select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods,port_of_destination,country_code,indian_Port,unit_quantity_code,file_date) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_of_destination as port_of_destination,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,country_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_export.export_master where 1=1 and match(description_of_goods)Against('+GPON' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by sort_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Export Data and Price of GPON | www.eximpulse.com India export data of GPON

213 Records in India Export Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 17-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FPBA-NGLT-C 8p GPON LT 3FE67301AA SR. NO-YP15190B279 B/E-5397647DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 46796.26 46796.26 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
2 17-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FPBA-NGLT-C 8p GPON LT 3FE67301AA SR. NO-YP1621F4151 B/E-5397647DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 46796.26 46796.26 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
3 17-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FPBA-NGLT-C 8p GPON LT 3FE67301AA SR. NO-YP1611F46EF B/E-5397647DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 46796.26 46796.26 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
4 17-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENT:3FE66721AB FGLT-A 16P GPON LTPR NO. 5-1988260 PARIS 1 NOS 53363.84 53363.84 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
5 09-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FPBA-NGLT-C 8p GPON LT 3FE67301AA SR. NO-YP1534T429F B/E-5397647DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 47124.64 47124.64 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
6 09-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FGLT-A 16p GPON LT 3FE66721AB SR. NO-YP141302CA9 B/E-5397647 DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 67878.91 67878.91 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
7 07-Nov-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03021WSH-MANUFACTURED BOARD,MA5600T,H806GPBH,8-PORT GPON OLT INTERFACE BOARD(TELE. EQUIP.GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)BE 5501238/ Hong Kong 1 NOS 23484.81 23484.81 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
8 03-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENT:3FE66721AB FGLT-A 16P GPON LTPR 5-1982719 PARIS 1 NOS 3940.82 3940.82 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
9 18-Oct-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FPBA-NGLT-C 8p GPON LT 3FE67301AA SR. NO-YP1621F419B B/E-5397647DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 47053.03 47053.03 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
10 18-Oct-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FPBA-NGLT-C 8p GPON LT 3FE67301AA SR. NO-YP1604F56FF B/E-5397647DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 47053.03 47053.03 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
11 18-Oct-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FPBA-NGLT-C 8p GPON LT 3FE67301AA SR. NO-YP1602F4103 B/E-5397647DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 47053.03 47053.03 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
12 18-Oct-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FPBA-NGLT-C 8p GPON LT 3FE67301AA SR. NO-YP1604F56B4 B/E-5397647DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 47053.03 47053.03 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
13 17-Oct-16 85176290 UNITED STATES PARTS OF TELECOM NETWORK EQUIPMENT-075-0000019 CLASS B+ GPON OLT SFP 2.488GBPS/1.244GBPS TX 1490NM/RX_BM 1310NM,0~70 C,S LOUISVILLE, KY 20 PCS 60536 3026.8 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
14 14-Oct-16 85176290 HONG KONG PARTS OF ZXA10CC300M-MAIN (HARDWARE) - GPON OLT CLASS B+ TRANSCEIVER SFP SOGP4321-PSGB-DM SLG24-D6C-ZT SPS-43-48H-HP-CDE HONG KONG 2 NOS 3268.32 1634.16 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
15 14-Oct-16 85176290 HONG KONG PARTS OF ZXA10CC300M-MAIN (HARDWARE) - GTGOG 8 PORTS TYPE GPON OLT LINE CARD HONG KONG 1 NOS 10131.76 10131.76 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
16 27-Sep-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FPBA-NGLT-C 8p GPON LT 3FE67301AA SR. NO-YP1604F5628 B/E-5397647DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 47231.91 47231.91 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
