select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods,port_of_destination,country_code,indian_Port,unit_quantity_code,file_date) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_of_destination as port_of_destination,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,country_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_export.export_master where 1=1 and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Multimode +Transceiver' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by sort_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India export data of Multimode
India Export Data and Price of Multimode Transceiver | www.eximpulse.com

15 Records in India Export Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 18-Sep-15 85176270 MEXICO MACHINE FOR RECEPTION,CONVERSION AND REGENERATION OF VOICE,IMAGES -999-AVC0000188-E-SFP TRANSCEIVER,MULTIMODE,850NM MEXICO CITY 60 NOS 475200.3 7920 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
2 20-Feb-15 85176270 MALAYSIA 999-AVC000188-E SFP TRANSCEIVER, MULTIMODE, 850NM KUALA LUMPUR INT'L 6 NOS 18614.99 3102.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
3 06-Feb-15 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP TRANSCEIVER, MULTIMODE,850NM 999-AVC000188-E ITEM NO 000030 (PARTS OF TELECOM TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT) NEW YORK 40 NOS 88487.98 2212.2 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
4 03-Feb-15 85176270 MALAYSIA 999-AVC000188-E SFP TRANSCEIVER, MULTIMODE, 850NM KUALA LUMPUR INT'L 6 NOS 18469.56 3078.26 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
5 29-Jan-15 85176270 UNITED STATES 999-AVC000188-E Q24-FR000000000854 SFP TRANSCEIVER, MULTIMODE, 850nm NEW YORK 18 NOS 38430.88 2135.05 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
6 29-Jan-15 85176270 UNITED STATES 999-AVC000188-E Q24-FR000000000854 SFP TRANSCEIVER, MULTIMODE, 850NM NEW YORK 20 NOS 42701.08 2135.05 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
7 29-Jan-15 85176270 UNITED STATES 999-AVC000188-E Q24-FR000000000854 SFP TRANSCEIVER, MULTIMODE, 850nm NEW YORK 28 NOS 59781.58 2135.06 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
8 29-Jan-15 85176270 UNITED STATES 999-AVC000188-E Q24-FR000000000854 SFP TRANSCEIVER, MULTIMODE, 850nm NEW YORK 6 NOS 12810.29 2135.05 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
9 13-Jan-15 84552200 BANGLADESH (PARTS OF 6 HI CVC COLD ROLLING MILL):SFP FO MULTIMODE TRANSCEIVER Chittagong 2 NOS 55080.14 27540.07 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
10 24-Dec-14 85176990 UNITED STATES PARTS OF MULTIPLEXER - 999-AVC000188-E Q24-FR000000000854 SFP TRANSCEIVER, MULTIMODE, 850NM NEW YORK 25 NOS 98045.23 3921.81 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
11 01-Aug-14 85176270 MEXICO PARTS FOR TELECOM TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT-999-AVC000188-E SFP TRANSCEIVER, MULTIMODE, 850NM MEXICO CITY 7 NOS 50147.97 7164 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
12 12-May-14 85176270 UNITED STATES 999-AVC000188-E SFP TRANSCEIVER, MULTIMODE, 850NM BOSTON LOGAN, MA 6 NOS 24146.13 4024.36 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
13 13-Jan-14 85176270 MEXICO 999-AVC000188-E, SFP TRANSCEIVER, MULTIMODE, 850NM MEXICO CITY 2 NOS 14723.95 7361.98 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
14 09-Jan-14 85176270 JAPAN PARTS OF TELECOM TRANSMISSION EQU- 999-AVC000188-E SFP TRANSCEIVER, MULTIMODE,850MM(FOCUS PRODUCT P. NOT#30/2009-14) Tokyo 154 NOS 340124.4 2208.6 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
15 09-Jan-14 85176270 JAPAN PARTS OF TELECOM TRANSMISSION EQU- 999-AVC000188-E SFP TRANSCEIVER, MULTIMODE, 850MM(FOCUS PRODUCT P. NOT.#30/2009-14) Tokyo 440 NOS 971783.59 2208.6 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR




Imac

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Export Data And Price Of Multimode Transceiver | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Multimode Transceiver Export Data. Some Sample Shipment records for Multimode Transceiver Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600