Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 24-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES GLC-T, 1000BASE-T SFP TRANCEIVER MODULE SANTA CLARA 18 NOS 72467.98 4026 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
2 15-Nov-16 85177090 TAIWAN EX 4200,24-port 1000Base X SFP,EX4200-24F,SN:BR0210407378.INV.#:RE-IMP-0104.BOE.#:3238665/11.09.13(DEFECTIVE PARTS OF N/ TAIPEI 1 NOS 315016.84 315016.84 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
3 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM, S/N: AGA1637U5S7, PRODUCT NUM: GLC-LH-SMD=, COUNTRY OF ORIG BANGKOK 1 NOS 22146.48 22146.48 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
4 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM, S/N: FNS19070VTU, PRODUCT NUM: GLC-LH-SMD=, COUNTRY OF ORIG BANGKOK 1 NOS 22146.38 22146.38 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
5 07-Nov-16 85176290 HONG KONG 0231A579-QUIDWAY S6500,LS8M1GP20A,20-PORT 1000BASE-X GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICAL INTERFACE MODULE(TELE. EQUIP.GOODS SEND T Hong Kong 1 NOS 83698.86 83698.86 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
6 02-Nov-16 85176290 HONG KONG PARTS OF TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS -QUIDWAY S9300,LE02G48TA,48-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T INTERFACE CARD(EA,RJ45),32K MA Hong Kong 1 NOS 41267.59 41267.59 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
7 29-Oct-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENTS: 4 PORT 1000BASE-LX +16-PORT 10/100-BASE-TX GBE/FE COMBO (2.5G) PART NO. 905-0380-03 SR,NO, FE210700 NEW YORK 1 NOS 342548.2 342548.2 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
8 24-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 4 NOS 15816.01 3954 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
9 17-Oct-16 48115910 MALAYSIA ASEPTIC PACKAGING MATERIAL/PAPER:AYAM BRAND COCONUT-1000BASE TBA/J1-H FP CD-H 1000 BASE (86330 KPK) Port Kelang 2.58 MTS 329289.69 127631.66 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
10 05-Oct-16 85176290 CHINA DGS-1210-10P 08-Port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Smart Switch ( Serial No. As Per Inv.No. EXD-13/16-17) SHANGHAI 3 PCS 22985.46 7661.82 Goa ACC HS-CCR More
11 05-Oct-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02352764-QUIDWAY S5328C-HI-24S, LS5ZD28CM1, S5328C-HI-24S MAINFRAME (24 100/1000BASE-X, CHASSIS, (TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SE Hong Kong 1 NOS 36797.63 36797.63 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
12 05-Oct-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03020NER-QUIDWAY S9300,LE02G48TC,48-PORT10/100/1000BASE-T INTERFACE CARD(EC,RJ45),128K MAC,1*1 (TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEN Hong Kong 1 NOS 40245.33 40245.33 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
13 05-Oct-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03030EYA-NETENGINE80E,CR53E8GF0,8-PORT 100/1000BASE-X-SFP FLEXIBLE CARD (TELE.EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.),BE.386953,0 Hong Kong 1 NOS 12704.89 12704.89 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
14 27-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG PARTS OF TELE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS -NETENGINE5000E,CR52EAGFN0,10-PORT 1000BASE-X-SFP LINE PROCESSING UNIT E - 03030 Hong Kong 1 NOS 122805.74 122805.74 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
15 26-Sep-16 85176990 UNITED STATES GLC-T, 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, SANTA CLARA 94 NOS 248347.97 2642 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
16 26-Sep-16 85369090 CHINA PCB ASSEMBLY,PBA-3414-1000BASE-T,DOC-0000675410-B P.O.4500112091 SHANGHAI 792 NOS 486497.88 614.26 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
17 26-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG PARTS OF TELE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS -QUIDWAY S5700-28C-SI,ES5Z228CM0,S5700-28C-SI MAINFRAME(24 10/100/1000BASE-T,4 1 Hong Kong 1 NOS 19273.24 19273.24 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
18 23-Sep-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENTS:SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE (SFP) COMPACT OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER:PART NO:1000BASE-LX SFP: SR NO:PQ95WCA NEW YORK 1 NOS 660.5 660.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
19 23-Sep-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENTS:SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE (SFP) COMPACT OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER:PART NO:1000BASE-LX SFP:SR. NO:PA95WFK NEW YORK 1 NOS 660.5 660.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
