Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 10-Nov-16 85176270 KUWAIT VCL-HRNS 1276 OPTICAL PATCH CORD CONNECTORIZED CABLE [2FC-2FC,10M] KUWAIT - KUWAIT INT' 8 NOS 10544 1318 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
2 27-Oct-16 85367000 ISRAEL OPTICAL FIBER 20MM,PATCH CORD FC/APC 2.25M,COLOR ORANGE TEL AVIV YAFO 6 NOS 1186.2 197.7 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
3 01-Oct-16 85176270 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENT;-SDH ADD-DROP MULTIPLEXER-VCL-HRNS 1238 OPTICAL PATCH CORD CONNECTORIZED CABLE (2LC -2LC 10M S PARIS 6 NOS 7529.69 1254.95 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
4 21-Sep-16 85176270 SOUTH AFRICA TELECOM EQUIPMENT: SDH MULTIPLEXER-VCL-HRNS 1258 OPTICAL PATCH CORD CONNECTORIZED CABLE (2LC-2SC,10) WITH ACCESSORIES JOHANNESBURG - JOHAN 2 NOS 1981.5 990.75 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
5 08-Sep-16 85176270 VIETNAM, DEMOCRATIC REP. OF VCL-STM-1 ADM MULTIPLEXER., VCL-HRNS 1238 OPTICAL PATCH CORD CONNECTORIZED CABLE(2LC-2LC, 10M, SM) HANOI - NOIBAI 2 NOS 2648.02 1324.01 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
6 24-Aug-16 85176270 KUWAIT TELECOM EQUIPMENT- VCL-HRNS 1276 OPTICAL PATCH CORD CONNECTORIZED CABLE [2FC-2FC, 10M] KUWAIT - KUWAIT INT' 16 PCS 21136.01 1321 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
7 16-Jul-16 84209900 MYANMAR TELECOMMUNICATION GOODS : PDR 2F MM 50/125 OM2 ARM OFC 2016 OPTICAL PATCH CORD-10 MTRS.(0.6 KG/PC)(LC/PC-LC/PC MM DX 50/ YANGON 61 PCS 12787.58 209.63 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
8 16-Jul-16 84209900 MYANMAR TELECOMMUNICATION GOODS : PDR 2F MM 50/125 OM2 ARM OFC 2016 OPTICAL PATCH CORD-80 MTRS.(4.4 KG/PC)(LC/PC-LC/PC MM DX 50/ YANGON 81 PCS 60643.68 748.69 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
9 25-Jun-16 85176270 KUWAIT TELECOM EQUIPMENT:--MULTIPLEXER VCL-HRNS1276 OPTICAL PATCH CORD CONNECTORIZEDCABLE ( 2FC -2FC, 10M) KUWAIT - KUWAIT INT' 4 NOS 5308 1327 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
10 01-Jun-16 85176270 MALDIVES MACHINE FOR RECEPTION, CONVERSION AND REGENERATION OF VOICE, IMAGES AND OTHER DATA - 998-BZA000119-X OPTICAL PATCH CORD MALE 160 NOS 92659.54 579.12 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
11 29-Apr-16 85367000 ISRAEL OPTICAL FIBER 20MM,PATCH CORD FC/APC 2.25M TEL AVIV YAFO 9 NOS 1185.3 131.7 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
12 27-Apr-16 85176270 VIETNAM, DEMOCRATIC REP. OF VCL-HRNS 1238 OPTICAL PATCH CORD CONNECTORIZED CABLE(2LC-2LC,10M,SM) HANOI - NOIBAI 10 NOS 13169.96 1317 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
13 23-Mar-16 85444999 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF HOC IDP-LC/UPC-LC/UPC-00020(P/C.4813255)INDOOR TYPE FIBER OPTICAL PATCH CORD SEOUL INCHEON INT' 4524 PCS 1228609.82 271.58 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
14 09-Mar-16 85176270 KUWAIT TELECOM EQUIPMENT- UMIKITMXV6 (SYSTEM CORE CABLES, ETC., INCLUDES) 3 VCL-HRNS 1229 OPTICAL PATCH CORD CONNECTORIZED KUWAIT KUWAIT INT' 2 NOS 16737.47 8368.74 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
15 22-Dec-15 85176270 SWITZERLAND TELECOM EQUIPMENT: VBCL-HRNS 1229 OPTICAL PATCH CORD CONNECTORIZED CABLE (2LC-2LC, 03 ZURICH 4 NOS 3760.9 940.22 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
16 08-Dec-15 85176270 KUWAIT TELECOM EQUIPMENT-VCL- VCL-HRNS 1276 OPTICAL PATCH CORD CONNECTORIZED CABLE [2FC-2FC, 10M] KUWAIT KUWAIT INT' 4 NOS 5300 1325 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
17 29-Oct-15 85367000 ISRAEL OPTICAL FIBER 20MM,PATCH CORD FC/APC 2.25M,COLOR ORANGE TEL AVIV YAFO 15 NOS 1929 128.6 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
