select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods,port_of_destination,country_code,indian_Port,unit_quantity_code,file_date) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_of_destination as port_of_destination,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,country_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_export.export_master where 1=1 and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Fotek' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by sort_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Export Data and Price of Fotek | www.eximpulse.com India export data of Fotek

27 Records in India Export Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 24-Oct-16 85415000 TANZANIA POWER REGULATOR FOTEK (3-PHASE THYRISTERFOR HIGH TEMPERATURE MUFFLE FURNACE,MAKE:FOTEK,MODEL:EPS3-60 RATED CURRENT-60A Dar Es Salaam 1 NOS 15693.52 15693.52 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
2 07-Oct-16 84314990 TANZANIA SEMSPR (MAKE; FOTEK TAIWAN) (CP30-50C) DAR ES SALAM (DARESS 1 NOS 6522.16 6522.16 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
3 04-Jun-16 84159000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES AIR CONDITIONER PART-FOTEK COUNTER MODEL-HC-31P SHARJAH 2 PCS 7892.76 3946.38 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
4 16-May-16 85447090 NEW ZEALAND FIBER OPTIC CABLLE ASSEMBLY FOTEK SM LD12 F MPO/MPO FEM STR 85M Auckland 2 PCS 31539.03 15769.52 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
5 16-May-16 85447090 NEW ZEALAND FIBER OPTIC CABLLE ASSEMBLY FOTEK SM LD12 F MPO/MPO FEM STR 30M Auckland 4 PCS 40730.88 10182.72 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
6 16-May-16 85447090 NEW ZEALAND FIBER OPTIC CABLLE ASSEMBLY FOTEK SM LD12 F MPO/MPO FEM STR 45M Auckland 5 PCS 56406.43 11281.29 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
7 16-May-16 85447090 NEW ZEALAND FIBER OPTIC CABLLE ASSEMBLY FOTEK SM LD12 F MPO/MPO FEM STR 100M Auckland 2 PCS 33601.27 16800.63 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
8 16-May-16 85447090 NEW ZEALAND FIBER OPTIC CABLLE ASSEMBLY FOTEK SM LD12 F MPO/MPO FEM STR 95M Auckland 2 PCS 33147.77 16573.88 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
9 16-May-16 85447090 NEW ZEALAND FIBER OPTIC CABLLE ASSEMBLY FOTEK SM LD12 F MPO/MPO FEM STR 90M Auckland 2 PCS 32419.42 16209.71 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
10 23-Apr-16 85389000 KENYA CTL SPARES PARTS - FOTEK MC341 Mombasa 1 NOS 5922.43 5922.43 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
11 23-Apr-16 85389000 KENYA CTL SPARES PARTS - FOTEK MC362 Mombasa 1 NOS 8100.77 8100.77 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
12 23-Apr-16 85389000 KENYA CTL SPARES PARTS - FOTEK H3-M3 Mombasa 1 NOS 1021.11 1021.11 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
13 14-Mar-16 85359030 SIERRA LEONA ITEM FOR INDUSTRIAL USE: SOLID STATE REALY "FOTEK" SSR-40DA FREETOWN 6 PCS 4016.99 669.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
14 14-Mar-16 85364900 SIERRA LEONA ITEM FOR INDUSTRIAL USE: DIGITAL TEMPERATURE CONTROLLER "FOTEK" MT-48V FREETOWN 3 PCS 8034 2678 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
15 29-Jun-15 84799040 GHANA PARTS OF PLANT & MACHINERY FOR CHEMICALS. PHARMACEUTICALS ETC. (FOTEK RELAY MODEL SS R 50 DA) ACCRA 24 NOS 28148.28 1172.84 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
16 25-Mar-15 90329000 TANZANIA Photo Sensor Fotek Dar Es Salaam 4 NOS 29482.11 7370.53 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
17 19-Mar-15 85369090 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES SOLID STATE RELAYMODEL:SSR-25DAMAKE:FOTEK DUBAI 50 NOS 27500 550 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
18 29-Jan-15 85447090 BELGIUM 1-2160663-7 MPOFTI FOTEK 24/OM3 MPO/FEM/STR A 17M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY BRUSSELS 11 PCS 93269.18 8479.02 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
19 12-Dec-14 85447090 BELGIUM 2160608-6 MPOPTI FOTEK 24/OM4 MPO/ FEM/STR A 6 M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY BRUSSELS 2 PCS 13978.95 6989.48 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
20 13-Nov-14 85369090 TANZANIA ELECTRICAL AND AUTOMATION GOODS:FOTEK PROXIMITY SENSOR PM12-04N DAR ES SALAM (DARESS 10 NOS 11875.52 1187.55 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
21 05-Nov-14 84779000 DJIBOUTI PROXIMITY SWITCH FOTEK A.XL, FOTEL PS -05N Djibouti 30 NOS 18315.01 610.5 Mumbai Custom House SEA HS-CCR
22 28-Aug-14 85447090 CANADA FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY-7-2055714-6 FOTEK SM LEAD 24 F MPO-MPO FEM 260M SYDNEY 1 PCS 25533.35 25533.35 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
23 28-Aug-14 85447090 CANADA FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY-9-2055714-5 FOTEK SM LEAD 24 F MPO-MPO FEM 450 M SYDNEY 2 PCS 75487.23 37743.62 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
24 13-Aug-14 84779000 MOZAMBIQUE SPARES FOR PLASTIC AND REFINERY PROCESSING MACHINERY; FOTEK, PROXIMITY SWITCH, PM12-04P; Beira 6 NOS 6389.3 1064.88 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR
25 28-May-14 84773000 SAUDI ARABIA PET BLOWMOULDING MACHINE SPARE PARTS PHOTO ELECTRIC SENSOR WITH SOCKET MODEL:SU-07X,MAKE:FOTEK RIYADH 2 PCS 9456 4728 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
26 28-May-14 84773000 SAUDI ARABIA PET BLOWMOULDING MACHINE SPARE PARTS SENSOR CONTROLER MODEL:C-6,MAKE:FOTEK RIYADH 2 PCS 11229 5614.5 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR
27 10-Mar-14 85363000 GUINEA ELECTRICAL SPARES, SSR-50 DA, SOLID STATE RELAY, MAKE: FOTEK .......Other details as per Invoice Conakry 22 NOS 23387.37 1063.06 Mundra SEA HS-CCR




Imac

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Export Data And Price Of Fotek | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Fotek Export Data. Some Sample Shipment records for Fotek Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600