Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
>
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTORS SHANGHAI 3000 NOS 152988 51 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
2 26-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE (ARMOURED/UNARMOURED/OPGW CABLES): GYTS-72B1 FIBER OPTIC CABLE AHUHAI 3.056 KME 167531.93 54820.66 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
3 26-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE (ARMOURED/UNARMOURED/OPGW CABLES): GYTS-48B1 FIBER OPTIC CABLE AHUHAI 3.06 KME 119294.4 38985.1 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
4 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES OPTIC FIBER CABLE : 3.5 MM x 1.8 MTR XENON SAFE STUTTGART 10 NOS 21435.02 2143.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
5 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES OPTIC FIBER CABLE : 4.8 MM x 1.8 MTR XENON SAFE STUTTGART 10 NOS 40011.99 4001.2 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
6 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES OPTIC FIBER CABLE : 3.5 MM x 3.0 MTR XENON SAFE STUTTGART 25 NOS 96457.53 3858.3 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
7 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES OPTIC FIBER CABLE : 4.8 MM x 2.3 MTR XENON SAFE STUTTGART 100 NOS 471569.99 4715.7 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
8 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES OPTIC FIBER CABLE : 4.8 MM x 3.0 MTR XENON SAFE STUTTGART 50 NOS 275082.48 5501.65 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
9 26-Nov-16 90230010 PERU FIBER OPTIC TRAINER - INSTRUMENTS, APPARATUS AND MODELS, DESIGNED FOR DEMONSTARTIONAL PURPOSE LIMA - 2 NOS 85888 42944 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
10 26-Nov-16 90229090 GERMANY SPARES FOR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT -W076 M Fiber Optic Cable PART NO.8901212 FRANKFURT/MAIN INT'L 1 NOS 15535.41 15535.41 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
11 26-Nov-16 90229090 GERMANY SPARES FOR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT -W098 L Fiber Optic Cable PART NO.10094649 FRANKFURT/MAIN INT'L 1 NOS 10825.91 10825.91 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
12 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 4 core SM fiber optic cable (ITU-T G.652D)-OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE (ARMOUNRED/UNARMOURED/OPGW CABLES) Jebel Ali 117.951 KME 1976620.29 16757.98 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
13 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 96 core SM fiber optic cable (ITU-T G.652 D)-OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE (ARMOUNRED/UNARMOURED/OPGW CABLES) Jebel Ali 24 KME 2408423.53 100350.98 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
14 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 48 core SM fiber optic cable (ITU-T G.652 D)-OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE (ARMOUNRED/UNARMOURED/OPGW CABLES) Jebel Ali 30 KME 1721729.67 57390.99 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
15 26-Nov-16 90011000 MALAYSIA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE (ARMOUNRED/UNARMOURED/OPGW CABLES) -96F SM G.652D MULTITUBEDOUBLE SHEATH ARMOURED FIBER OPTIC CABLE Westport/Port Klang 38 KME 3260888.22 85812.85 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
16 25-Nov-16 85447090 GERMANY FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY FRANKFURT/MAIN INT'L 10 PCS 186699.04 18669.9 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
17 24-Nov-16 85447090 GERMANY FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY FRANKFURT/MAIN INT'L 300 PCS 50123.7 167.08 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
18 24-Nov-16 85447090 SINGAPORE (P/N:5125259) FIBER OPTIC (BEING GOOD PARTS SHIPPED) (MEIS) SINGAPORE 2 NOS 36776.15 18388.08 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
19 24-Nov-16 90011000 RUSSIA OPTIC FIBER CABLE4.8MM X 2.3MTR XENON SAFE(STORZ MODEL) MOSCOW 200 NOS 778360 3891.8 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
20 24-Nov-16 84305090 UNITED STATES BRACKET, FIBER OPTIC NEW YORK 12 NOS 24139.9 2011.66 Hyderabad ACC HS-CCR More
21 24-Nov-16 90011000 CZECH REPUBLIC FIBER OPTIC CABLE DUCT CABLE SOLARIX Z-XOTKTSDD'1,5KN 12F G652D 8MM SXKO-DUCT-1,5KN-12-G652D Praha 6.036 KME 109148.02 18082.84 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
22 24-Nov-16 90011000 CZECH REPUBLIC FIBER OPTIC CABLE DUCT CABLE SOLARIX Z-XOTKTSDD'1,5KN 24F G652D 8MM SXKO-DUCT-1,5KN-24-G652D Praha 8.192 KME 208145.92 25408.44 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
23 24-Nov-16 90011000 CZECH REPUBLIC FIBER OPTIC CABLE DUCT CABLE SOLARIX Z-XOTKTSDD'1,5KN 48F G652D 8MM SXKO-DUCT-1,5KN-48-G652D Praha 6.107 KME 244240.4 39993.52 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
24 22-Nov-16 85447090 NEW ZEALAND FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY AUCKLAND 4 PCS 20994.25 5248.56 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
25 22-Nov-16 85447090 UNITED STATES FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY LONDON 50 PCS 693612.7 13872.25 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
