCH CORD SC TYPE SINGLE MODE, 5 MTRS. LENGTH DUBAI 2 NOS 2718.89 1359.44 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
35 14-Apr-16 85442090 BANGLADESH TELECOM EQUIPMENT: PATCH CORDS FOR VIDEOPATCH PANEL DHAKA 6 NOS 6372.08 1062.01 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
36 14-Apr-16 90011000 UNITED STATES LCPC-LCPC,2MM SINGLE MODE DUPLEX,SHORT BOOT PATCH CORDS-10 MTRS PARIS 22 NOS 21156.03 961.64 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
37 14-Apr-16 90011000 UNITED STATES LCPC-LCPC,2MM SINGLE MODE DUPLEX,SHORT BOOT PATCH CORDS-10 MTRS PARIS 22 NOS 21156.03 961.64 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
38 14-Apr-16 90011000 UNITED STATES LCPC-LCPC,2MM SINGLE MODE DUPLEX,SHORT BOOT PATCH CORDS-5 MTRS PARIS 5 NOS 4573.17 914.63 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
39 14-Apr-16 90011000 UNITED STATES LCPC-LCPC,2MM SINGLE MODE DUPLEX,SHORT BOOT PATCH CORDS-5 MTRS PARIS 3 NOS 2743.9 914.63 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
40 14-Apr-16 90011000 UNITED STATES LCPC-LCPC,2MM SINGLE MODE DUPLEX,SHORT BOOT PATCH CORDS-7 MTRS PARIS 5 NOS 4596.02 919.2 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
41 14-Apr-16 90011000 UNITED STATES LCPC-LCPC,2MM SINGLE MODE DUPLEX,SHORT BOOT PATCH CORDS-5 MTRS PARIS 3 NOS 2743.9 914.63 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
42 14-Apr-16 85442090 BANGLADESH TELECOM EQUIPMENT: PATCH CORDS FOR VIDEOPATCH PANEL DHAKA 6 NOS 6360.21 1060.04 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
43 13-Apr-16 85258090 JAPAN SUPPLY OF CCTV PTZ OUTDOOR CAMERAS WITHACCESSORIES-ST-LC DUPLEX PATCH CORDS,MULTIMODE,10MTR OKINAWA, 1 PCS 7134.68 7134.68 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
44 13-Apr-16 85258090 JAPAN SUPPLY OF CCTV PTZ OUTDOOR CAMERAS WITHACCESSORIES-ST-LC DUPLEX PATCH CORDS,MULTIMODE,1MTR OKINAWA, 7 PCS 4992.9 713.27 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
45 13-Apr-16 85258090 JAPAN SUPPLY OF CCTV PTZ OUTDOOR CAMERAS WITHACCESSORIES-ST-ST DUPLEX PATCH CORDS,MULTIMODE,1MTR OKINAWA, 14 PCS 9985.81 713.27 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
46 13-Apr-16 85258090 JAPAN SUPPLY OF CCTV PTZ OUTDOOR CAMERAS WITHACCESSORIES-ST-ST DUPLEX PATCH CORDS,MULTIMODE,10MTR OKINAWA, 8 PCS 57077.57 7134.7 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
47 12-Apr-16 85389000 NETHERLANDS LC/APC TO LC/APC PATCH CORDS 2160007-2 AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 6 NOS 167.13 27.86 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
48 30-Mar-16 85447090 UNITED STATES PATCH CHORDS-SC TO FC PATCH CORDS Victoria 20 PCS 5193.3 259.67 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
49 30-Mar-16 85447090 UNITED STATES PATCH CHORDS-SC TO SC PATCH CORDS Victoria 40 PCS 6720.74 168.02 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
50 30-Mar-16 85447090 UNITED STATES PATCH CHORDS-SC TO SC PATCH CORDS Victoria 14 PCS 4918.36 351.31 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR




Imac

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Export Data And Price Of Patch Cords | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Patch Cords Export Data. Some Sample Shipment records for Patch Cords Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600