17 15-Sep-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FGLT-A 16p GPON LT 3FE66721AB SR. NO-AA1311FE07V B/E-300444 DT-11/11/2009 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 68188.03 68188.03 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
18 15-Sep-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FGLT-A 16p GPON LT 3FE66721AB SR. NO-YP1543T4F3A B/E-5397647 DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 68188.03 68188.03 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
19 09-Sep-16 90330000 HONG KONG PARTS OF MACHINE APPLIANCES INSTRUMENTSOR ATS002 MIM GPON BODY P/N AP12073002 CSMC MANUFACTURED THROUGH MIM HONG KONG 72702 NOS 601684.53 8.28 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
20 07-Sep-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM PARTS:3KC12841AA FGLT-A 16P GPON LT(PR NO.5-1951993) PARIS 1 NOS 6501.5 6501.5 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
21 31-Aug-16 85177090 UNITED STATES FREE TRADE SAMPLE OF TELECOM PARTS-3FE66721AB FGLT-A 16P GPON LT (PR NO. 5-1943835) PARIS 1 NOS 54085.04 54085.04 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
22 31-Aug-16 85177090 UNITED STATES FREE TRADE SAMPLE OF TELECOM PARTS-3FE66721AB FGLT-A 16P GPON LT (PR NO. 5-1942549) PARIS 1 NOS 54085.04 54085.04 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
23 29-Aug-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FGLT-A 16p GPON LT 3FE66721AB SR. NO-YP134216740 B/E-5397647 DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 68033.66 68033.66 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
24 12-Aug-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03020BXR-MA5680T,H801GPBC,4-PORT GPON OLT INTERFACE BOARD,CLASS(RE-EXPORT-TELE.EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)BE 850367/19 Hong Kong 1 NOS 51287.73 51287.73 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
25 09-Aug-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FPBA-NGLT-C 8p GPON LT3FE67301AA SR. NO-YP1611F46A3 B/E-5397647 DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 47231.57 47231.57 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
26 09-Aug-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- ISAM FD 8port GPON Line board NGLT-A 3FE64279AA SR. NO-YP151305A17 B/E-5397647 DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RET SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 53848.42 53848.42 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
27 05-Aug-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FPBA-NGLT-C 8p GPON LT 3FE67301AA SR. NO-YP1604F56D3 B/E-5397647DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 47517.75 47517.75 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
28 05-Aug-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FPBA-NGLT-C 8p GPON LT 3FE67301AA SR. NO-YP1604F5665 B/E-5397647DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 47517.75 47517.75 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
29 05-Aug-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FPBA-NGLT-C 8p GPON LT 3FE67301AA SR. NO-YP1611F46DF B/E-5397647DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 47517.75 47517.75 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
30 27-Jul-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- ISAM FD 8port GPON Line board NGLT-A 3FE64279AA SR. NO-YP1304067F2 B/E-5397647 DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RET SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 54174.76 54174.76 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
31 27-Jul-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03021WSH-MANUFACTURED BOARD,MA5600T,H806GPBH,8-PORT GPON OLT INTERFACE BOARD (TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND FOR SUPL.)BE 7975 Hong Kong 2 NOS 28266.88 14133.44 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
32 22-Jul-16 85176290 BELGIUM PARTS OF TELECOM NETWORK EQPT-240-0000333-AONT-2501, GPON SFP ONU,1GE, SC/UPC, ALPHION LABEL, COMMERCIAL BRUSSELS 5 PCS 48914.25 9782.85 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
33 21-Jul-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03020PFN-MA5600T,H802GPBD,8-PORT GPON OLT INTERFACE BOARD,1*1 (TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.),BE.490364/24.08.09 Hong Kong 2 NOS 42808.35 21404.18 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
34 21-Jul-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03020BXR-MA5680T,H801GPBC,4-PORT GPON OLT INTERFACE BOARD,CLASS B+,1*1 (TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.),BE.592274/16. Hong Kong 1 NOS 51366.23 51366.23 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
