Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 19-Nov-16 85447090 UNITED STATES FAXLCUC0C-XXF005 PIGTAIL,LS,0.9mm,BTW,KIT,1-12,LC/UC,5FT (FIBER PATCH CORD) DALLAS/FT. WORTH, TX 108 NOS 152989.49 1416.57 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
2 17-Nov-16 90271000 UNITED KINGDOM EMISSION MONITORING EQUIPMENTS ,MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LNEGTH 3 METERSWITH SC-SC TYPE DUPLEX CONNECTORS LONDON METROPOLITAN 24 NOS 29123.95 1213.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
3 11-Nov-16 85444991 INDONESIA TAMCO ITEM NO 09-CABL 1408-0002 SC SC INGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD MODEL : FPCSC-SC-SCDX-03 JAKARTA 4 NOS 2174.7 543.67 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
4 11-Nov-16 85444991 INDONESIA TAMCO ITEM NO 09-CABL 1408-0002 SC SC INGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD MODEL : FPCSC-SC-SCDX-03 JAKARTA 4 NOS 2174.7 543.67 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
5 11-Nov-16 90111000 SOMAALIA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD-144CORE MINI SM 30M PATCH CROD LC/UPC(C/O:CHINA)(THIRD COUNTRY EXPORT)(B/E NO:7212623 DT:24/10/20 HARGEISA 2 SET 77995.61 38997.8 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
6 11-Nov-16 90111000 SOMAALIA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD-48 CORE MINI SM 50M PATCH CROD LC/UPC(C/O:CHINA)(THIRD COUNTRY EXPORT)(B/E NO:7212623 DT:24/10/20 HARGEISA 10 SET 319192.08 31919.21 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
7 11-Nov-16 90111000 SOMAALIA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD-48 CORE MINI SM 30M PATCH CROD LC/UPC(C/O:CHINA)(THIRD COUNTRY EXPORT)(B/E NO:7212623 DT:24/10/20 HARGEISA 10 SET 290353.38 29035.34 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
8 09-Nov-16 85447090 SINGAPORE LC-LC, MM, FIBER PATCH CORD, 10 MTRS SINGAPORE 16 NOS 25971.81 1623.24 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
9 27-Oct-16 85367000 ISRAEL OPTICAL FIBER 20MM,PATCH CORD FC/APC 2.25M,COLOR ORANGE TEL AVIV YAFO 6 NOS 1186.2 197.7 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
10 24-Oct-16 85255090 UNITED STATES SC-SC SIMPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD,3M MALTA 1 PCS 351.26 351.26 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
11 13-Oct-16 85444299 SRI LANKA PATCH CORD FIBER OM3 SC-LC 2 MTR-R323044P/NO.:R323044 Colombo 24 NOS 19022.4 792.6 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
12 06-Oct-16 85189000 ZAMBIA IT SPARES - NCB-FS09D-SCSC-3 - 3 MTR.SC-SC FIBER OPTIC SINGLE MODE PATCH CORD(PARTS OF HDNG 8518) LUSAKA 3 NOS 4717.11 1572.37 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
13 01-Oct-16 85447090 MALDIVES SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, PATCH CORD, 9/125UM,LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 6MX3 MALE 3 NOS 1565.38 521.79 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
14 01-Oct-16 85447090 MALDIVES SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, PATCH CORD, 9/125UM,LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 5MX3 MALE 3 NOS 1684.27 561.42 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
15 01-Oct-16 85447090 MALDIVES SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, PATCH CORD, 9/125UM,LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 4MX3 MALE 3 NOS 1803.16 601.05 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
16 01-Oct-16 85447090 MALDIVES SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, PATCH CORD, 9/125UM,LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 3MX3 MALE 3 NOS 1902.24 634.08 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
17 01-Oct-16 85447090 MALDIVES SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, PATCH CORD, 9/125UM,LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 2MX3 MALE 3 NOS 2080.57 693.52 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
18 03-Sep-16 85441990 UNITED STATES COMPUTER NETWORKING PRODUCTS:DIGILINK SMDUPLEX SCSC FIBER PATCH CORD -DFPCD1SCS02 NEW YORK 2 NOS 869.22 434.61 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
19 10-Aug-16 87089900 ZAMBIA IT SPARES - NCB-FS09D-SCSC-3 - 3 MTR.SC-SC FIBER OPTIC SINGLE MODE PATCH CORD(OTR PRTS AND ACCSSRS OF VHCLS OF HDG 8 LUSAKA 3 NOS 3662.35 1220.78 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
20 03-Aug-16 39269099 UNITED STATES DUST CAP LC FIBER PATCH CORD PARTNO. 860427020 EXPORT OF IMPORTED GOODSUNDER PARA 2.35 OF FOREIGN TRADE POLICY NEW YORK 9500 PCS 53014.48 5.58 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
21 02-Aug-16 84159000 KUWAIT LC-LC SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LENGTH 03MTS WITH OFNR OUTER JACKET(MODEL NO.IFPC-LC-LC-OSI-DX-03) KUWAIT - KUWAIT INT' 2 NOS 1329 664.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
22 18-Jul-16 85366990 MALAYSIA SM FIBER PATCH CORD, SC-SC, MULTIMODE(62.5)MM DUPLEX 160090900126 KUALA LUMPUR - INT'L 50 NOS 118558.84 2371.18 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
