select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods,port_of_destination,country_code,indian_Port,unit_quantity_code,file_date) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_of_destination as port_of_destination,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,country_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_export.export_master where 1=1 and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Fiber +Pigtail +Cable' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by sort_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India export data of Fiber
India Export Data and Price of Fiber Pigtail Cable | www.eximpulse.com

717 Records in India Export Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 01-Nov-16 85389000 SRI LANKA (P/N:9-6536561-1) F0MM50 PIGTAIL OM3 FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY (MEIS) Colombo 64 PCS 15183.36 237.24 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
2 28-Sep-16 85447090 BRAZIL 6695511-2 FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9T LC/PC OM32M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY SAO PAULO - CONGONHA 2000 PCS 151915 75.96 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
3 25-Aug-16 85177090 SRI LANKA (P/N:9-6536561-1) FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM3 0.9SC/PC 1.5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY (MEIS) Colombo 200 PCS 47556 237.78 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
4 25-Aug-16 85177090 SRI LANKA (P/N:9-5233266-8) FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S SC/PC WHITE LSZH 1.5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY (MEIS) Colombo 66 PCS 19616.85 297.22 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
5 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9S LC 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 840 PCS 92100.12 109.64 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
6 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9[[ SC 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 48 PCS 6531.02 136.06 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
7 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM62.5 PIGTAIL 0.9 ST/PC 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 24 PCS 2457.06 102.38 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
8 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9PP WHITE LC/PC TUNED 2M(FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 420 PCS 38005.17 90.49 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
9 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITE LC/PC TUNED 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 4602 PCS 516735.57 112.28 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
10 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9S OM3 SC 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 672 PCS 71016.96 105.68 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
11 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9 DES LC/PC OM3 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 1992 PCS 190778.82 95.77 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
12 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9 DES OM3 LC/PC 1M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Antwerpen 3276 PCS 289948.93 88.51 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
13 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9T LC/PC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 1170 PCS 127509.53 108.98 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
14 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 0.9 PHASER PLUS LC PIGTAIL 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 66 PCS 5754.18 87.18 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
15 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9S LC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 1536 PCS 168411.61 109.64 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
16 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9 SC/PC TUNED 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 600 PCS 75296.96 125.49 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
17 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9S LC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 144 PCS 12269.5 85.2 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
18 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM62.5 SIMPLEX 0.9MM SC PIGTAIL 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 144 PCS 13030.36 90.49 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
19 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9 SC/PC TUNED 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 540 PCS 70264.01 130.12 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
20 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9S OM3 SC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 486 PCS 51360.57 105.68 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
21 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 SIMPLEX 0.9MM SC PIGTAIL 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 84 PCS 8211.2 97.75 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
22 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9S SC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 108 PCS 14766.16 136.72 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
23 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9PPOM3 LC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 84 PCS 7656.61 91.15 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
24 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9 DES OM3 LC/PC 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 2796 PCS 247465.71 88.51 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
25 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 SIMPLEX 0.9MM SC PIGTAIL 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 192 PCS 19402.77 101.06 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
26 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9 SC/PC PHASER+TUNED 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 90 PCS 14029.02 155.88 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
27 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9 SC/PC TUNED 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 540 PCS 70264 130.12 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
28 11-Aug-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9T LC/PC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 300 PCS 32694.75 108.98 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
29 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 0.9 PHASER PLUS SC PIGTAIL 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 30 PCS 2352.33 78.41 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
30 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9 SC/PC TUNED 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 798 PCS 103402.85 129.58 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
31 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM62.5 PIGTAIL 0.9 ST/PC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 36 PCS 3660.07 101.67 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
32 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9PP SC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 18 PCS 2440.04 135.56 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
33 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9PP SC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 24 PCS 3253.39 135.56 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
34 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM62.5 SIMPLEX 0.9MM SC PIGTAIL 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 120 PCS 10844.64 90.37 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
35 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM62.5 SIMPLEX 0.9MM SC PIGTAIL 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 78 PCS 7049.02 90.37 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
36 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9S OM3 SC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 774 PCS 81263.03 104.99 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
37 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9S OM3 SC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 486 PCS 51348.75 105.66 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
38 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 SIMPLEX 0.9MM SC PIGTAIL 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 192 PCS 19265 100.34 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
39 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9 SC/PC TUNED 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 600 PCS 75354.34 125.59 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
40 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM3 0.9 SC/PC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 618 PCS 58724.53 95.02 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
41 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9S LC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 1530 PCS 166736.47 108.98 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
42 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9S LC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 156 PCS 13268.85 85.06 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
43 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9 DES LC/PC OM3 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 3276 PCS 313473.66 95.69 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
44 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9 DES OM3 LC/PC 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 2796 PCS 247106.38 88.38 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
45 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM62.5 SIMPLEX 0.9MM SC PIGTAIL 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 150 PCS 13555.6 90.37 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
46 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9PPOM3 LC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 78 PCS 7100.65 91.03 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
47 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 SIMPLEX 0.9MM SC PIGTAIL 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 84 PCS 8205.15 97.68 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
48 29-Jul-16 85447090 BELGIUM FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9S SC 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Antwerpen 120 PCS 16426.68 136.89 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR
49 27-Jul-16 85447090 BRAZIL FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY - FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9T LC/PC OM3 2M SAO PAULO - CONGONHA 300 PCS 22925.25 76.42 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR
50 22-Jul-16 85447090 BRAZIL FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9T LC/PC OM3 2M SAO PAULO - CONGONHA 600 PCS 45919.5 76.53 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR




Imac

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Export Data And Price Of Fiber Pigtail Cable | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Fiber Pigtail Cable Export Data. Some Sample Shipment records for Fiber Pigtail Cable Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600