select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods,port_of_destination,country_code,indian_Port,unit_quantity_code,file_date) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_of_destination as port_of_destination,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,country_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_export.export_master where 1=1 and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Multimode +Fiber +Patch +Cord' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by sort_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India export data of Multimode
India Export Data and Price of Multimode Fiber Patch Cord | www.eximpulse.com

8 Records in India Export Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 17-Nov-16 90271000 UNITED KINGDOM EMISSION MONITORING EQUIPMENTS ,MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LNEGTH 3 METERSWITH SC-SC TYPE DUPLEX CONNECTORS LONDON METROPOLITAN 24 NOS 29123.95 1213.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
2 24-Oct-16 85255090 UNITED STATES SC-SC SIMPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD,3M MALTA 1 PCS 351.26 351.26 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
3 18-Jul-16 85366990 MALAYSIA SM FIBER PATCH CORD, SC-SC, MULTIMODE(62.5)MM DUPLEX 160090900126 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 50 NOS 118558.84 2371.18 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
4 15-Apr-16 85362090 MALAYSIA 1M FIBER PATCH CORD, SC-SC, MULTIMODE(62.5) ITEM CODE. 160090900117 KUALA LUMPUR INT'L 8 NOS 12107.21 1513.4 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
5 15-Apr-16 85362090 MALAYSIA 1M FIBER PATCH CORD, SC-SC, MULTIMODE(62.5) ITEM CODE. 160090900117 KUALA LUMPUR INT'L 10 NOS 15133.99 1513.4 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
6 27-Feb-15 85444999 BANGLADESH SUPPLY OF FCN MATERIAL,CABLE,LC-LC MULTIMODE GLASS FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD,1 MTR DHAKA 50 NOS 75714.39 1514.29 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
7 27-Feb-15 85444999 BANGLADESH SUPPLY OF FCN MATERIAL,CABLE,LC-LC MULTIMODE GLASS FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD,3 MTR DHAKA 70 NOS 109533.16 1564.76 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
8 16-Apr-14 85447090 SINGAPORE NCB-FM62D-LCSC-3 FIBER PATCH CORD MULTIMODE LC-SC MM DUPLEX LENGTH SINGAPORE 10 NOS 3245.17 324.52 Goa ACC HS-CCR




Imac

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Export Data And Price Of Multimode Fiber Patch Cord | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Export Data. Some Sample Shipment records for Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600