Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 24-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES QSFP-40G-ER4 QSFP-40G-ER4 QSFP 40GBASE-SR4 TRANSCEIVER LC 40K MODULE SANTA CLARA 4 NOS 805199.98 201300 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
2 24-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES CPAK-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 CPAK FROM FACTOR TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF SANTA CLARA 1 NOS 201300 201300 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
3 19-Nov-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02318169-OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,10G,MULTI-MODE MODULE(850NM,0.3KM,LC) (RE-EXP.TELE.EQUIP.GOODS SEND TO SUP.)BE 4260192 Hong Kong 2 PCS 14830.38 7415.19 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
4 18-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES GLC-TCISCO 10GBASE-T SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE. NEW YORK 50 NOS 107360 2147.2 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
5 18-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES QSFP-100G-LR4-S,100GBASE LR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 3 NOS 332145 110715 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
6 17-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES GLC-T 1000 BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 79 NOS 338396.5 4283.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
7 16-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF, SANTA CLARA 1 NOS 39540.02 39540.02 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
8 16-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF SANTA CLARA 1 NOS 42834.99 42834.99 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
9 15-Nov-16 90330000 ECUADOR SPARES FOR WHEELS ALIGNER R PAC MASTER TRANSCEIVER MODULE QUITO 1 PCS 12521 12521 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
10 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM, S/N: AGA1637U5S7, PRODUCT NUM: GLC-LH-SMD=, COUNTRY OF ORIG BANGKOK 1 NOS 22146.48 22146.48 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
11 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM, S/N: FNS19070VTU, PRODUCT NUM: GLC-LH-SMD=, COUNTRY OF ORIG BANGKOK 1 NOS 22146.38 22146.38 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
12 12-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF AUSTIN, TX 1 NOS 49424.97 49424.97 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
13 12-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE SMF AUSTIN, TX 10 NOS 428349.99 42835 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
14 05-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED KINGDOM PARTS OF TELECOM TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT999-AVC000206-E 10GB/S XFP,SHORT HAUL 10KM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE LONDON METROPOLITAN 4 NOS 159478 39869.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
15 31-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES GLC-LH-SMD TRANSCEIVER MODULE-GENUINE CISCO NEW YORK 10 NOS 19770 1977 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
16 31-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF AUSTIN, TX 30 NOS 237239.97 7908 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
17 24-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF NEW YORK 4 NOS 158159.99 39540 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
18 24-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 4 NOS 15816.01 3954 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
19 21-Oct-16 85369090 MALDIVES ELECTRICAL ITEMS : LC OFC MODULE (SFP TRANSCEIVER - LC) HP SWITCH 1820 ( IGMH GOVT OF INDIA PROJECT WORK) Male 48 NOS 570027.98 11875.58 Tuticorin SEA HS-CCR More
20 20-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10-GIGABIT XFP MUTIRATE TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 32 NOS 126335.99 3948 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
21 20-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES QSFP-40G-LR4, QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 1 NOS 46060.01 46060.01 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
22 20-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES QSFP-40GE-LR4, QSFP 40GBASE-LR 4 TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 2 NOS 65800 32900 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
23 17-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF, AUSTIN, TX 7 NOS 299390 42770 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
24 10-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-ZR,10GBASE-ZR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF NEW YORK 3 NOS 118440 39480 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
25 10-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF SERIAL # FOC1637N7NX & FOC1702N5BN NEW YORK 34 NOS 279650 8225 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
26 10-Oct-16 84559000 BANGLADESH ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPSX SFP MODULE (LC) 1000BSX, 550M TRANSCEIVER (SPARE PARTS FOR COLD ROLLING MILL) DHAKA 1 NOS 28250.79 28250.79 Hyderabad ACC HS-CCR More
27 26-Sep-16 85176990 UNITED STATES GLC-T, 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, SANTA CLARA 94 NOS 248347.97 2642 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
28 22-Sep-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF NEW YORK 28 NOS 228929.3 8176.05 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
29 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02312500-BTS3606,QCKM1CTRM,COMPACT-BTS TRANSCEIVER MODULE(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)BE 85036719.04.12 Hong Kong 1 NOS 29714.38 29714.38 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