23 28-Jun-16 85444999 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SEOUL 2 NOS 537.52 268.76 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
24 17-Jun-16 85044090 INDONESIA RACK & UPS ACCESSORIES-LC-LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH-CORD, OM3 JAKARTA 32 NOS 70184.6 2193.27 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
25 14-Jun-16 85176290 INDONESIA COMPUTER NETWORKING ITEMS-LC-LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH-CORD, OM3 JAKARTA 32 NOS 72268.03 2258.38 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
26 27-May-16 85447090 KUWAIT 93903194-DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD WITH ST-ST TYPE CONNECTORS AT BOTH END KUWAIT - KUWAIT INT' 10 NOS 20612.87 2061.29 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
27 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FSMD-LCP-SCP-3M HONG KONG 400 NOS 114379.59 285.95 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
28 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FOM3D-LCP-LCP-3M HONG KONG 20 NOS 6818.8 340.94 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
29 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FOM1D-LCP-LCP-3M HONG KONG 20 NOS 6314.16 315.71 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
30 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FSMS-SCP-SCP-5M HONG KONG 250 NOS 29112.44 116.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
31 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FSMS-SCP-SCP-5M HONG KONG 150 NOS 17467.48 116.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
32 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FSMS-LCP-SCP-1M HONG KONG 300 NOS 28142.04 93.81 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
33 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FSMS-SCA-SCP-3M HONG KONG 30 NOS 3163.54 105.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
34 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FSMS-SCA-SCA-3M HONG KONG 300 NOS 31635.53 105.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
35 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FSMS-LCP-LCP-5M HONG KONG 150 NOS 17467.48 116.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
36 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FSMS-LCP-SCP-5M HONG KONG 250 NOS 29112.44 116.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
37 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FSMS-STP-STP-5M HONG KONG 3 NOS 1026.72 342.24 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
38 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FSMS-STP-STP-5M HONG KONG 1 NOS 128.1 128.1 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
39 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FPT-SCA-1M HONG KONG 10 NOS 485.2 48.52 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
40 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FPT-SCPC-2M HONG KONG 20 NOS 1048.05 52.4 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
41 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FSMS-LCP-SCP-1M HONG KONG 100 NOS 9380.69 93.81 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
42 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FSMS-SCA-SCA-5M HONG KONG 30 NOS 3493.49 116.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
43 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FPT-SCPC-1M HONG KONG 20 NOS 970.4 48.52 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
44 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FSMS-L CP-SCP-3M HONG KONG 400 NOS 42180.72 105.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
45 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FSMS-L CP-LCP-3M HONG KONG 400 NOS 42180.72 105.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
46 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FSMS-SCP-S CP-3M HONG KONG 400 NOS 42180.72 105.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
47 26-May-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER PATCH CORD :- FSMS-SCP-S CP-1M HONG KONG 120 NOS 11256.81 93.81 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
48 11-May-16 85447090 KUWAIT 93903194-DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD WITH ST-ST TYPE CONNECTORS AT BOTH END KUWAIT - KUWAIT INT' 8 NOS 14277.6 1784.7 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
49 29-Apr-16 85367000 ISRAEL OPTICAL FIBER 20MM,PATCH CORD FC/APC 2.25M TEL AVIV YAFO 9 NOS 1185.3 131.7 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
50 21-Apr-16 85447090 SINGAPORE NCB-FM50D-LCLC-5 Fiber Patch Cord LC-LCMM(50) SINGAPORE 30 PCS 33267.29 1108.91 Goa ACC HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of Fiber Patch Cord

Export Data And Price Of Fiber Patch Cord | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Fiber Patch Cord Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India Fiber Patch Cord Export data. You can find previous two days Fiber Patch Cord Export data on Eximpulse Services.

Fiber Patch Cord Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for Fiber Patch Cord Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.