Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 24-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES GLC-T, 1000BASE-T SFP TRANCEIVER MODULE SANTA CLARA 18 NOS 72467.98 4026 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
2 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM, S/N: AGA1637U5S7, PRODUCT NUM: GLC-LH-SMD=, COUNTRY OF ORIG BANGKOK 1 NOS 22146.48 22146.48 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
3 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM, S/N: FNS19070VTU, PRODUCT NUM: GLC-LH-SMD=, COUNTRY OF ORIG BANGKOK 1 NOS 22146.38 22146.38 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
4 24-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 4 NOS 15816.01 3954 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
5 26-Sep-16 85176990 UNITED STATES GLC-T, 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, SANTA CLARA 94 NOS 248347.97 2642 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
6 27-Jul-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-T SFP, PART NO: GLC-T= BANGKOK 1 NOS 8865.19 8865.19 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
7 27-Jul-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-T SFP, PART NO: GLC-T= BANGKOK 1 NOS 8865.19 8865.19 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
8 27-Jul-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-T SFP, PART NO: GLC-T= BANGKOK 1 NOS 8865.19 8865.19 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
9 27-Jul-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-T SFP, PART NO: GLC-T= BANGKOK 1 NOS 8865.19 8865.19 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
10 18-Jul-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM , PART NO : GLC-LH-SMD= BANGKOK 1 NOS 22364.85 22364.85 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
11 18-Jul-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM , PART NO : GLC-LH-SMD= BANGKOK 1 NOS 22364.85 22364.85 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
12 18-Jul-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM , PART NO : GLC-LH-SMD= BANGKOK 1 NOS 22364.85 22364.85 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
13 02-Jul-16 85176930 PHILIPPINES GLC-T CISCO 1000BASE T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MANILA 12 NOS 132089.58 11007.46 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
14 27-Jun-16 85176990 UNITED STATES GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVERMODULE FOR MMF AUSTIN, TX 250 NOS 593832.5 2375.33 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
15 17-Jun-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM , PART NO : GLC-LH-SMD= , SAMPLE FOR TEST AND EVALUTION/STU BANGKOK 1 NOS 22297.66 22297.66 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
16 06-May-16 85176290 THAILAND ^1000BASE-ZX SFP P/NO.GLC-ZX-SM= S/NO.ECL113800NJ BANGKOK 1 NOS 91630.93 91630.93 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
17 06-May-16 85176290 THAILAND ^1000BASE-ZX SFP P/NO.GLC-ZX-SM= S/NO.SPC16150018 BANGKOK 1 NOS 91630.93 91630.93 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
18 06-May-16 85176290 THAILAND ^1000BASE-ZX SFP P/NO.GLC-ZX-SM= S/NO.FNS0852K05F BANGKOK 1 NOS 91630.93 91630.93 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
19 08-Apr-16 85176990 SINGAPORE NETWORKING SWITCH-1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE: MMF/SMF: 1310NM: DOM PART NO GLC-LH-SMD SINGAPORE 1 NOS 21139.41 21139.41 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
20 03-Mar-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-T-SFP, PART NO: GLC-T= , SAMPLEFOR TEST AND EVALUTION/STUDY/ANALYSIS. BANGKOK 1 NOS 9055.62 9055.62 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
21 03-Mar-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-T SFP, PART NO : GLC-T= , SAMPLE FOR TEST AND EVALUTION/STUDY/ANALYSIS. BANGKOK 2 NOS 18111.25 9055.62 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
22 20-Feb-16 85176290 HONG KONG NETWORKING SWITCH /1000BASE-T SFP PART NO GLC-T HONG KONG 1 NOS 8794.74 8794.74 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
23 17-Feb-16 85176990 SINGAPORE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF,850NM, DOM PART NO:GLC-SX-MMD SINGAPORE 4 NOS 40352.15 10088.04 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
24 10-Feb-16 85176990 SINGAPORE GLC-T=1000BASE-T SFP (CSCO0852)(GLC-T=)[NETWORKING PRODUCTS]AC VIDE FILE NO.:C.NO.S/26/MISC/02/2015-16.ACC/DT.02.02.2016 SINGAPORE 4 NOS 21298.41 5324.6 Hyderabad ACC HS-CCR More
25 19-Jan-16 85177010 JAPAN GLC-LH-SMD=1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM (PPCB) CHINA 10 NOS 126164.29 12616.43 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
26 19-Jan-16 85177010 JAPAN GLC-T=1000BASE-T SFP MODULE (PPCB) CHINA 14 NOS 70122.34 5008.74 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
