Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 88033000 GERMANY MMR-MULTI MODE RECEIVER (P.NO:-822-1821-430 , SR.NO :- 417DT3.) (AIRCRAFT SPAREPART.) HAMBURG - FUHLSBUETT 1 NOS 33550 33550 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
2 26-Nov-16 39249090 SRI LANKA 72421IN-CP-AWAKEN B110 MULTI MODE HANDSHOWER Colombo 1 PCS 1610.4 1610.4 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
3 25-Nov-16 88039000 UNITED STATES AIRCRAFT SPARES : MULTI MODE ECEIVER RMA55, PART. NO. 066-50029-1201, SR.NO. RMA55B-04389 NEW YORK 1 NOS 2008114.66 2008114.66 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
4 25-Nov-16 88039000 UNITED STATES AIRCRAFT SPARES : MULTI MODE ECEIVER RMA55, PART. NO. 066-50029-1201, SR.NO. RMA55B-05990 NEW YORK 1 NOS 2008114.66 2008114.66 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
5 23-Nov-16 88033000 TURKEY AIRCRAFT PART MULTI - MODE RECEIVER P/N066-50029-1201 S/N RMA55B-02163 ISTANBUL 1 NOS 181170.03 181170.03 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
6 19-Nov-16 88033000 SINGAPORE EXPORT OF AIRCRAFT PART FOR REPAIR/MODI./SERVICE/MAINTE./REPLACE. MULTI MODE RECEIVER GLU925 P/N-822-1821-430 S/N-18PHHF SINGAPORE 1 NOS 4688277 4688277 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
7 19-Nov-16 88033000 SINGAPORE EXPORT OF AIRCRAFT PART FOR REPAIR/MODI./SERVICE/MAINTE./REPLACE. MULTI MODE RECEIVER GLU925 P/N-822-1821-430 S/N-42N6RX SINGAPORE 1 NOS 4688277 4688277 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
8 19-Nov-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02318169-OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,10G,MULTI-MODE MODULE(850NM,0.3KM,LC) (RE-EXP.TELE.EQUIP.GOODS SEND TO SUP.)BE 4260192 Hong Kong 2 PCS 14830.38 7415.19 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
9 17-Nov-16 39249090 SOUTH AFRICA 72421IN-CP-AWAKEN B110 MULTI MODE HANDSHOWER Durban 5 PCS 4168.18 833.64 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
10 09-Nov-16 88033000 FRANCE VOR/ILS MULTI MODE RECEIVER P/N.5615998ASL.NO.01641 ITEM BEING SENT FOR FAULTFINDING &NECESSARY REPAIRS PARIS - CHARLES DE G 1 NOS 1753314 1753314 Hyderabad ACC HS-CCR More
11 03-Nov-16 88039000 UNITED STATES AIRCRAFT SPARES : MULTI MODE ECEIVER RMA55, PART NO. 066-50029-1201, SR.NO. RMA55B-04697 NEW YORK 1 NOS 2019290.66 2019290.66 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
12 29-Oct-16 84818090 MAURITIUS 72421IN-CP AWAKEN B110 MULTI MODE HANDSHOWER (CoO India) Port Louis 9 PCS 16013.7 1779.3 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
13 24-Oct-16 88033000 NETHERLANDS AIRCRAFT PARTS:- RECEIVER-MULTI MODE (MMR) PART.NO- 822-1152-001 SRNO- 122740 AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 1 NOS 180226.27 180226.27 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
14 22-Oct-16 73242900 KENYA 72830T-L-CP Beitou Multi Mode Showerhead Nairobi 1 PCS 22537.86 22537.86 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
15 22-Oct-16 39249090 KENYA 72425IN-CP AWAKEN ORGANIC MULTI-MODE SHOWERHEAD Nairobi 3 PCS 3756.35 1252.12 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
16 21-Oct-16 39229000 MALDIVES 72421IN-CP AWAKEN B110 MULTI MODE HANDSHOWER MALE 1 NOS 2965.5 2965.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
17 17-Oct-16 88033000 TURKEY AIRCRAFT PART MULTI-MODE RECEIVER P/N 066-50029-1201 S/N RMA55B-05247 ISTANBUL 1 NOS 177659.94 177659.94 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
18 05-Oct-16 88033000 TURKEY AIRCRAFT PART MULTI MODE RECIEVER P/N 822-1152-002 S/N 16Y2V2 ISTANBUL 1 NOS 7802949.77 7802949.77 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