20 23-Sep-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENTS:SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE (SFP) COMPACT OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER:PART NO:1000BASE-LX SFP:SR. NO:PQ95WWV NEW YORK 1 NOS 660.5 660.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
21 23-Sep-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENTS:SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE (SFP) COMPACT OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER:PART NO:1000BASE-LX SFP:SR. NO:PHQ29Y6 NEW YORK 1 NOS 660.5 660.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
22 23-Sep-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENTS:SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE (SFP) COMPACT OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER:PART NO:1000BASE-LX SFP:SR. NO:PQH0G20 NEW YORK 1 NOS 660.5 660.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
23 23-Sep-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENTS:SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE (SFP) COMPACT OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER:PART NO:1000BASE-LX SFP:SR. NO:PQH0FXH NEW YORK 1 NOS 660.5 660.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
24 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03020NER-QUIDWAY S9300,LE02G48TC,48-PORT10/100/1000BASE-T INTERFACE CARD(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)BE Hong Kong 6 NOS 242036.66 40339.44 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
25 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03030EYA-NETENGINE80E,CR53E8GF0,8-PORT 100/1000BASE-X-SFP FLEXIBLE CARD(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)BE 5 Hong Kong 2 NOS 25466.41 12733.2 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
26 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03030GNG-NETENGINE5000E,CR52EAGFN0,10-PORT 1000BASE-X-SFP LINE PROC.UNIT(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)BE Hong Kong 2 NOS 246289.38 123144.69 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
27 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03030JUL-NETENGINE80E,CR52EKGF0,40-PORT100/1000BASE-SFP FLEXIBLE CARD(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)BE 52 Hong Kong 3 NOS 82462.33 27487.44 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
28 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02315496-NETENGINE80E,CR5M1E8GF,8-PORT 100/1000BASE-X-SFP FLEXIBLE CARD(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)BE 5 Hong Kong 1 NOS 13586.86 13586.86 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
29 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02351610-QUIDWAY S5328C-EI,CX7Z128CM,S5328C-EI MAINFRAME(24 10/100/1000BASE(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.) Hong Kong 1 NOS 21563.36 21563.36 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
30 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 02351823-QUIDWAY S5328C-SI,LS5Z228CM,S5328C-SI MAINFRAME(24 10/100/1000BASE(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.) Hong Kong 2 NOS 28279.82 14139.91 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
31 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03030JUL-NETENGINE80E,CR52EKGF0,40-PORT100/1000BASE-SFP FLEXIBLE CARD(OCCU(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.) Hong Kong 20 NOS 549746.07 27487.3 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
32 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03030KNE-NETENGINE40E,CR53E8GFB0,8-PORT100/1000BASE-X-SFP FLEXIBLE CARD A(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.)B Hong Kong 1 NOS 9236.55 9236.55 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
33 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03030LLW-MULTISERVICEENGINE60,ME03EEGF0,20-PORT 100/1000BASE-X-SFP FLEXIBLE(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.) Hong Kong 1 NOS 24744.84 24744.84 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
34 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 03030SGD-FINISHED BOARD,HUAWEI S12700,ET1D2G48SX1E,48-PORT 100/1000BASE-X I(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.) Hong Kong 1 NOS 57637.24 57637.24 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
35 22-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG 0305G076-EUDEMON8000E-X,SU91EEGF01,20-PORT 100/1000BASE-X-SFP FLEXIBLE CARD(RE-EXPORT-TELE. EQUIP.)(GOODS SEND TO SUPL.) Hong Kong 2 NOS 1048166.54 524083.27 Tuglakabad ICD HS-CCR More