27 19-Jan-16 85177010 JAPAN GLC-SX-MMD=1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850NM, DOM (PPCB) CHINA 4 NOS 25358.97 6339.74 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
28 19-Jan-16 85176290 JAPAN LAN NETWORK MODULE-GLC-SX-MMD=, 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE CHINA 8 NOS 85516.07 10689.51 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
29 19-Jan-16 85176290 JAPAN LAN NETWORK MODULE-GLC-LH-SMD=, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANS CHINA 58 NOS 1152899.58 19877.58 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
30 02-Dec-15 85389000 UNITED STATES CISCO GLC SX-MMDCISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVERMODULE MMF 850NM DOM NEW YORK 193 NOS 380113.5 1969.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
31 20-Nov-15 85176990 HONG KONG NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS - 1000BASE-T SFP-GLC-T HONG KONG 1 NOS 8180.38 8180.38 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
32 17-Nov-15 85177010 UNITED STATES GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANCEIVERMODULE, AUSTIN, TX 30 NOS 45288.88 1509.63 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
33 31-Oct-15 85177090 UNITED STATES ^1000BASE-ZX SFP, P/NO.-GLC-ZX-SM=, S/NO.FNS0852K03Y- Goods Being Sent For Repairing & Will Return With in 6 Months MIAMI, FL 1 NOS 89907.47 89907.47 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
34 21-Oct-15 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-T SFP , PRODUCT NO.: GLC-T= , S/NO.: MTC111600RK , MTC111600RQ , MTC111600VP , MTC173702E8 , MTC173706Q3 , SAMP BANGKOK 5 NOS 42905.16 8581.03 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
35 07-Aug-15 85176290 UNITED STATES CISCO GLC -TCISCO 1000BASE-T SFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 21 NOS 53172 2532 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
36 15-Jun-15 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-T SFP GLC-T= ( SAMPLE FOR TESTAND EVALUATION/STUDY/ANALYSIS NON RETURNABLE) BANGKOK 1 NOS 358.72 358.72 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
37 15-May-15 85176290 HONG KONG NETWORKING SWITCH / SERIAL NO.AGJ1813R6UM / AGJ1813R6UJ PART NO.GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF,850NM, HONG KONG 2 NOS 17890 8945 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
38 14-May-15 85389000 UNITED STATES GLC - SX - MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850NM DOM NEW YORK 2 NOS 12659.98 6329.99 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
39 14-May-15 85389000 UNITED STATES GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF 1310NM DOM NEW YORK 41 NOS 516464.7 12596.7 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
40 05-Feb-15 85176990 HONG KONG TRANS CEIVER MODULE[GLC-T=/1000BASE-T SFP] HONG KONG 4 NOS 32036.55 8009.14 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
41 15-Oct-14 85177010 HONG KONG GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM HONG KONG 5 NOS 85390.8 17078.16 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
42 13-Aug-14 85176990 UNITED STATES CISCO GLC-T ,1000BASE-T SFP MODULE NEW YORK 35 NOS 80930.5 2312.3 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
43 24-Jun-14 85177010 HONG KONG GLC-SX-MMD=/ 1000BASE-SX-SFP TRANSCEIVERMODULE, MMF, 850NM, DOM (PPCB) HONG KONG 10 NOS 44587.5 4458.75 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
44 23-Jun-14 85177010 HONG KONG GLC-SX-MMD=/ 1000BASE-SX-SFP TRANSCEIVERMODULE, MMF, 850NM, DOM (PPCB) HONG KONG 10 NOS 44587.5 4458.75 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
45 10-Feb-14 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FO, PART NO: GLC-LH-SMD= (SAME ARE BEING RETURNED BY US ON FREE OF COST AND NON RE BANGKOK 1 NOS 20744.63 20744.63 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
46 10-Feb-14 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FO, PART NO: GLC-LH-SMD= (SAME ARE BEING RETURNED BY US ON FREE OF COST AND NON RE BANGKOK 1 NOS 20744.63 20744.63 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
47 21-Jan-14 85176290 HONG KONG [PPCB] GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF 1310MM DOM HONG KONG 4 NOS 87471.73 21867.93 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
48 21-Jan-14 85176290 HONG KONG [PPCB] GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850MM DOM HONG KONG 46 NOS 505490.15 10988.92 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of GLC T 1000BASE T SFP

Export Data And Price Of GLC T 1000BASE T SFP | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of GLC T 1000BASE T SFP Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India GLC T 1000BASE T SFP Export data. You can find previous two days GLC T 1000BASE T SFP Export data on Eximpulse Services.

GLC T 1000BASE T SFP Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for GLC T 1000BASE T SFP Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.