Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 17-Nov-16 90271000 UNITED KINGDOM EMISSION MONITORING EQUIPMENTS ,MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LNEGTH 3 METERSWITH SC-SC TYPE DUPLEX CONNECTORS LONDON METROPOLITAN 24 NOS 29123.95 1213.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
2 11-Nov-16 85444991 INDONESIA TAMCO ITEM NO 09-CABL 1408-0002 SC SC INGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD MODEL : FPCSC-SC-SCDX-03 JAKARTA 4 NOS 2174.7 543.67 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
3 11-Nov-16 85444991 INDONESIA TAMCO ITEM NO 09-CABL 1408-0002 SC SC INGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD MODEL : FPCSC-SC-SCDX-03 JAKARTA 4 NOS 2174.7 543.67 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
4 11-Nov-16 90111000 SOMAALIA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD-144CORE MINI SM 30M PATCH CROD LC/UPC(C/O:CHINA)(THIRD COUNTRY EXPORT)(B/E NO:7212623 DT:24/10/20 HARGEISA 2 SET 77995.61 38997.8 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
5 11-Nov-16 90111000 SOMAALIA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD-48 CORE MINI SM 50M PATCH CROD LC/UPC(C/O:CHINA)(THIRD COUNTRY EXPORT)(B/E NO:7212623 DT:24/10/20 HARGEISA 10 SET 319192.08 31919.21 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
6 11-Nov-16 90111000 SOMAALIA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD-48 CORE MINI SM 30M PATCH CROD LC/UPC(C/O:CHINA)(THIRD COUNTRY EXPORT)(B/E NO:7212623 DT:24/10/20 HARGEISA 10 SET 290353.38 29035.34 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
7 06-Oct-16 85189000 ZAMBIA IT SPARES - NCB-FS09D-SCSC-3 - 3 MTR.SC-SC FIBER OPTIC SINGLE MODE PATCH CORD(PARTS OF HDNG 8518) LUSAKA 3 NOS 4717.11 1572.37 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
8 01-Oct-16 85447090 MALDIVES SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, PATCH CORD, 9/125UM,LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 6MX3 MALE 3 NOS 1565.38 521.79 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
9 01-Oct-16 85447090 MALDIVES SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, PATCH CORD, 9/125UM,LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 5MX3 MALE 3 NOS 1684.27 561.42 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
10 01-Oct-16 85447090 MALDIVES SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, PATCH CORD, 9/125UM,LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 4MX3 MALE 3 NOS 1803.16 601.05 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
11 01-Oct-16 85447090 MALDIVES SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, PATCH CORD, 9/125UM,LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 3MX3 MALE 3 NOS 1902.24 634.08 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
12 01-Oct-16 85447090 MALDIVES SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, PATCH CORD, 9/125UM,LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 2MX3 MALE 3 NOS 2080.57 693.52 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
13 10-Aug-16 87089900 ZAMBIA IT SPARES - NCB-FS09D-SCSC-3 - 3 MTR.SC-SC FIBER OPTIC SINGLE MODE PATCH CORD(OTR PRTS AND ACCSSRS OF VHCLS OF HDG 8 LUSAKA 3 NOS 3662.35 1220.78 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
14 02-Aug-16 84159000 KUWAIT LC-LC SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LENGTH 03MTS WITH OFNR OUTER JACKET(MODEL NO.IFPC-LC-LC-OSI-DX-03) KUWAIT - KUWAIT INT' 2 NOS 1329 664.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
15 28-Jun-16 85444999 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SEOUL 2 NOS 537.52 268.76 Chennai Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
16 27-May-16 85447090 KUWAIT 93903194-DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD WITH ST-ST TYPE CONNECTORS AT BOTH END KUWAIT - KUWAIT INT' 10 NOS 20612.87 2061.29 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
17 11-May-16 85447090 KUWAIT 93903194-DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD WITH ST-ST TYPE CONNECTORS AT BOTH END KUWAIT - KUWAIT INT' 8 NOS 14277.6 1784.7 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
18 02-Apr-16 85447090 NETHERLANDS REWARD ITEM, FBWLCUC11-JXF005 PIGTAIL, RISIR ,TS 0.9MM. SPLX, LC/UC, YL, 5PT (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD) AMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOL 4000 NOS 587969.34 146.99 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
19 22-Dec-15 85442090 MALAYSIA DFPCD3SCSC20 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD (ITEM CODE:160010900249) KUALA LUMPUR INT'L 2 NOS 14722.88 7361.44 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
20 22-Dec-15 85442090 MALAYSIA DFPCD3SCSC35 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD (ITEM CODE:160010900248) KUALA LUMPUR INT'L 2 NOS 21316.4 10658.2 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
21 15-Sep-15 85177090 SRI LANKA 6536967-2 FIBER PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-LCDUPLEX OM ( FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) COLOMBO 32 PCS 35795.19 1118.6 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
22 28-Aug-15 85447090 BANGLADESH (1-6348260) SC-SC STYLE SINGLEMODE DUPLEX PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Dhaka 20 PCS 26527 1326.35 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
23 28-Aug-15 85447090 BANGLADESH (6536501-3) LC-LC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX PATCH CORD-3 ME FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Dhaka 24 PCS 23291.98 970.5 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
24 28-Aug-15 85447090 BANGLADESH (1-6536508-0)SC-LC STYLE SINGLEMODE DUPLEX PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY Dhaka 20 PCS 26527 1326.35 Chennai Sea HS-CCR More
25 23-Jul-15 85447090 BRAZIL FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY (PATCH CORD OTICO LCXSC GIGA 3M)(6536967-3) SAO PAULO CONGONHA 24 PCS 8359.49 348.31 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