18 19-Oct-15 85176270 KUWAIT TELECOM EQUIPMENT-MULTIPLEXER VCL-HRNS 1276 OPTICAL PATCH CORD CONNECTORIZED CABLE [2FC-2FC,10M] KUWAIT KUWAIT INT' 4 NOS 5144 1286 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
19 03-Aug-15 85447090 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES OPTICAL FIBRE PATCH CORD SC-ST 5M DUPLEX Jebel Ali 32 NOS 14679.58 458.74 Patparganj ICD HS-CCR More
20 03-Aug-15 85447090 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES OPTICAL FIBRE PATCH CORD ST-ST 5M DUPLEX Jebel Ali 32 NOS 14679.58 458.74 Patparganj ICD HS-CCR More
21 23-Jul-15 90019090 NEPAL PATCH CORD (OPTICAL GOODS) Birgunj 100 PCS 12100 121 Raxaul HS-CCR More
22 25-Jun-15 85176270 PORTUGAL VCL-STM-1-63E1 SDH MULTIPLEXER VCL-HRNS1229 OPTICAL PATCH CORD CONNECTORIZEDCABLE LAGOS 2 NOS 1905 952.5 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
23 28-Apr-15 85176270 MALDIVES MACHINE FOR RECEPTION,CONVERSION AND RE-GENERATION OF VOICE,IMAGES AND OTHER DATA - 998-BZA000085-X OPTICAL PATCH CORD MALE 24 NOS 13046.7 543.61 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
24 20-Feb-15 85176270 JORDAN 998-BZA000087-X OPTICAL PATCH CORD LC-FC 20 MTS AMMAN 60 NOS 9869.78 164.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
25 13-Feb-15 85176270 SINGAPORE TELECOM EQUIPMENTS:GL-VCL-HRNS 1242`OPTICAL PATCH CORD CONNECTORIZED CABLE(LC-FC, 10M] SINGAPORE 8 NOS 4345.2 543.15 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
26 02-Jan-15 85176270 MALDIVES MULTIPLEXER - 998-BZA000119-X OPTICAL PATCH CORD LC-LC 10 MTS MALE 80 NOS 42884.19 536.05 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
27 20-Dec-14 85176270 VIETNAM, DEMOCRATIC REP. OF TELECOM EQUIPMENT - VCL-MX VERSION 6 - E1 MULTIPLEXER : VCL-HRNS 1273 OPTICAL PATCH CORD CONNECTORIZED CABLE (2LC-2LC, HANOI NOIBAI 8 PCS 7380.04 922.5 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
28 19-Nov-14 85444292 BANGLADESH OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE AND ACCESSORIES DC6PCURJ05YLM PATCH CORD CAT 6 UTP YELLOW 5M - MOULDED Chittagong 500 NOS 74906.92 149.81 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
29 19-Nov-14 85444292 BANGLADESH OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE AND ACCESSORIES DC6PCURJ03BLM PATCH CORD CAT 6 UTP BLUE 3M- MOULDED Chittagong 1000 NOS 115100.91 115.1 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
30 19-Nov-14 85444292 BANGLADESH OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE AND ACCESSORIES DC6PCURJ01RDM PATCH CORD CAT-6 UTP RED 1M-MOULDED Chittagong 1000 NOS 91959.08 91.96 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
31 19-Nov-14 85444292 BANGLADESH OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE AND ACCESSORIES DC6PCURJ01GNM PATCH CORD CAT-6 UTP GREEN 1M-MOULDED Chittagong 1000 NOS 91959.08 91.96 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
32 19-Nov-14 85447090 BANGLADESH OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE AND ACCESSORIES DFPCD4LCSC03 PATCH CORD LC-SC MM(50) DUPLEXLENGTH- 3m Chittagong 2 NOS 2058.46 1029.23 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
33 19-Nov-14 85447090 BANGLADESH OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE AND ACCESSORIES DFPCD4LCSC03 PATCH CORD LC-SC MM(50) DUPLEXLENGTH- 3m Chittagong 2 NOS 2058.46 1029.23 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
34 19-Nov-14 85447090 BANGLADESH OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE AND ACCESSORIES DFPCD1LCSC03 PATCH CORD LC-SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH- 3m Chittagong 2 NOS 1867.18 933.59 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