30 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02313071-BTS3601C,QC6MDMTRM,MICRO-BTS TRANSCEIVER MODULE(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)BE 85036719.04.12 Hong Kong 10 NOS 456537.56 45653.76 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
31 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02313092-BTS3601C,QC6MBMTRM,MICRO-BTS TRANSCEIVER MODULE(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)BE 490036/14.08.09 Hong Kong 6 NOS 97629.57 16271.6 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
32 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02313095-BTS3601C,QC6MFMTRM,MICRO-BTS TRANSCEIVER MODULE(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)BE 490036/14.08.09 Hong Kong 19 NOS 769076.68 40477.72 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
33 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02315121-BTS3606AE,QCKM2OMTR,OUTDOOR MULTI-CARRIER TRANSCEIVER MODULE(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)BE 850 Hong Kong 4 NOS 109154.67 27288.67 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
34 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02315656-BTS3606E,QCKM5CMTR,INDOOR MULTI-CARRIER TRANSCEIVER MODULE(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)BE 59832 Hong Kong 1 NOS 19084.96 19084.96 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
35 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02315121-BTS3606AE,QCKM2OMTR,OUTDOOR MULTI-CARRIER TRANSCEIVER MODULE(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)BE 493 Hong Kong 1 NOS 27289.1 27289.1 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
36 21-Sep-16 85177090 SINGAPORE PARTS OF TELECOM TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT- 999-AVC000206-E 10GB/S XFP,SHORT HAUL10 KM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE SINGAPORE 2 NOS 26155.79 13077.9 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
37 16-Sep-16 85177090 MALAYSIA PARTS OF TELECOM TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT- 999-AVC000206-E 10GB/S XFP,SHORT HAUL10 KM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 14 NOS 386593.25 27613.8 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
38 15-Sep-16 85176290 CANADA INTF CARDS TRANSCEIVER MODULE W/LASER PART NO-000U2267 SYDNEY 1 NOS 9344.46 9344.46 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
39 06-Sep-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-SR, 10G-BASE SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 12 NOS 51636 4303 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
40 27-Aug-16 85177090 UNITED KINGDOM PARTS OF TELECOM TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT- 999-AVC000206-E 10GB/S XFP,SHORT HAUL10 KM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE LONDON - HEATHROW 8 NOS 224733.76 28091.72 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
41 26-Aug-16 85176990 UNITED STATES XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10-GIGABIT XFP MUTIRATE TRANSCEIVER MODULE SANTA CLARA 40 NOS 145310 3632.75 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
42 26-Aug-16 85177090 FRANCE PARTS OF TELECOM TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT- 999-AVC000206-E 10GB/S XFP,SHORT HAUL10 KM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE MARSEILLE 8 NOS 224733.76 28091.72 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
43 20-Aug-16 85177090 KENYA PARTS OF TELECOM TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT- 999-AVC000206-E 10GB/S XFP,SHORT HAUL10 KM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE NAIROBI 7 NOS 165521.31 23645.9 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
44 19-Aug-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 1SFP-10G-ZR-S10GBASE-ZR 80KM TRANSCEIVER MODULE SMF. NEW YORK 18 NOS 951120 52840 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
45 19-Aug-16 84663090 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF NEW YORK 39 NOS 321993.73 8256.25 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
46 18-Aug-16 85176290 UNITED STATES CPAK-100G-LR4CPAK-100G -LR4 TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 1 NOS 297225.06 297225.06 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
47 18-Aug-16 85176290 UNITED STATES QSFP-100G-LR4-S100GBASE LR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, LC NEW YORK 15 NOS 1089824.94 72655 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
48 17-Aug-16 85177090 UNITED STATES QSFP-40G-LR4, QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP 40G BASE-LR4 TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 2 NOS 85865 42932.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
49 02-Aug-16 85176990 UNITED STATES SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF AUSTIN, TX 29 NOS 250516.5 8638.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
50 29-Jul-16 85176990 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 10G BASE - LR SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FORSMF, 1310NM, 10 KM Sharjah 8 NOS 542232.09 67779.01 Dighi ICD HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of MODULE TRANSCEIVER

Export Data And Price Of MODULE TRANSCEIVER | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of MODULE TRANSCEIVER Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India MODULE TRANSCEIVER Export data. You can find previous two days MODULE TRANSCEIVER Export data on Eximpulse Services.

MODULE TRANSCEIVER Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for MODULE TRANSCEIVER Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.