select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods,port_of_destination,country_code,indian_Port,unit_quantity_code,file_date) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_of_destination as port_of_destination,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,country_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_export.export_master where 1=1 and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Multi +Mode +Optical' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by sort_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Export Data and Price of Multi Mode Optical | www.eximpulse.com India export data of Multi

39 Records in India Export Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 19-Nov-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02318169-OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,10G,MULTI-MODE MODULE(850NM,0.3KM,LC) (RE-EXP.TELE.EQUIP.GOODS SEND TO SUP.)BE 4260192 Hong Kong 2 PCS 14830.38 7415.19 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
2 12-Aug-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03051077-BSC6600,QC14C4AM0,4-PORT 155M ATM MULTI MODE OPTICAL SUBBOAR(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)BE 598 Hong Kong 1 NOS 10688.72 10688.72 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
3 27-Jun-16 84717090 HONG KONG OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER, SFP 10G, MULTI-MODE MODULE(850NM, 0.3KM, LC) Hong Kong 12 PCS 18310.19 1525.85 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
4 17-Jun-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 8 FIBRE UNITUBE/PE BLACK MULTI MODE (2 X 4KM DRUMS) Durban 8.824 KME 180998.03 20512.02 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
5 17-Jun-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 24 FIBRE LOOSETUBE/PE BLACK MULTI MODE-75M SPANS (3 X4KM DRUMS) Durban 13.095 KME 673643.72 51442.82 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
6 17-Jun-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 8 FIBRE UNITUBE/CST/PE BLACK MULTI MODE (2 X 4KM DRUMS) Durban 8.777 KME 208611.09 23767.93 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
7 17-Jun-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 4 FIBRE LOOSETUBE/PE BLACK MULTI MODE-75M SPANS (10 X4KM DRUMS) Durban 4.304 KME 88283.71 20512.01 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
8 17-Jun-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 12 FIBRE LOOSETUBE/PE BLACK-75M SPANS MULTI MODE - 3X 4KM DRUMS Durban 12.851 KME 409234.89 31844.59 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
9 17-Jun-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 4 FIBRE LOOSETUBE/PE BLACK-75M SPANS MULTI MODE - 9 X4KM DRUMS Durban 30.037 KME 622028.96 20708.76 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
10 17-Jun-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 8 FIBRE LOOSETUBE/PE BLACK-75M SPANS MULTI MODE - 4 X4KM DRUMS Durban 17.438 KME 438339.75 25137.04 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
11 13-Jun-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 4 FIBRE LOOSETUBE/PE BLACK-75M SPANS MULTI MODE - 9X 4KM DRUMS Durban 8.72 KME 180514.41 20701.19 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
12 01-Jun-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 4 FIBRE LOOSETUBE/PE BLACK MULTI MODE-75MM SPANS (10X4KM DRUMS) Durban 35.168 KME 708875.09 20156.82 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
13 18-Mar-16 85176290 HONG KONG OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 10G, MULTI-MODE MOUDLE (850NM,0.3KM,LC) (RE-EXPORT AGIANIST BE NO. 9933896 DTD. 17.07.15) HONG KONG 1 PCS 1958.71 1958.71 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
14 18-Mar-16 85176290 HONG KONG OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER, ESFP, GE, MULTI-MODE MOUDLE (850NM, 0.5KM LC)(RE-EXPORT AGIANIST BE NO. 9933896 DTD. 17.07.15) HONG KONG 1 PCS 1653.2 1653.2 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
15 04-Mar-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 4 FIBRE UNITUBE/PE BLACK MULTI MODE (3 X 4KM DRUMS) Durban 11.616 KME 162577.75 13996.02 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
16 04-Mar-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 8 FIBRE UNITUBE/PE BLACK MULTI MODE (2 X 4KM DRUMS) Durban 8.554 KME 172996.03 20223.99 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
17 04-Mar-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 8 FIBRE UNITUBE/CST/PE BLACK MULTI MODE (3 X 4KM DRUMS) Durban 13.184 KME 314308.18 23840.12 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
18 04-Mar-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 12 FIBRE UNITUBE/CST/PE BLACK MULTI MODE (3 X 4KM DRUMS) Durban 13.133 KME 394884.31 30068.1 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