26 04-Jul-15 85177090 SRI LANKA 6536967-2 FIBER PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-LCDUPLEX OM (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Colombo 112 PCS 120332.78 1074.4 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
27 04-Jul-15 85177090 SRI LANKA 6536967-1 FIBER PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-LCDUPLEX OM (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) Colombo 24 PCS 24268.81 1011.2 Bangalore ICD HS-CCR More
28 12-Jun-15 85177090 SRI LANKA 6536969-2 FIBER PATCH CORD 9/125 SC - LCDUPLEX OM2 FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY COLOMBO 10 PCS 10829 1082.9 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
29 12-Jun-15 85177090 SRI LANKA 6536509-2FIBER PATCH CORD 50/125 SC - LCDUPLEX OM FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY COLOMBO 10 PCS 10192 1019.2 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
30 21-May-15 85444930 KUWAIT 93903109-DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD 62.5/125PM MULTI MODE WITH ST-ST TYPE 1 MTR LENGTH, CONNECTORS KUWAIT KUWAIT INT' 2 NOS 1899 949.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
31 25-Mar-15 85177090 SRI LANKA 6536969-2 FIBER PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LCDUPLEX OM -FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY COLOMBO 20 PCS 21080.02 1054 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
32 25-Mar-15 85177090 SRI LANKA 6536501-2 FIBER PATCH CORD 9/125 LC-LC DUPLEX OS2 -FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY COLOMBO 50 PCS 49600.02 992 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
33 25-Mar-15 85177090 SRI LANKA 6536508-3 FIBER PATCH CORD 9/125 SC-LC DUPLEX OS2 -FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY COLOMBO 30 PCS 29760 992 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
34 25-Mar-15 85177090 SRI LANKA 6536509-2 FIBER PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-LCDUPLEX OM -FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY COLOMBO 30 PCS 29760 992 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
35 25-Mar-15 85177090 SRI LANKA 6536967-2 FIBER PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-LCDUPLEX OM -FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY COLOMBO 50 PCS 52699.97 1054 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
36 25-Mar-15 85177090 SRI LANKA 5349564-2 FIBER PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SCDUPLEX OM -FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY COLOMBO 20 PCS 19840.02 992 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
37 27-Feb-15 85444999 BANGLADESH SUPPLY OF FCN MATERIAL,CABLE,LC-LC MULTIMODE GLASS FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD,1 MTR DHAKA 50 NOS 75714.39 1514.29 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
38 27-Feb-15 85444999 BANGLADESH SUPPLY OF FCN MATERIAL,CABLE,LC-LC MULTIMODE GLASS FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD,3 MTR DHAKA 70 NOS 109533.16 1564.76 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
39 17-Feb-15 85389000 PORTUGAL PATCH CORD:-8 PORT FIBER OPTIC PATCHPANEL SPLICE TRAY SUITABLE FOR ALARMPANEL LAGOS 15 NOS 48668.49 3244.57 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
40 11-Dec-14 85177090 SRI LANKA 6536509-2 FIBER PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-LCDUPLES OM FIBER OPTIC CABLE CABLE ASSEMBLY COLOMBO 15 PCS 14760.01 984 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
41 11-Dec-14 85177090 SRI LANKA 6536967-2 FIBER PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-LCDUPLES OM FIBER OPTIC CABLE CABLE ASSEMBLY COLOMBO 25 PCS 26137.5 1045.5 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
42 21-Oct-14 85364900 KUWAIT FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD MMSC 5MTR KUWAIT KUWAIT INT' 2 NOS 2408.71 1204.36 Sahar Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
43 07-Aug-14 85447090 BRAZIL PATCH CORD OTICO LC X LC GIGA 3M (6536969-3) (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) SAO PAULO CONGONHA 390 PCS 136205.55 349.24 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
44 07-Aug-14 85447090 BRAZIL PATCH CORD OTICO LC X LC 2M (6536502-2)(FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) SAO PAULO CONGONHA 180 PCS 66512.39 369.51 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
45 04-Jul-14 85447090 BRAZIL PATCH CORD OTICO SC SC 50/125 (5349565-2) (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) SAO PAULO CONGONHA 150 PCS 42001.43 280.01 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
46 04-Jul-14 85447090 BRAZIL PATCH CORD OTICO LC XLC 2M(6536502-2) (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) SAO PAULO CONGONHA 96 PCS 35409.62 368.85 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
47 04-Jul-14 85447090 BRAZIL PATCH CORD OTICO SC SC 50/125 (5349565-2) (FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY) SAO PAULO CONGONHA 12 PCS 3367.26 280.6 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
48 04-Jul-14 85447090 BRAZIL PATCH CORD OTICO LCXLC GIGA 3M(6536969-3) ( FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY ) SAO PAULO CONGONHA 72 PCS 25083.17 348.38 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
49 16-May-14 85447090 BRAZIL PATCH CORD OTICO SC SC 50/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY (5349565-2) SAO PAULO CONGONHA 420 PCS 117656.28 280.13 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More
50 16-May-14 85447090 BRAZIL PATCH CORD OPTICO LC X LC 2 M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY (6536502-2) SAO PAULO CONGONHA 450 PCS 165700.44 368.22 Bangalore ACC HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

Export Data And Price Of FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD Export data. You can find previous two days FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD Export data on Eximpulse Services.

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.