35 13-Nov-14 85447090 SRI LANKA OPTICAL FIBRE JUMPER (PATCH CORD 10 M LONG) Colombo 350 NOS 309514.58 884.33 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
36 11-Nov-14 85176270 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES BEING SENT FOR DEMO & RETURN(998-BZA000211-X Optical Patch Cord LC-SC 20 Mts) DUBAI 20 NOS 23748.49 1187.42 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
37 11-Nov-14 85176270 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES BEING SENT FOR DEMO & RETURN(998-BZA000085-X Optical Patch Cord LC-FC 10 Mts) DUBAI 40 NOS 47496.97 1187.42 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
38 10-Oct-14 90011000 BAHRAIN FC/PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2m BAHRAIN 20 NOS 4229.7 211.48 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
39 24-Sep-14 85176290 KUWAIT TELECOM EQUIPMENT-VCL- MX VERSION 6-E1MULTIPLEXER-VCL-HRNS 1238 Optical Patch Cord Connect KUWAIT KUWAIT INT' 4 PCS 4860.03 1215.01 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
40 24-Sep-14 85176290 KUWAIT TELECOM EQUIPMENT-VCL-4E1+ETHERNET PDHOPTICAL (1+1) MULTIPLEXER -VCL-HRNS 1276 Optical Patch Cord Connect KUWAIT KUWAIT INT' 4 PCS 4860 1215 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
41 02-Sep-14 85176290 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENT - VCL -HRNS 1238 OPTICAL PATCH CORD CONNECTORIZED CABLE [2LC-2LC,10M SM] NEW YORK 2 NOS 2410 1205 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
42 02-Sep-14 85176290 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENT - VCL -HRNS 1273 OPTICAL PATCH CORD CONNECTORIZED CABLE [2LC-2LC,3M SM] NEW YORK 2 NOS 2410 1205 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
43 28-Aug-14 85176290 SINGAPORE TELECOM EQUIPMENTS:VCL-HRNS 1229 OPTICAL PATCH CORD CONNECTORIZED CABLE (2LC-2LC, 03M] SINGAPORE 2 NOS 2410 1205 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
44 22-Aug-14 85176270 UNITED STATES 998-BZA000119-X OPTICAL PATCH CORD LC-LC10 MTS CAIRO 20 NOS 8342.23 417.11 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
45 22-Aug-14 85176270 UNITED STATES 998-BZA000211-X OPTICAL PATCH CORD LC-SC20 MTS CAIRO 20 NOS 6399.8 319.99 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
46 22-Aug-14 85176270 UNITED STATES 998-BZA000085-X OPTICAL PATCH CORD LC-FC10MTS CAIRO 20 NOS 7579.63 378.98 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
47 19-Aug-14 85447090 PORTUGAL SC/PC-SC/PC,SM,DPX,G655,5MTR,OPTICAL FIBRE PATCH CORD (TELE COMMUNICATION PARTS) LAGOS 1000 NOS 362057.56 362.06 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
48 16-Jul-14 85444299 MALDIVES 998-BZA000119-X OPTICAL PATCH CORD LC-LC10 MTS MALE 56 NOS 29879.23 533.56 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
49 21-Jun-14 85176990 UNITED KINGDOM PARTS OF MULTIPLEXURE,OPTICAL PATCH CORD, LC/PC-SC/PC,SINGLE, (999-BZA000117-X )ITEM NO;00010,ADVANCE REPLACEMENT AGAIN LONDON METROPOLITAN 2 NOS 1189 594.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
50 10-Jun-14 85447090 LAO PEOPLE'S DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OPTICAL FIBER MM ST/PC DX 20MTR PATCH CORD (BRIDGE RECLAIMER, C1043 PR3) (DETAILS AS PER INVOICE) VIENTIANE 3 NOS 5296.49 1765.5 Kolkata ACC HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of Optical Patch Cord

Export Data And Price Of Optical Patch Cord | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Optical Patch Cord Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India Optical Patch Cord Export data. You can find previous two days Optical Patch Cord Export data on Eximpulse Services.

Optical Patch Cord Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for Optical Patch Cord Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.