select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods,port_of_destination,country_code,indian_Port,unit_quantity_code,file_date) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_of_destination as port_of_destination,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,country_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_export.export_master where 1=1 and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Lszh' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by sort_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India export data of Lszh
India Export Data and Price of Lszh | www.eximpulse.com

4146 Records in India Export Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF006, JUMPER, LSZH, LS, 1.6MM DPLX, LC/LC AQ FT006 (FIBER PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 2700 NOS 2677511.54 991.67 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
2 26-Nov-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF015, JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MMDPLX, LC/LC AQ FT015(FIBER PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 48 NOS 58097.27 1210.36 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
3 26-Nov-16 85444999 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES Cat6A 10G UTP 23AWG LSZH Solid(COPPER CABLE)-ELECTRIC CONDUCTORS, FOR A VOLTAGENOT EXCEEDING 80 V,OF A KIND USED FOR TE Jebel Ali 48 KME 878827.49 18308.91 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
4 23-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES OPTICAL FIBER CABLE - DC CBL FO 2F SM 9/125 FTTH G 657A1 LSZH Jebel Ali 99.968 KME 650357.27 6505.65 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
5 23-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES OPTICAL FIBER CABLE - DC CBL FO 2F SM 9/125 FTTH G 652D LSZH Jebel Ali 50 KME 352110.02 7042.2 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
6 21-Nov-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF008 JUMPER LSZH, LS, 1.6MMDPLX, LC/LC AQ FT008(FIBER PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 1080 NOS 1124491.58 1041.2 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
7 19-Nov-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF015, JUMPER LSZH LS 1.6MM DPLX LC/LC AQ FT015 (FIBER PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 1800 NOS 2194118.11 1218.95 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
8 19-Nov-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF025, JUMPER LSZH LS 1.6MM DPLX LC/LC AQ FT025 (FIBER PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 810 PCS 1176525.11 1452.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
9 19-Nov-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF010, JUMPER, LSZH, LS, 1.6MM DPLX, LC/LC AQ FT010 (FIBER PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 1032 NOS 1126987.69 1092.04 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
10 19-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES FIBER OPTICAL CABLES 06C 09/125 SM INDOOR FOC LSZH 'WE INTEND TO CLAIM REWARDS UNDER MERCHANDISE EXPORTS FROM INDIA SCHE Jebel Ali 10.46 KME 191983.62 18354.07 Chennai Sea HS-CCR
11 19-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES FIBER OPTICAL CABLES 06C 50/125 MM INDOOR FOC LSZH 'WE INTEND TO CLAIM REWARDS UNDER MERCHANDISE EXPORTS FROM INDIA SCHE Jebel Ali 10.43 KME 244972.16 23487.26 Chennai Sea HS-CCR
12 19-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES FIBER OPTICAL CABLES 04C 09/125 SM INDOOR FOC LSZH 'WE INTEND TO CLAIM REWARDS UNDER MERCHANDISE EXPORTS FROM INDIA SCHE Jebel Ali 3.91 KME 65355.15 16714.87 Chennai Sea HS-CCR
13 18-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES FIBER OPTICAL CABLES 06C 50/125 MM INDOOR OM 4 LSZH FOC 'WE INTEND TO CLAIM REWARDS UNDER MERCHANDISE EXPORTS FROM INDIA Jebel Ali 6.21 KME 412506.58 66426.18 Chennai Sea HS-CCR
14 16-Nov-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF015, JUMPER, LSZH, LS, 1.6MM DPLX, LC/LC, AQ, FT015 (FIBER PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 288 NOS 345931.07 1201.15 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
15 16-Nov-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF015, JUMPER, LSZH, LS, 1.6MM DPLX, LC/LC AQ FT015 (FIBER PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 1872 NOS 2285245.05 1220.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
16 16-Nov-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF020, JUMPER, LSZH, LS, 1.6MM DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT020 (FIBER PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 1080 NOS 1443198.56 1336.29 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
17 15-Nov-16 85441920 SIERRA LEONA 2C X 1.5 SQMM LSZH UNISHIELDED & TWISTEDARMOURED FS CABLE Freetown 35000 MTR 2897522.36 82.79 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
18 12-Nov-16 39172110 UNITED STATES HDPE TELECOM DUCTS/FUTURE PATH 5/3.5MM SMOOTH WALL LSZH MD WHITE KNOXVILLE 2200 MTR 11598.4 5.27 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
19 09-Nov-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF030, JUMPER, LSZH, LS, 1.6MM DPLX, LC/LC, AQ FT030 (FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 810 NOS 1265477.29 1562.32 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
20 09-Nov-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF040, JUMPER, LSZH, LS 1.6MMDPLX, LC-STD/LC-STD (FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 810 NOS 1451948.2 1792.53 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
21 09-Nov-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF050, JUMPER, LSZH, LS, 1.6MM DPLX, LC/LC, AQ, FT050(FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 810 NOS 1637966.32 2022.18 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
22 05-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA HARNESS 0181990847 PCORD 6 U/UTP 568B LSZH RED 20.0M PCD-02039-0C SHANGHAI - PU DONG 240 PCS 144021.06 600.09 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