19 04-Mar-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 4 FIBRE UNITUBE/CST/PE BLACK MULTI MODE (3 X 4KM DRUMS) Durban 12.975 KME 227650.21 17545.3 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
20 04-Mar-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 24 FIBRE LOOSETUBE/PE BLACK MULTI MODE-75M SPANS (2 X4KM DRUMS) Durban 8.441 KME 422254.06 50024.17 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
21 04-Mar-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 12 FIBRE LOOSETUBE/PE BLACK MULTI MODE-75M SPANS (4 X4KM DRUMS) Durban 17.245 KME 572801.56 33215.52 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
22 04-Mar-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 8 FIBRE LOOSETUBE/PE BLACK MULTI MODE-75M SPANS (4 X4KM DRUMS) Durban 17.012 KME 462530.47 27188.48 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
23 04-Mar-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 4 FIBRE LOOSETUBE/PE BLACK MULTI MODE-75M SPANS (10 X4KM DRUMS) Durban 42.945 KME 891525.05 20759.69 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
24 04-Mar-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 12 FIBRE UNITUBE/PE BLACK MULTI MODE (2 X 4KM DRUMS) Durban 8.813 KME 233120.49 26451.89 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
25 04-Mar-16 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 24 FIBRE LOOSETUBE/CST/PE BLACK MULTI MODE (2 X 4KM DRUMS) Durban 8.538 KME 423103.69 49555.36 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
26 19-Jan-16 90011000 JAPAN 7070-03104-10 AVID ISIS 10 METER OPTICAL MULTI-MODE CABLE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) CHINA 4 PCS 39274.46 9818.62 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
27 09-Nov-15 90011000 GUINEA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 6 CORE MULTI MODE OPTICAL CABLE MAKE : DIGILINK MODEL :OFC CABLE CONAKRY 500 MTR 47582 95.16 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
28 03-Oct-15 90011000 IRAQ OPTICAL FIBER CABLES - 24F CORE SINGLE MODE G652D MULTI TUBE SINGLE SHEATH DUCTFIBER OPTIC CABLE Erbil Inter airport .425 KME 27558.96 64844.61 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
29 18-Sep-15 85176290 HONG KONG TEL.EQP:BSC6600,QC12C4AM0,CDMA2000 FOUR155M ATM MULTI MODE OPTICAL SUBBOARD,BE.131430(RE-EXP OF GOODS BACK TO SUP) HONG KONG 1 NOS 6881.8 6881.8 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
30 04-Aug-15 85447090 SRI LANKA INDOOR MULTI MODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES(OFC)-12 CORES,P/N: R195663 Colombo 13520 MTR 1528120.63 113.03 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
31 21-Jul-15 85437099 TAIWAN TCF-142-M-ST # TACAC1018613 (RS-232/422/485 TO MULTI-MODE OPTICAL FIBER MEDIA) TAIPEI 1 NOS 304.21 304.21 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
32 07-Jul-15 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 4 FIBRE LOOSETUBE/PE BLACK - 75M SPANS MULTI MODE (12 X 4KM DRUMS) Durban 52.091 KME 1181644.7 22684.24 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
33 07-Jul-15 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 8 FIBRE LOOSETUBE/PE BLACK - 75M SPANS MULTI MODE (7X 4KM DRUMS) Durban 30.133 KME 794389.69 26362.78 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
34 07-Jul-15 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 12 FIBRE LOOSE TUBE/PE BLACK - 75M SPANS MULTI MODE (7 X 4KM DRUMS) Durban 30.463 KME 1045883.65 34332.92 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
35 07-Jul-15 90011000 SOUTH AFRICA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50/125 4 FIBRE UNITUBE/PE BLACK MULTI MODE (3 X 4KM DRUMS) Durban 12.833 KME 180958.33 14101.02 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
36 27-May-15 85177090 IRELAND VNXB54DP25, VNX 5400 DPE - STORAGE EQUIPMENT WHICH CONSISTS OF:SFP+ MULTI MODE 8G FC OPTICAL XCVR ( SEZ RE-EXPORT OF ITE CORK 192 NOS 225525.94 1174.61 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
37 29-Oct-14 85176290 HONG KONG 03051077 BSC6600,QC14C4AM0,4-PORT 155M ATM MULTI MODE OPTICAL SUBBOAR HONG KONG 2 NOS 36119.9 18059.95 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
38 23-Jul-14 90011000 NIGERIA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE (ARMOUNRED/UNARMOURED/OPG W CABLES) 48 Core Single Mode Multi-Tube Tincan/Lagos 122 KME 5753958.83 47163.6 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
39 10-Jun-14 85176290 HONG KONG 03051077 BSC6600,QC14C4AM0,4-PORT 155M ATM MULTI MODE OPTICAL SUBBOAR HONG KONG 2 NOS 20003.99 10002 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR




Imac

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Export Data And Price Of Multi Mode Optical | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Multi Mode Optical Export Data. Some Sample Shipment records for Multi Mode Optical Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600