Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 05-Oct-16 85177090 TAIWAN DEM-312GT2 Gigabit multi-mode Fiber tranceiver ( Serial No. As Per Inv.No. EXD-12/16-17) TAIPEI 1 PCS 3878.71 3878.71 Goa ACC HS-CCR More
2 03-Oct-16 90011000 SRI LANKA FIBER OPTIC CABLE (UNICAB - BRAND 4F FIBER OPTIC CABLE MULTI MODE SINGLE SHEATH), OTHER DETAILS AS PER INVOICE Colombo 2.495 KME 87573.71 35099.68 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
3 27-Mar-16 90011000 BANGLADESH 4 FIBER MULTI MODE OOFA CABLE(API) BENAPOLE 10308 MTR 535759.64 51.98 Petrapole HS-CCR More
4 27-Feb-16 85176290 SRI LANKA DFE-855MI D-LINK RJ-45 TO FIBER CONVERTER, MULTI MODE TRANSCEIVER( RE EXPORT AFTER REPAIR, IMPORTED VIDE B/E NO: 276008 COLOMBO 1 NOS 42.06 42.06 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
5 13-Feb-16 84733099 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES NS-205FT CR MULTI-MODE ,ST CONNECTOR,4-PORT 10/100 MBPS WITH 1 FIBER PORTSWITCH (ROHS)(MOUNTED RITTAL PANEL) DUBAI 24 NOS 328062.12 13669.26 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
6 19-Jan-16 90011000 JAPAN 7070-03104-10 AVID ISIS 10 METER OPTICAL MULTI-MODE CABLE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) CHINA 4 PCS 39274.46 9818.62 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
7 30-Oct-15 85389000 UNITED STATES FIBER OPTIC CABLE MULTI MODE 30 MTR MELBOURNE 2 NOS 5208.16 2604.08 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
8 03-Oct-15 90011000 IRAQ OPTICAL FIBER CABLES - 24F CORE SINGLE MODE G652D MULTI TUBE SINGLE SHEATH DUCTFIBER OPTIC CABLE Erbil Inter airport .425 KME 27558.96 64844.61 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
9 04-Aug-15 85447090 SRI LANKA INDOOR MULTI MODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES(OFC)-12 CORES,P/N: R195663 Colombo 13520 MTR 1528120.63 113.03 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
10 21-Jul-15 85437099 TAIWAN TCF-142-M-ST # TACAC1018613 (RS-232/422/485 TO MULTI-MODE OPTICAL FIBER MEDIA) TAIPEI 1 NOS 304.21 304.21 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
11 21-May-15 85444930 KUWAIT 93903109-DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD 62.5/125PM MULTI MODE WITH ST-ST TYPE 1 MTR LENGTH, CONNECTORS KUWAIT KUWAIT INT' 2 NOS 1899 949.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
12 06-Feb-15 90328990 KUWAIT ITEM NO:00020-INDUSTRIAL 10/100BASE T(X)TO 100BASE FX MEDIA CONVERTER,MULTI MODE SC FIBER CONNECTOR-42NOS KUWAIT KUWAIT INT' 5 NOS 63911.36 12782.27 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
13 14-Nov-14 90011000 SUDAN FIBER CABLE :4 CORE 50/125 UNDERGROUND MULTI MODE : Port Sudan 1000 NOS 91380.04 91.38 Patparganj ICD HS-CCR More
14 25-Jul-14 85176990 HONG KONG COMPUTER NETWORKING PRODUCTS(FAULTY MATERIAL RETURNING BACK SUPPLIER) OC3/STM1,MULTI-MODE FIBER-- INBUILT HONG KONG 1 PCS 95.52 95.52 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
15 26-Mar-14 85447090 MALDIVES OPTIC FIBER CABLES : 6 FIBRE MULTI MODE(OM2) UNITUBE CST ARMOURED OFC WITH 2 STEEL WIRES AND HDPE BLACK "GEMINI" Male 16127 MTR 973909.43 60.39 Tuticorin SEA HS-CCR More
16 13-Mar-14 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM PARTS-7549 GIGABIT ETH GEI-2 fiber multi-mode -3EM22786AA SR.NO-GNBWSMX07374423 B/E-964768 DT-31/03/2010 REPAIR CHICAGO, IL 1 NOS 89615.52 89615.52 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
17 10-Feb-14 85447090 GAMBIA FIBER OPT.CABLE- 6C MULTI MODE- MOLEX MAKE BANJUL 300 MTR 16698.83 55.66 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of Multi Mode Fiber

Export Data And Price Of Multi Mode Fiber | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Multi Mode Fiber Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India Multi Mode Fiber Export data. You can find previous two days Multi Mode Fiber Export data on Eximpulse Services.

Multi Mode Fiber Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for Multi Mode Fiber Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.