Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 25-Nov-16 85389000 CHINA SL-STYLE MPO ADAPTOR SHANGHAI - PU DONG 8500 PCS 245763.82 28.91 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
2 25-Nov-16 82079010 UNITED STATES SL-STYLE MPO ADAPTOR MELBOURNE 500 PCS 14456.7 28.91 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
3 12-Nov-16 30012010 CHINA LABORATORY RAW MATERIAL TO BE USED TO MAKE IN VITRO DIAGNOSTIC CONTROL -Myeloperoxidase (MPO) Batch # FMP0015 Cat # FMP- SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 PAC 16867.77 16867.77 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
4 11-Nov-16 52091290 SRI LANKA WOVEN FABRIC COTTON 98% SPENDEX-2% 10.25 Oz-ECRU 3/1 RHT WIDTH:59"+1 STYLE# MPO-1935 COLOMBO 50 YDS 9885 197.7 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
5 11-Nov-16 33012400 SAUDI ARABIA PEPPERMINT OIL BP, LOT NO.BAL/MPO/NOV16/097 MFG.DT.04.11.2016 EXP.DT.03.11.2019 JEDDAH 250 KGS 906125 3624.5 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
6 10-Nov-16 39269099 CHINA AMC, MPO ADAPTER, DUST PLUG (P/N:1677330) (MEIS) SHANGHAI 4544 PCS 68933.38 15.17 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
7 10-Nov-16 39269099 CHINA MPO ADAPTER, 10GBPS QSFP (P/N:2167008-1)(MEIS) SHANGHAI 4624 PCS 217967.33 47.14 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
8 07-Nov-16 38220090 UNITED KINGDOM FREE SAMPLE OF N.C.V LAB. RAW MAT. TO BEUSED TO BUILD IN VITRO DIAGN.CONTROLMYELOPEROXIDASE (MPO) (1 PACK=01.98ML) LONDON METROPOLITAN 1 PAC 164.75 164.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
9 07-Nov-16 39269099 SEYCHELLES SPOTZERO SPIN MPO Port Victoria 30 NOS 29905.81 996.86 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
10 04-Nov-16 39269099 SEYCHELLES SPOTZERO SPIN MPO Port Victoria 30 NOS 29905.81 996.86 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
11 28-Oct-16 85177090 BELGIUM FOMICROCASSETTE MPO 12xLC/PC FLIPPED BRUSSELS 60 PCS 257247.24 4287.45 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
12 28-Oct-16 85177090 BELGIUM FOMICROCASSETTE MPO 12xLC/PC STRAIGHT BRUSSELS 73 PCS 312887.93 4286.14 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
13 24-Oct-16 58109290 UNITED STATES HAND EMBROIDERED PANELS: STYLE NO # RE17AMPO001 - MPO DUTCHIES EMBR PARIS 31 PCS 40176 1296 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
14 24-Oct-16 58109290 UNITED STATES HAND EMBROIDERED PANELS: STYLE NO # RE17AMPO002 - MPO BLOOMERS EMBR PARIS 9 PCS 11663.99 1296 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
15 21-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES CASS XG 12P MPO SEC-LC SEC NEW YORK 3 PCS 32132.18 10710.73 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
16 21-Oct-16 85369090 CHINA SL-STYLE MPO ADAPTOR (1671358-1) SHANGHAI - PU DONG 3000 PCS 87106.62 29.04 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
17 08-Oct-16 85389000 CHINA SL-STYLE MPO ADAPTER SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1000 PCS 29063.86 29.06 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
18 07-Oct-16 85176290 MEXICO Part No.160-9310-900103.1G-111.8G, 10X10G, MMF, 850NM, MPO CFP2AVAGCN152800001K GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 112757.62 112757.62 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
19 07-Oct-16 85176290 MEXICO Part No.160-9310-900103.1G-111.8G, 10X10G, MMF, 850NM, MPO CFP2AVAGCN152800002G GUADALAJARA 1 NOS 112757.62 112757.62 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
20 07-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES CASS XG 12P MPO SEC LC SEC NEW YORK 9 PCS 96504.91 10722.77 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
21 07-Oct-16 38220090 UNITED STATES FREE SAMPLE OF N.C.V.MYELOPEROXIDASE (MPO)BATCH # FMP0015 PIERRE 1 PAC 131.6 131.6 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
22 06-Oct-16 85177090 BELGIUM FOMICROCCASSETTE MPO 12XLC/PC XG STRAIGHT BRUSSELS 11 PCS 47538.17 4321.65 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
23 04-Oct-16 29147090 UNITED STATES ORGANIC FINE CHEMICAL 3-METHYL-3-PENTEN-2-ONE (METHYL PENTENONE) MPO (ISOHEXENONA) GREEN CARD NO: 02785 DT.20.04.2016 VA Valencia 20000 KGS 3896950 194.85 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
24 30-Sep-16 85389000 CHINA 1671358-1 SL-STYLE MPO ADAPTOR SHANGHAI 2000 PCS 58163.63 29.08 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
25 28-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM 5-2160077-0 FOTRK OS2 LEAD MPO TO MPO 48FOLD 50 M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY BRUSSELS 2 PCS 49051.37 24525.68 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
26 28-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM 6-2160077-0 FOTRK OS2 LEAD MPO TO MPO 48 FOLD 60 M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY BRUSSELS 2 PCS 51986.63 25993.32 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
27 28-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM 7-2160077-0 FORK OS2 LEAD MPO TO MPO 48FOLD 70 M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY BRUSSELS 1 PCS 27390.94 27390.94 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
28 28-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM 3-2055576-5 MPOPTIMATE LD MM50/OM4 12F MPO FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY BRUSSELS 56 PCS 509435.72 9097.07 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