26 22-Nov-16 85447090 SOUTH AFRICA FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY JOHANNESBURG - JOHAN 2 PCS 20623.86 10311.93 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
27 22-Nov-16 85447090 SOUTH AFRICA FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY JOHANNESBURG - JOHAN 1 PCS 10376.34 10376.34 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
28 22-Nov-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY HONG KONG 1 PCS 46579.48 46579.48 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
29 22-Nov-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY HONG KONG 1 PCS 42366.94 42366.94 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
30 22-Nov-16 85447090 HONG KONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY HONG KONG 1 PCS 38155.07 38155.07 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
31 22-Nov-16 85447090 GERMANY FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY FRANKFURT/MAIN INT'L 10 PCS 147304.63 14730.46 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
32 22-Nov-16 85447090 BELGIUM FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY BRUSSELS 80 PCS 383597.28 4794.97 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
33 22-Nov-16 90011000 OMAN FIBER OPTIC CABLE:SM UNARMORED G 652D 24 F OFC Sohar 36.938 KME 1107402.92 29980.05 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
34 22-Nov-16 90011000 OMAN FIBER OPTIC CABLE:SM UNARMORED G 657A2 4F OFC Sohar 24.338 KME 381113.93 15659.21 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
35 22-Nov-16 90011000 OMAN FIBER OPTIC CABLE:SM UNARMORED G 652D 48F OFC Sohar 4.038 KME 182130.47 45104.13 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
36 22-Nov-16 90011000 OMAN FIBER OPTIC CABLE:SM UNARMORED G 652D 432F OFC Sohar 24.353 KME 7739434.39 317802.09 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
37 22-Nov-16 90011000 OMAN FIBER OPTIC CABLE:SM UNARMORED G 652D 96F OFC Sohar 8.132 KME 610582.32 75083.91 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
38 22-Nov-16 90011000 OMAN FIBER OPTIC CABLE:SM UNARMORED G 652D 288F OFC Sohar 8.086 KME 1590873.72 196744.21 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
39 21-Nov-16 90189099 UNITED STATES FIBER OPTIC LIGHT CABLE & HEAD LIGHT LOUISVILLE, KY 1 SET 6038.99 6038.99 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
40 21-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 4 core SM fiber optic cable (ITU-T G.652D)-OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE (ARMOUNRED/UNARMOURED/OPGW CABLES) Jebel Ali 110.049 KME 1869551.49 16988.36 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
41 21-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 144 core SM fiber optic cable (ITU-T G.652 D)-OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE (ARMOUNRED/UNARMOURED/OPGW CABLES) Jebel Ali 30 KME 4461970.28 148732.34 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
42 18-Nov-16 85447090 SOUTH AFRICA FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY JOHANNESBURG - JOHAN 1 PCS 18227.72 18227.72 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
43 18-Nov-16 85447090 NEW ZEALAND FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY AUCKLAND 1 PCS 58540.72 58540.72 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
44 18-Nov-16 85447090 BANGLADESH ULTRASONIC SCANNING APPARATUS,FIBER OPTIC PPG CABLE_16BEAT PAC5,P/N:5393066-3,L/C NO:DC DAK613736 / 27.09.2016 DHAKA 1 PCS 63224.3 63224.3 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
45 18-Nov-16 90011000 OMAN FIBER OPTIC CABLES: 4F UT G657A1 OPTICALFIBER CABLE (110.147 KM) Sohar 3855 KGS 2011673.94 521.84 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
46 18-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED KINGDOM FIBER OPTIC CABLE 48XSMF MLT (12F/T)CST LSOH (GN) Felixstowe 2.018 KME 137795.4 68283.15 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
47 18-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED KINGDOM FIBER OPTIC CABLE 96 SMF MLT (12F/T)CST LSOH (GN) Felixstowe 1.962 KME 168729.04 85998.49 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA HS-CCR More
48 17-Nov-16 85447090 NEW ZEALAND FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY AUCKLAND 4 PCS 36258.18 9064.54 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
49 17-Nov-16 85447090 NEW ZEALAND FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY AUCKLAND 4 PCS 34325.99 8581.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
50 17-Nov-16 90271000 UNITED KINGDOM EMISSION MONITORING EQUIPMENTS ,MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LNEGTH 3 METERSWITH SC-SC TYPE DUPLEX CONNECTORS LONDON METROPOLITAN 24 NOS 29123.95 1213.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of Fiber Optic

Export Data And Price Of Fiber Optic | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Fiber Optic Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India Fiber Optic Export data. You can find previous two days Fiber Optic Export data on Eximpulse Services.

Fiber Optic Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for Fiber Optic Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.