19 05-Oct-16 88033000 SINGAPORE EXPORT OF AIRCRAFT PART FOR REPAIR/MODI./SERVICE/MAINTE./REPLACE. MULTI MODE RECEIVER GLU925 P/N-822-1821-430 S/N-18PHFR SINGAPORE 1 NOS 4614913.73 4614913.73 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
20 05-Oct-16 85177090 TAIWAN DEM-312GT2 Gigabit multi-mode Fiber tranceiver ( Serial No. As Per Inv.No. EXD-12/16-17) TAIPEI 1 PCS 3878.71 3878.71 Goa ACC HS-CCR More
21 04-Oct-16 84818090 BANGLADESH 72415IN-CP-AWAKEN G110 MULTI MODE HANDSHOWER Chittagong 10 PCS 22226.82 2222.68 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
22 04-Oct-16 84818090 BANGLADESH 72421IN-CP-AWAKEN B110 MULTI MODE HANDSHOWER Chittagong 10 PCS 22886.35 2288.63 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
23 03-Oct-16 90011000 SRI LANKA FIBER OPTIC CABLE (UNICAB - BRAND 4F FIBER OPTIC CABLE MULTI MODE SINGLE SHEATH), OTHER DETAILS AS PER INVOICE Colombo 2.495 KME 87573.71 35099.68 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
24 01-Oct-16 88033000 NETHERLANDS AIRCRAFT PARTS:- MULTI-MODE RECEIVER PART.NO- 822-1821-332 SRNO- 4152K4 AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 1 NOS 1474586.2 1474586.2 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
25 29-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES DS-SFP-FC16G-SW16GBPS SFP+ LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVERMODULE NEW YORK 400 NOS 792600 1981.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
26 22-Sep-16 88033000 TURKEY AIRCRAFT PART MULTI MODE RECIEVER P/N 822-1152-002 S/N 18YHKL ISTANBUL 1 NOS 1697947.25 1697947.25 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
27 22-Sep-16 88033000 FRANCE VOR/ILS MULTI MODE RECEIVER P/N.5615998ASL.NO.02019 ITEM BEING SENT FOR FAULTFINDING &NECESSARY REPAIRS PARIS - CHARLES DE G 1 NOS 1777332 1777332 Hyderabad ACC HS-CCR More
28 22-Sep-16 74199930 SOUTH AFRICA 72425IN-CP-AWAKEN B110 MULTI MODE SHOWERHEAD Durban 10 PCS 9669.72 966.97 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
29 22-Sep-16 74199930 SOUTH AFRICA 72415IN-CP-AWAKEN G110 MULTI MODE HANDSHOWER Durban 2 PCS 1642 821 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
30 17-Sep-16 88033000 TURKEY AIRCRAFT PART MULTI MODE RECIEVER P/N 822-1152-002 S/N 18PFL6 ISTANBUL 1 NOS 1697947.21 1697947.21 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
31 16-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG PARTS OF TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS -BTS3900/A,WD5MMRFU73A,V2,MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER UNIT,1800M RX1710-1770MHZ/TX1805 Hong Kong 1 NOS 34674.71 34674.71 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
32 15-Sep-16 88039000 UNITED STATES AIRCRAFT SPARES : MULTI MODE ECEIVER RMA55, PART NO. 066-50029-1201, SR.NO. RMA55B-05991 NEW YORK 1 NOS 2005080 2005080 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
33 14-Sep-16 88033000 GERMANY MMR- MULTI MODE RECEIVER (P.NO:-822-1152-122 , SR.NO :- 18RVTH.) (AIRCRAFT SPAREPART.) HAMBURG - FUHLSBUETT 1 NOS 33100 33100 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
34 26-Aug-16 88033000 TURKEY AIRCRAFT PART MULTI MODE RECEIVER P/N 822-1152-002 S/N 1690LP ISTANBUL 1 NOS 1697947.86 1697947.86 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
35 26-Aug-16 85311090 UNITED STATES FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM- HEAT DETECTOR -INTELLIGENT ADDRESSABLE MULTI MODE HEAT SENSOR (ROR + FIXED) WITH Monrovia 2 NOS 3216.75 1608.38 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