29 28-Sep-16 30021099 NEPAL REAGENT KIT : AUTOBIND ANTI-MPO (PANCA)ELISA KATHMANDU - TRIBHUVA 1 NOS 2183.94 2183.94 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
30 28-Sep-16 29141990 UNITED STATES AROMA CHEMICAL 3-METHYL-3-PENTEN-2-ONE(MPO) Valencia 20000 KGS 4029050 201.45 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
31 27-Sep-16 85176990 NEW ZEALAND CAS QFIT MPOPTIMATE MPO/6XLC-Q OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES (P/N:1-1671227-3) (MEIS) AUCKLAND 10 PCS 75481.93 7548.19 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
32 27-Sep-16 85176990 NEW ZEALAND CAS QFIT MPOPTIMATE MPO/6XLC-QUAD S OTHER TELECOMASSEMBLIES (P/N:1671227-3) (MEIS) AUCKLAND 10 PCS 75481.93 7548.19 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
33 27-Sep-16 85447090 NEW ZEALAND MPOPTIMATE FOTRK MM50 MPO-MPO F XG 25M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY (P/N:2-2055611-5) (MEIS) AUCKLAND 2 PCS 8824.27 4412.14 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
34 27-Sep-16 85447090 NEW ZEALAND MPOTIMATE FOTRK MM50 MPO-MPO F XG 55M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY (P/N:5-2055611-5) (MEIS) AUCKLAND 4 PCS 29529.64 7382.41 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
35 23-Sep-16 29147090 UNITED STATES ORGANIC FINE CHEMICAL 3-METHYL-3-PENTEN-2-ONE (METHYL PENTENONE) MPO (ISOHEXENONA) GREEN CARD NO: 02470 DT.29.02.2012 VA Valencia 20000 KGS 3896950 194.85 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
36 23-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM MPOPTIMATE FOTRK MM50 MPO-MPO F XG 30M(FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 20 PCS 122047.19 6102.36 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
37 23-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM MPOPTIMATE FOTRK MM50 MPO-MPO F XG 15M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 23 PCS 119420.38 5192.19 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
38 23-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM MPOPTIMATE LD MM50/OM3 24F MPO/STR 15 M(FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 14 PCS 149487 10677.64 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
39 23-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOTRK MM OM3 LD24 F/MPO FEM STR 30M(FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 2 PCS 26450.38 13225.19 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
40 23-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOTRK MM OM3 LD MPO/MPO FEM STR 30M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 6 PCS 35021.03 5836.84 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
41 23-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOTRK SM LD 24 F/MPO FEM STR 25M (FIBEROPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 4 PCS 42097.63 10524.41 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
42 23-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM MPOPTIMATE FOTRK MM50 MPO-MPO F XG 20M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 24 PCS 126166.07 5256.92 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
43 23-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM MPOPTIMATE LD MM50/OM4 24F MPO STR 20M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 10 PCS 129854.3 12985.43 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
44 23-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM MPOPTIMATE LD MM50/OM4 12F MPO/STR 20M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 17 PCS 111049.87 6532.35 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
45 23-Sep-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD SM PS (OTHERTELECOM ASSEMBLIES) Antwerpen 17 PCS 160466.49 9439.21 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
46 23-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOTRK SM LD 12 F MPO/MPO FEM STR 10 M(FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 10 PCS 50468.81 5046.88 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
47 23-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOTRK MM OM3 LD24 F/MPO FEM STR 15M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 2 PCS 20376.43 10188.22 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
48 23-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOTRK MM OM3 LD24 F/MPO FEM STR 10M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 7 PCS 64086.33 9155.19 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
49 23-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOTRK MM OM3 LD MPO/MPO FEM STR 10M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 13 PCS 53785.84 4137.37 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
50 23-Sep-16 85447090 BELGIUM MPOPTIMATE LD MM50/OM4 24F MPO STR 15M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 20 PCS 233354.65 11667.73 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of MPO

Export Data And Price Of MPO | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of MPO Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India MPO Export data. You can find previous two days MPO Export data on Eximpulse Services.

MPO Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for MPO Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.