Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM, S/N: AGA1637U5S7, PRODUCT NUM: GLC-LH-SMD=, COUNTRY OF ORIG BANGKOK 1 NOS 22146.48 22146.48 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
2 14-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM, S/N: FNS19070VTU, PRODUCT NUM: GLC-LH-SMD=, COUNTRY OF ORIG BANGKOK 1 NOS 22146.38 22146.38 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
3 31-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES GLC-LH-SMD TRANSCEIVER MODULE-GENUINE CISCO NEW YORK 10 NOS 19770 1977 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
4 24-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW YORK 4 NOS 15816.01 3954 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
5 18-Jul-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM , PART NO : GLC-LH-SMD= BANGKOK 1 NOS 22364.85 22364.85 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
6 18-Jul-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM , PART NO : GLC-LH-SMD= BANGKOK 1 NOS 22364.85 22364.85 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
7 18-Jul-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM , PART NO : GLC-LH-SMD= BANGKOK 1 NOS 22364.85 22364.85 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
8 17-Jun-16 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM , PART NO : GLC-LH-SMD= , SAMPLE FOR TEST AND EVALUTION/STU BANGKOK 1 NOS 22297.66 22297.66 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
9 08-Apr-16 85176990 SINGAPORE NETWORKING SWITCH-1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE: MMF/SMF: 1310NM: DOM PART NO GLC-LH-SMD SINGAPORE 1 NOS 21139.41 21139.41 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
10 19-Jan-16 85177010 JAPAN GLC-LH-SMD=1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM (PPCB) CHINA 10 NOS 126164.29 12616.43 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
11 19-Jan-16 85176290 JAPAN LAN NETWORK MODULE-GLC-LH-SMD=, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANS CHINA 58 NOS 1152899.58 19877.58 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
12 20-Nov-15 85176990 HONG KONG NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS - 1000BASE-LX/LHSFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm,DOM - GLC-LH-SMD HONG KONG 1 NOS 18030.51 18030.51 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
13 20-Nov-15 85176990 HONG KONG NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS - 1000BASE-LX/LHSFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm,DOM - GLC-LH-SMD HONG KONG 1 NOS 18030.51 18030.51 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
14 20-Nov-15 85176990 HONG KONG NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS - 1000BASE-LX/LHSFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm,DOM - GLC-LH-SMD HONG KONG 1 NOS 18030.51 18030.51 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
15 20-Nov-15 85176990 HONG KONG NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS - 1000BASE-LX/LHSFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm,DOM - GLC-LH-SMD HONG KONG 1 NOS 18030.51 18030.51 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
16 20-Nov-15 85176990 HONG KONG NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS - 1000BASE-LX/LHSFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm,DOM - GLC-LH-SMD HONG KONG 1 NOS 18030.51 18030.51 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
17 20-Nov-15 85176990 HONG KONG NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS - 1000BASE-LX/LHSFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm,DOM - GLC-LH-SMD HONG KONG 1 NOS 18030.51 18030.51 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
18 20-Nov-15 85176990 HONG KONG NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS - 1000BASE-LX/LHSFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm,DOM - GLC-LH-SMD HONG KONG 1 NOS 18030.51 18030.51 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
19 20-Nov-15 85176990 HONG KONG NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS - 1000BASE-LX/LHSFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm,DOM - GLC-LH-SMD HONG KONG 1 NOS 18030.51 18030.51 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
20 20-Nov-15 85176990 HONG KONG NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS - 1000BASE-LX/LHSFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm,DOM - GLC-LH-SMD HONG KONG 1 NOS 18030.51 18030.51 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
21 20-Nov-15 85176990 HONG KONG NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS - 1000BASE-LX/LHSFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm,DOM - GLC-LH-SMD HONG KONG 1 NOS 18030.51 18030.51 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
22 20-Nov-15 85176990 HONG KONG NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS - 1000BASE-LX/LHSFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm,DOM - GLC-LH-SMD HONG KONG 1 NOS 18030.51 18030.51 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
23 09-Oct-15 85369090 CANADA CISCO SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GLC - LH-SMD SYDNEY 2 PCS 61371.84 30685.92 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
24 18-Aug-15 85176290 SINGAPORE GE SFP,LC CONNECTOR LX/LH TRANSRECEIVER,GLC-LH - SMD SINGAPORE 34 NOS 538050 15825 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
25 18-Aug-15 85176290 SINGAPORE GE SFP,LC CONNECTOR LX/LH TRANSRECEIVER,GLC-LH - SMD SINGAPORE 60 NOS 949500 15825 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
26 26-May-15 85176290 HONG KONG NETWORKING PRODUCT :(GLC-LH-SMD=) HONG KONG 4 PCS 69479.22 17369.8 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
27 14-May-15 85389000 UNITED STATES GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF 1310NM DOM NEW YORK 41 NOS 516464.7 12596.7 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
28 29-Dec-14 85176290 HONG KONG NETWORKING PRODUCT :GLC-LH-SMD,MODULE Hong Kong 38 PCS 521365.24 13720.14 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
29 28-Nov-14 84715000 SEYCHELLES UPCC SYSTEM - HARDWARE PART NO: GLC-LH-SMD-1000 BASE- LX/LH SFP TRASH (TRANSCELVER MODULE) MAHE ISLAND 4 NOS 111126.4 27781.6 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
30 15-Oct-14 85177010 HONG KONG GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM HONG KONG 5 NOS 85390.8 17078.16 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
31 10-Feb-14 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FO, PART NO: GLC-LH-SMD= (SAME ARE BEING RETURNED BY US ON FREE OF COST AND NON RE BANGKOK 1 NOS 20744.63 20744.63 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
32 10-Feb-14 85176290 THAILAND 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FO, PART NO: GLC-LH-SMD= (SAME ARE BEING RETURNED BY US ON FREE OF COST AND NON RE BANGKOK 1 NOS 20744.63 20744.63 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of GLC LH SMD

Export Data And Price Of GLC LH SMD | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of GLC LH SMD Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India GLC LH SMD Export data. You can find previous two days GLC LH SMD Export data on Eximpulse Services.

GLC LH SMD Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for GLC LH SMD Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.