Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
>
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 23-Sep-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD SM PS (OTHERTELECOM ASSEMBLIES) Antwerpen 17 PCS 160466.49 9439.21 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
2 23-Sep-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD SM PF (OTHERTELECOM ASSEMBLIES) Antwerpen 20 PCS 184741.85 9237.09 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
3 07-Sep-16 85177090 ARGENTINA OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES - FOCASS Q-FITMPO-6XLC-QUAD SM PS BUENOS AIRES, BA 12 PCS 205852.87 17154.41 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
4 02-Sep-16 85176990 PHILIPPINES FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D OM3 PF OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES - P/N 1-1671205-3 MANILA 4 PCS 50197.99 12549.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
5 02-Sep-16 85176990 PHILIPPINES FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D OM3 PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES - P/N 1671205-3 MANILA 4 PCS 50197.99 12549.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
6 29-Aug-16 85176990 NEW ZEALAND FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD SM PF OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES (P/N:1-1671206-4) (MEIS) AUCKLAND 2 PCS 14237.74 7118.87 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
7 11-Aug-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D SM PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 32 PCS 155243.93 4851.37 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
8 15-Jul-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD SM PF OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 28 PCS 259906.79 9282.39 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
9 06-Jul-16 90304000 JAPAN OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES-FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD SM PF(1-1671206-4) TOKYO - NARITA 18000 PCS 187648.42 10.42 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
10 30-Jun-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC -D SM PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 32 PCS 153231.41 4788.48 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
11 16-Jun-16 85176990 NEW ZEALAND FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD SM PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES (P/N:1671206-4) (MEIS) AUCKLAND 2 PCS 32865.81 16432.9 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
12 16-Jun-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 PF (OTHERTELECOM ASSEMBLIES) Antwerpen 6 PCS 56063.88 9343.98 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
13 16-Jun-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC -QUAD OM3 PF OTHERTELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 20 PCS 186000.71 9300.04 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
14 16-Jun-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D OM3 PF OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 14 PCS 71235.56 5088.25 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
15 16-Jun-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D SM PF OTHERF TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 20 PCS 96982.55 4849.13 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
16 16-Jun-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD SM PF OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 28 PCS 259039.06 9251.4 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
17 16-Jun-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D OM3 PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 20 PCS 101765.23 5088.26 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
18 16-Jun-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC QUAD OM3 PS OTHERTELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 22 PCS 204600.25 9300.01 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
19 07-Jun-16 85176990 BELGIUM FOCASS Q- FIT MPO/ 6XLC-QUAD OM3 PF OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES BRUSSELS 4 PCS 37250.71 9312.68 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
20 03-Jun-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD SM PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 39 PCS 368300.22 9443.6 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
21 23-May-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 PF OTHERTELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 4 PCS 37243.38 9310.84 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
22 23-May-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D SM PF OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 17 PCS 82535.77 4855.05 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
23 23-May-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD SM PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 24 PCS 227156.62 9464.86 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
24 23-May-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D SM PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 37 PCS 179636.67 4855.05 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
25 16-May-16 85176990 NEW ZEALAND OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D SM PS Auckland 12 PCS 100585.73 8382.14 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
26 16-May-16 85176990 NEW ZEALAND OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D SM PF Auckland 14 PCS 117350.02 8382.14 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
27 16-May-16 85176990 NEW ZEALAND OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD SM PS Auckland 2 PCS 32683.76 16341.88 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
28 12-May-16 90304000 JAPAN OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES (FOCASS Q-FITMPO / 6XLC-D SM PF) (1-1671205-4) TOKYO - NARITA 25 PCS 137554.1 5502.16 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
29 09-May-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD SM PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 22 PCS 208685.24 9485.69 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
30 09-May-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D SM PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 25 PCS 121641.41 4865.66 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
31 30-Apr-16 85176990 BELGIUM FOCASS Q- FIT AMPTRAC MPO/ 6XLC-D SM PFOTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES BRUSSELS 19 PCS 96263.48 5066.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
32 22-Apr-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD SM PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 95 PCS 899893.96 9472.57 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
33 22-Apr-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D SM PF OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 10 PCS 48586.72 4858.67 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
34 22-Apr-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D SM PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 25 PCS 121466.8 4858.67 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
35 07-Apr-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D OM3 PF OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 9 PCS 46576.94 5175.22 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
36 07-Apr-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC -D OM3 PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 30 PCS 155256.48 5175.22 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
37 07-Apr-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC -QUAD SM PS OTHERTELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 45 PCS 432722.16 9616.05 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
38 31-Mar-16 85176990 PHILIPPINES FOCASS Q-Fit MPO/6xLC-D OM3 PF OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES P/N:1-1671205-3 MANILA 4 PCS 50463.98 12616 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
39 31-Mar-16 85176990 PHILIPPINES FOCASS Q-Fit MPO/6xLC-D OM3 PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES P/N:1671205-3 MANILA 4 PCS 50463.98 12616 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
40 24-Mar-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D OM3 PF OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 24 PCS 123312.77 5138.03 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
41 24-Mar-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD SM PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 30 PCS 286389.84 9546.33 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
42 24-Mar-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D SM PS (OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES) Antwerpen 99 PCS 484737.26 4896.34 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
43 24-Mar-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D SM PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 50 PCS 244816.8 4896.34 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
44 17-Mar-16 85176990 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT AMPTRAC MPO/6XLC-D SM PS FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY BRUSSELS 15 PCS 76553.98 5103.6 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
45 17-Mar-16 85176990 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D SM PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES BRUSSELS 30 PCS 146138.46 4871.28 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
46 10-Mar-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D SM PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 25 PCS 122602.19 4904.09 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
47 10-Mar-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-D OM3 PF OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 7 PCS 36020.44 5145.78 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
48 10-Mar-16 85444999 BELGIUM FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD SM PS OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES Antwerpen 17 PCS 162539.2 9561.13 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
49 07-Mar-16 85176990 JAPAN OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES (FOCASS Q-FIT MPO / 6XLC-QUAD SM PF) (1-1671206-4) TOKYO NARITA 28 PCS 293543.61 10483.7 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
50 07-Mar-16 85369090 JAPAN OTHER TELECOM ASSEMBLIES (FOCASS Q-FIT MPO / 6XLC-D SM PF) (1-1671205-4) TOKYO NARITA 57 PCS 313191.43 5494.59 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of Focass Q FiT MPO 6xLC D SM PS

Export Data And Price Of Focass Q FiT MPO 6xLC D SM PS | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Focass Q FiT MPO 6xLC D SM PS Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India Focass Q FiT MPO 6xLC D SM PS Export data. You can find previous two days Focass Q FiT MPO 6xLC D SM PS Export data on Eximpulse Services.

Focass Q FiT MPO 6xLC D SM PS Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for Focass Q FiT MPO 6xLC D SM PS Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.