36 19-Sep-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENTS: 4 PORT 1000BASE-LX +16-PORT 10/100 BASE TX GBE/FE COMBO (2.5 G):PART NO. 905-0380-03:SR. NO:FE49060 NEW YORK 1 NOS 343327.91 343327.91 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
37 19-Sep-16 85177090 UNITED STATES TELECOM EQUIPMENTS: 4 PORT 1000BASE-LX +16-PORT 10/100 BASE TX GBE/FE COMBO (2.5 G):PART NO. 905-0380-03:SR. NO:FE15080 NEW YORK 1 NOS 343327.91 343327.91 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
38 17-Sep-16 85176990 CHINA Ethernet Switch 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T,SRX-GP-24GE,SN:ACMH1557.INV#.34907134.BOE.#.5163806/10.04.14(DEFECTIVE PARTS O SHANGHAI - PU DONG 1 NOS 69510.07 69510.07 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
39 16-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG PARTS OF TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS -QUIDWAY S9300,LE02G24SA,24-PORT 100/1000BASE-X INTERFACE CARD(SA,SFP),32K MAC,1* Hong Kong 1 NOS 18027.87 18027.87 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
40 16-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG PARTS OF TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS -NETENGINE80E,CR53E8GF0,8-PORT 100/1000BASE-X-SFP FLEXIBLE CARD - 03030EYA Hong Kong 1 NOS 12727.02 12727.02 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
41 16-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG PARTS OF TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS -QUIDWAY S5700-28C-EI,ES5Z128CM0,S5700-28C-EI MAINFRAME(24 10/100/1000BASE-T,CHAS Hong Kong 3 NOS 63229.87 21076.62 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
42 16-Sep-16 85176290 HONG KONG PARTS OF TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS -NETENGINE80E,CR5M1E8GF,8-PORT 100/1000BASE-X-SFP FLEXIBLE CARD - 02315496 Hong Kong 1 NOS 13578.79 13578.79 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
43 01-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES SPARE PARTS OF TELECOM EQUIP- NTTP61AAE6TRANSCEIVER,1000BASE-T,ELECTRICAL,0/+70C,SFP,20P,P/C,NTTP61AAE6,S.AVAGCNC5002DC BALTIMORE 1 NOS 2463.7 2463.7 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
44 01-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES SPARE PARTS OF TELECOM EQUIP- NTTP61AAE6TRANSCEIVER,1000BASE-T,ELECTRICAL,0/+70C,SFP,20P,P/C,NTTP61AAE6,S.AVAGCNC5002DQ BALTIMORE 1 NOS 2463.7 2463.7 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
45 01-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES SPARE PARTS OF TELECOM EQUIP- NTTP61AAE6TRANSCEIVER,1000BASE-T,ELECTRICAL,0/+70C,SFP,20P,P/C,NTTP61AAE6,S.AVAGCNC5002AN BALTIMORE 1 NOS 2463.7 2463.7 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
46 01-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES SPARE PARTS OF TELECOM EQUIP- NTTP61AAE6TRANSCEIVER,1000BASE-T,ELECTRICAL,0/+70C,SFP,20P,P/C,NTTP61AAE6,S.AVAGCNC5002DU BALTIMORE 1 NOS 2463.7 2463.7 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
47 26-Aug-16 85176290 HONG KONG PARTS OF TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS -QUIDWAY S5700-52C-EI,ES5Z152CM0,S5700-52C-EI MAINFRAME(48 10/100/1000BASE-T,CHAS Hong Kong 3 NOS 84210.22 28070.07 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
48 26-Aug-16 85176290 HONG KONG PARTS OF TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS -QUIDWAY S5324TP-PWR-SI,LS5ZC24CM,S5324TP-PWR-SI MAINFRAME(24 10/100/1000BASE-T,4 Hong Kong 1 NOS 17803.27 17803.27 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
49 26-Aug-16 85176290 HONG KONG PARTS OF TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS -QUIDWAY S5328C-EI,CX7Z128CM,S5328C-EI MAINFRAME(24 10/100/1000BASE-T,CHASSIS,DUA Hong Kong 1 NOS 21296.57 21296.57 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
50 26-Aug-16 85176290 HONG KONG PARTS OF TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS -QUIDWAY S9300,LE02G48CEAT,36-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T AND 12-PORT 100/1000BASE-X I Hong Kong 1 NOS 30477.9 30477.9 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of GLC T 1000BASE T SFP

Export Data And Price Of GLC T 1000BASE T SFP | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of GLC T 1000BASE T SFP Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India GLC T 1000BASE T SFP Export data. You can find previous two days GLC T 1000BASE T SFP Export data on Eximpulse Services.

GLC T 1000BASE T SFP Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for GLC T 1000BASE T SFP Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.