23 05-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA PATCH CORD 0181991942 PCAT 6 U/UTP PATCHCORD LSZH RED 25.0M PCD-02084-0C SHANGHAI - PU DONG 100 PCS 66289.52 662.9 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
24 05-Nov-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF100 JUMPER, LSZH, LS, 1.6MMDPLX, LC/LC AQ, FT100(FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 260 PCS 830968.02 3196.03 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
25 04-Nov-16 85444292 PHILIPPINES 1859281-3 C/A, CAT6, YELLOW, LSZH, TRANS SL BOOT, 3M TELECOM CABLE ASSY FOR VOLTAGE <80V MANILA 170 PCS 45484.18 267.55 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
26 04-Nov-16 85444292 PHILIPPINES 2-1427215-4 CAT6 #23 4P UTP SOLID LSZH (1KFT/REEL-IN- MANILA 15000 FTS 82045.5 5.47 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
27 04-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE: OPTILITE OS2 SINGLELOOSE TUBE 6 CORE CABLE LSZH Dubai 8.2 KME 125162.4 15263.71 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
28 04-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE: OPTILITE OM2 LOOSETUBE STEEL TAPE ARMOUR 6 CORE CABLE LSZH Dubai 8.011 KME 237703.45 29672.13 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
29 04-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE: OPTILITE OM3 LOOSETUBE STEEL TAPE ARMOUR 6 CORE CABLE LSZH Dubai 8.254 KME 361125.6 43751.59 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
30 04-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE: OPTILITE OM3 LOOSETUBE STEEL TAPE ARMOUR 12 CORE CABLE LSZH Dubai 8.395 KME 563369.14 67107.7 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
31 04-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE: OPTILITE OM3 SINGLELOOSE TUBE 6 CORE CABLE LSZH Dubai 8 KME 284220.81 35527.6 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
32 04-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE: OPTILITE OS2 LOOSETUBE STEEL TAPE ARMOUR 6 CORE CABLE LSZH Dubai 12.38 KME 289148.7 23356.11 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
33 04-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE: OPTILITE OS2 LOOSETUBE STEEL TAPE ARMOUR 12 CORE CABLE LSZH Dubai 11.964 KME 310918.02 25987.8 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
34 04-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE: OM4 LOOSE TUBE 6 CORE CABLE LSZH Dubai 8 KME 476333.17 59541.65 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
35 03-Nov-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFWLCLC42-JXF017,JUMPER LSZH,TS,1.6MM DPLX, LC/LC YL FT017 (FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 1080 PCS 1511989.68 1399.99 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
36 03-Nov-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF007 JUMPER, LSZH, LS, 1.6MMDPLX, LC/LC AQ FT007 (FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 264 PCS 269397.97 1020.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
37 01-Nov-16 85177090 SRI LANKA (P/N:1859282-1) C/A ,CAT6, BLACK, LSZH,TRANS SL BOOT, 1M TELECOM CABLE ASSY FORVOLTAGE < 80V (MEIS) Colombo 240 PCS 31632 131.8 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
38 01-Nov-16 85177090 SRI LANKA (P/N:1859282-1) C/A, CAT6, BLACK, LSZH,TRANS SL BOOT , 1M TELECOM CABLE ASSY FORVOLTAGE < 80V (MEIS) Colombo 360 PCS 45075.6 125.21 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
39 01-Nov-16 85177090 SRI LANKA (P/N:1859282-2) C/A, CAT6, BLACK, LSZH,TRANS SL BOOT, 2M TELECOM CABLE ASSY FORVOLTAGE < 80 V (MEIS) Colombo 75 PCS 10379.25 138.39 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
40 30-Oct-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42 MXF020 JUMPER LSZH LS 1.6MM DPLX, LC/LC AQ FT020 (FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 1080 NOS 860545.88 796.8 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
41 29-Oct-16 85381010 SINGAPORE DL SOLID CABLE CAT6 4 PAIR UTP LSZH 305M Singapore 210 NOS 855803.76 4075.26 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
42 29-Oct-16 85381010 SINGAPORE DL SOLID CABLE CAT6 4 PAIR UTP LSZH 305M Singapore 110 NOS 448278.16 4075.26 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
43 29-Oct-16 85381010 SINGAPORE DL SOLID CABLE CAT6 4 PAIR UTP LSZH 305M Singapore 210 NOS 855803.82 4075.26 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
44 29-Oct-16 85381010 SINGAPORE DL SOLID CABLE CAT6 4 PAIR UTP LSZH 305M Singapore 100 NOS 407525.54 4075.26 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
45 27-Oct-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF007, JUMPER, LSZH, LS, 1.6MM DPLX, LC/LC, AQ, FT007(FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 2976 PCS 1818766.87 611.14 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
46 27-Oct-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS FFXLCLC42-MXF010, JUMPER, LSZH, LS, 1.6MM DPLX, LC/LC AQ FT010(FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 3096 NOS 2017461.89 651.63 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
47 27-Oct-16 90011000 QATAR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE :CABLE FIBRE OPTIC 12 F LSZH JELLY FILLED Doha 126.939 KME 3713425.71 29253.62 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
48 27-Oct-16 90011000 QATAR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE :CABLE FIBRE OPTIC 48 F LSZH JELLY FILLED Doha 6.007 KME 316307.89 52656.55 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
49 21-Oct-16 85369090 RUSSIA CONNECTORS PART NO- 97B LSZH 3106PG11 16 S 1S MOSCOW 25 PCS 15733.63 629.35 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
50 21-Oct-16 90011000 TURKEY OPTICAL FIBER CABLE Drop Cable - 4F-G657A2-LSZH Ambarli 12.187 KME 133642.87 10966.02 Nagpur ICD HS-CCR




Imac

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Export Data And Price Of Lszh | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Lszh Export Data. Some Sample Shipment records for Lszh Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600