36 19-Aug-16 88033000 SINGAPORE EXPORT OF AIRCRAFT PART FOR REPAIR/MODI./SERVICE/MAINTE./REPLACE. MULTI MODE RECEIVER GLU925 P/N-822-1821-430 SINGAPORE 1 NOS 4614913.32 4614913.32 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
37 17-Aug-16 88033000 TURKEY AIRCRAFT PART MULTI MODE RECIEVER P/N 822-1152-002 S/N 16NP46 ISTANBUL 1 NOS 1697947.41 1697947.41 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
38 17-Aug-16 88033000 GERMANY MMR-MULTI MODE RECEIVER (P.NO:-822-1152-122 , SR.NO :- 126825.) (AIRCRAFT SPAREPART.) HAMBURG - FUHLSBUETT 1 NOS 33025 33025 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
39 12-Aug-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03051077-BSC6600,QC14C4AM0,4-PORT 155M ATM MULTI MODE OPTICAL SUBBOAR(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)BE 598 Hong Kong 1 NOS 10688.72 10688.72 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
40 12-Aug-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02318471-BTS3900/A,WD5MMRFU78,V2,MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER UNIT (RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)BE 642613/25.0 Hong Kong 1 NOS 38422.19 38422.19 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
41 10-Aug-16 88033000 GERMANY MMR- MULTI MODE RECEIVER (P.NO:-822-1152-122 , SR.NO :- 74VF.) (AIRCRAFT SPARE PART.) HAMBURG - FUHLSBUETT 1 NOS 33025 33025 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
42 09-Aug-16 88033000 FRANCE VOR/ILS MULTI MODE RECEIVER P/N.5615998ASL.NO.01311 ITEM BEING SENT FOR FAULTFINDING &NECESSARY REPAIRS PARIS - CHARLES DE G 1 NOS 1760519.4 1760519.4 Hyderabad ACC HS-CCR More
43 08-Aug-16 88033000 UNITED STATES RECEIVER - ILS/GPS MULTI-MODE S/N:1241 P/N:066-50029-1101 (AIRCRAFT PARTS) MANCHESTER 1 NOS 1320999.95 1320999.95 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
44 05-Aug-16 74199990 SRI LANKA 72415IN-CP-AWAKEN G110 MULTI MODE HANDSHOWER Colombo 10 PCS 18606 1860.6 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
45 05-Aug-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS Export of Spare part of telecom equipment SFPPMM SFP+ Multi Mode Transceiver Mod Rotterdam 25 PCS 113372.08 4534.88 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
46 05-Aug-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS Export of Spare part of telecom equipment XFPMM-A 10GB XFP Multi Mode 850nm Rotterdam 17 PCS 432342.65 25431.92 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
47 02-Aug-16 88033000 TURKEY AIRCRAFT PART MULTI-MODE RECEIVER P/N 066-50029-1201 S/N RMA55B-05259 ISTANBUL 1 NOS 4983749.68 4983749.68 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
48 23-Jul-16 88033000 SINGAPORE EXPORT OF AIRCRAFT PART FOR REPAIR/MODI./SERVICE/MAINTE./REPLACE. MULTI MODE RECEIVER GLU925 P/N-822-1821-430 S/N-4179TT SINGAPORE 1 NOS 4642861.5 4642861.5 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
49 18-Jul-16 74182010 SOUTH AFRICA 72425IN-CP AWAKEN B110 MULTI MODE SHOWERHEAD JOHANNESBURG - JOHAN 1 NOS 1997.93 1997.93 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
50 18-Jul-16 74182010 SOUTH AFRICA 72419IN-CP AWAKEN G110 MULTI MODE SHOWERHEAD JOHANNESBURG - JOHAN 1 NOS 1896.71 1896.71 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of Multi Mode

Export Data And Price Of Multi Mode | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Multi Mode Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India Multi Mode Export data. You can find previous two days Multi Mode Export data on Eximpulse Services.

Multi Mode Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for Multi Mode Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.