35 21-Jul-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03021BQW-MANUFACTURED BOARD,MA5600T,H805GPBD,8-PORT GPON OLT INTERFACE BOARD,1*1(TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.),BE. Hong Kong 1 NOS 19668.27 19668.27 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
36 21-Jul-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03020RBU-SRG2220,SU111GPN,1-PORT GPON INTERFACE BOARD,1*1 (TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.),BE.490364/24.08.09 Hong Kong 1 NOS 2912.65 2912.65 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR
37 20-Jul-16 85177090 CHINA ISAM FD 8port GPON Line board NGLT-A,CCN0 -3FE64279AA,SL N0-YP14300599B,B/E NO-936527,DT 30-07-2004,PARTS OF TELECOMMUN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 54256.21 54256.21 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
38 20-Jul-16 85177090 CHINA ISAM FD 8port GPON Line board NGLT-A,CCN0 -3FE64279AA,SL N0-YP1422031EF,B/E NO-936527,DT 30-07-2004,PARTS OF TELECOMMUN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 54256.21 54256.21 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
39 20-Jul-16 85177090 CHINA ISAM FD 8port GPON Line board NGLT-A,CCN0 -3FE64279AA,SL N0-YP13220B188,B/E NO-936527,DT 30-07-2004,PARTS OF TELECOMMUN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 54256.21 54256.21 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
40 20-Jul-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FGLT-A 16p GPON LT 3FE66721AB SR. NO-YP1537T7EA8 B/E-5397647 DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 68548.53 68548.53 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
41 20-Jul-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- ISAM FD 8port GPON Line board NGLT-A 3FE64279AA SR. NO-YP143005942 B/E-5397647 DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RET SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 54256.12 54256.12 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
42 11-Jul-16 85176290 VIETNAM, DEMOCRATIC REP. OF 075-0000019 SFP GPON 2.5GB/1.25GB OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE B+ OPTICS SC/UPC CONNECTOR RSSI WITH ALPHION PRIVATE LABEL HANOI - NOIBAI 16 PCS 48980.8 3061.3 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
43 15-Jun-16 85176230 HONG KONG PARTS OF ZXA10C300M-GTGHG 16 PORTS TYPEG GPON OLT LINE CARD (PARTS OF MEDIA GATEWAY)RE-EXPORT(BE NO.7289168/6.11.14) HONG KONG 1 NOS 15503.91 15503.91 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
44 10-Jun-16 85176290 UNITED STATES PART OF TELECOM NETWORK EQUIPMENT (075-00000 19 SFP GPON 2.5Gb/1.25Gb OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE, B+ OPTICS, SC/UPC CO) NEWARK, NJ 80 PCS 245088 3063.6 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
45 09-Jun-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FPBA-NGLT-C 8p GPON LT 3FE67301AA SR. NO-YP1552F4F13 B/E-5397647DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 47625.02 47625.02 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
46 09-Jun-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FGLT-A 16p GPON LT 3FE66721AB SR. NO-YP153006DF9 B/E-5397647 DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 68599.93 68599.93 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
47 09-Jun-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- FGLT-A 16p GPON LT 3FE66721AB SR. NO-YP141302D14 B/E-5397647 DT-07/12/2011 REPAIR & RETURN SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 68599.93 68599.93 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
48 24-May-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- ISAM FD 8port GPON Line board NGLT-A 3FE64279AA SR. NO-YP140406CEE B/E-300444 DT-11/11/2009 REPAIR & RETU SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 54093.24 54093.24 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
49 24-May-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- ISAM FD 8port GPON Line board NGLT-A 3FE64279AA SR. NO-YP134818ADB B/E-300444 DT-11/11/2009 REPAIR & RETU SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 54093.24 54093.24 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
50 24-May-16 85177090 CHINA TELECOM PARTS- ISAM FD 8port GPON Line board NGLT-A 3FE64279AA SR. NO-YP1404044F5 B/E-300444 DT-11/11/2009 REPAIR & RETU SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 54093.24 54093.24 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR




Imac

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Export Data And Price Of GPON | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of GPON Export Data. Some Sample Shipment records for GPON Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600